6/26/2022 - Nodak Speedway
6/26/2022 - Nodak Speedway

6/26/2022
Nodak Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rob Stenvold

Rob Stenvold

Minot, ND

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 11 -
Heat 1 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
2 5 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 17 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 14
4 3 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 16 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 11
6 12 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 6
7 6 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
8 7 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
9 4 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -5
10 10 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND -
11 DNF 2 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -9
12 DNF 9 307 Donavon Sorenson Donavon Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
13 DNF 1 28C Austin Caruthers Austin Caruthers Williston, ND Williston, ND -12
14 DNF 15 1G Caden Germunson Caden Germunson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 1
15 DNF 11 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -4
16 DNF 14 5D Tim Dignan Tim Dignan Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND -2
17 DNF 13 57 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
2 3 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
3 5 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 1 28C Austin Caruthers Austin Caruthers Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
5 8 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
6 4 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
7 2 57 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
8 7 1G Caden Germunson Caden Germunson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 5 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 6 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
4 1 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -3
5 7 307 Donavon Sorenson Donavon Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
6 3 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -3
7 8 5D Tim Dignan Tim Dignan Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND 1
8 DNF 4 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -4
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 5
2 11 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
3 9 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
4 3 13 Jacob Robinson Jacob Robinson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 10 3T Vance Tomlinson Vance Tomlinson Max, ND Max, ND 5
6 8 15 Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 2
7 4 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -3
8 7 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
9 17 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
10 13 54C Thomas Crawford Thomas Crawford Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
11 DNF 12 70 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
12 DNF 1 4 Hudson Hooker Hudson Hooker Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -11
13 DNF 2 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND -11
14 DNF 16 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 2
15 DNF 5 54T Thomas Goldsberry Thomas Goldsberry Minot, ND Minot, ND -10
16 DNF 14 51E Ethan Neu Ethan Neu Fairview, MT Fairview, MT -2
17 DNF 15 98S Dillon Slaubaugh Dillon Slaubaugh Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -2
18 DNF 18 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 4
2 6 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
3 3 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -
4 4 54T Thomas Goldsberry Thomas Goldsberry Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 DNF 2 54C Thomas Crawford Thomas Crawford Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
6 DNF 1 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 5 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 4 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 1
4 6 70 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 3 51E Ethan Neu Ethan Neu Fairview, MT Fairview, MT -2
6 1 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Hudson Hooker Hudson Hooker Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -
2 2 13 Jacob Robinson Jacob Robinson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 4 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 5 3T Vance Tomlinson Vance Tomlinson Max, ND Max, ND 1
5 6 98S Dillon Slaubaugh Dillon Slaubaugh Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 1
6 DNF 3 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Austin Daae Austin Daae Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
2 10 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
3 6 20 Joe Flory Joe Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
4 9 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 5
5 8 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
6 7 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 4 36 Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
8 5 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
9 13 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
10 14 33 Tyler Ashley Tyler Ashley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
11 11 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -
12 3 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -9
13 DNF 12 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
14 DNF 1 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -13
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Austin Daae Austin Daae Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
2 6 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
3 7 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
4 4 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 3 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
6 5 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 1 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Joe Flory Joe Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
2 6 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 4
3 1 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
4 3 36 Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 5 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 2 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
7 7 33 Tyler Ashley Tyler Ashley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Levi Wald Levi Wald Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 1
2 6 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
3 9 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
4 8 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 4 25R Leevi Runge Leevi Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -1
6 19 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND 13
7 15 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
8 7 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -1
9 10 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
10 1 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
11 5 14 Terry Faul Terry Faul Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
12 16 5 Lance Lochthowe Lance Lochthowe Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
13 DNF 3 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND -10
14 DNF 14 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -
15 DNF 13 72 Ken Stadick Ken Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -2
16 DNF 17 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
17 DNF 12 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
DNS 18 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DQ 11 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11B Levi Wald Levi Wald Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 2
2 4 25R Leevi Runge Leevi Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 2
3 6 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 5 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 1
5 2 72 Ken Stadick Ken Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -3
6 7 5 Lance Lochthowe Lance Lochthowe Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 DNF 1 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
2 4 14 Terry Faul Terry Faul Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 5 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 3 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
5 1 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -4
6 2 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
2 4 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 2 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 6 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 1 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
6 DNF 3 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
All transfer