7/2/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
7/2/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

7/2/2022
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Pugh

Jason Pugh

Clovis, CA

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 1 DNS -
Heat 1 4 6 -2

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 3
2 8 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 6
3 10 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 7
4 14 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 10
5 2 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -3
6 3 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -3
7 7 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
8 17 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 9
9 12 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
10 15 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
11 20 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN 9
12 11 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
13 13 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -
14 22 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
15 19 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
16 26 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 10
17 16 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -1
18 23 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 5
19 DNF 9 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -10
20 DNF 6 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -14
21 DNF 21 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN -
22 DNF 1 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -21
23 DNF 18 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -5
24 DNF 25 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
25 DNF 24 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
DQ 5 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 5
2 2 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 5 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 2
4 11 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 7
5 7 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
6 4 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
Top 6 transfer
7 12 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN 5
8 9 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 1
9 10 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 1
10 13 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
11 DNF 14 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN 3
12 DNF 8 7M Matt Tighe Matt Tighe Austin, MN Austin, MN -4
DNS 15 5B. Tim Bergerson Tim Bergerson Eagle Lake, MN Eagle Lake, MN -
DNS 3 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
DNS 1 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 4
2 7 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 5
3 6 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 1 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
5 3 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
7 2 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -5
8 8 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
9 9 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 4
2 7 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 5
3 1 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
4 6 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 2
5 2 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
7 8 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 1
8 DNF 9 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 1
9 DNF 3 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 6
2 6 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 4
3 3 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
4 4 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -
5 2 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
7 9 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
8 DNF 8 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
9 DNF 1 5B. Tim Bergerson Tim Bergerson Eagle Lake, MN Eagle Lake, MN -8
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
2 2 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -
3 1 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
4 8 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 4
5 5 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
7 6 7M Matt Tighe Matt Tighe Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
8 7 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 4 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
3 9 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 6
4 7 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
5 2 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
6 12 20JR Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 6
7 3 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -4
8 8 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
9 20 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 11
10 6 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
11 15 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 4
12 10 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
13 13 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
14 17 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
15 14 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
16 21 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 5
17 22 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 5
18 18 12 Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
19 19 15A James Allbee James Allbee Adel, IA Adel, IA -
20 16 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
21 DNF 5 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -16
22 DNF 11 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -11
DNS 23 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
2 2 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
3 8 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 5
4 1 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
5 6 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
6 4 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
7 7 15A James Allbee James Allbee Adel, IA Adel, IA -
8 5 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
3 2 20JR Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
4 5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
5 6 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
6 8 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
7 DNF 7 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
DNS 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
2 5 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
3 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
4 1 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -3
5 7 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 2
6 3 12 Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -3
7 2 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -5
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
2 4 67. Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
3 6 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 3
4 11 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 7
5 10 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 5
6 2 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -4
7 12 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 5
8 7 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
9 13 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
10 17 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN 7
11 20 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN 9
12 14 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 2
13 15 16K Kevin Vogt Kevin Vogt Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 2
14 22 55 Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 8
15 9 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -6
16 19 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 3
17 18 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
18 16 86.. Phil Wernert Phil Wernert Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -2
19 DNF 8 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -11
20 DNF 21 9 Larry Blickenderfer Larry Blickenderfer Shell Rock, IA Shell Rock, IA 1
21 DNF 3 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -18
22 DNF 5 14. Chris Adams Chris Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -17
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
2 3 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 1
3 6 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 3
4 4 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
5 2 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
6 8 86.. Phil Wernert Phil Wernert Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
7 7 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
8 5 55 Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
2 4 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
3 3 14. Chris Adams Chris Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
4 6 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 2
5 7 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 2
6 5 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -1
7 1 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -
2 2 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
3 5 67. Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
4 6 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
5 4 16K Kevin Vogt Kevin Vogt Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -1
6 3 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
7 DNF 7 9 Larry Blickenderfer Larry Blickenderfer Shell Rock, IA Shell Rock, IA -
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 6
2 8 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 6
3 21 83. Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 18
4 6 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
5 9 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
6 3 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -3
7 23 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 16
8 19 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 11
9 2 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -7
10 20 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 10
11 5 43 Scott Simmons Scott Simmons Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -6
12 4 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -8
13 1 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -12
14 12 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
15 22 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN 7
16 16 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN -
17 13 14 Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -4
18 15 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN -3
19 14 9 Robert Clark Robert Clark Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -5
20 11 17 Harland Morehart Harland Morehart Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -9
21 DNF 10 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -11
DNS 17 35 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
DNS 18 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 2 43 Scott Simmons Scott Simmons Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
3 7 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 4
4 6 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
5 5 14 Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -
6 8 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN 2
DQ 4 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
DQ 3 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 4
2 2 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
3 7 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 4
4 4 17 Harland Morehart Harland Morehart Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
5 8 9 Robert Clark Robert Clark Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 3
6 DNF 3 35 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -3
DQ 6 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -
DQ 1 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 1
2 5 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 3
3 1 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
4 4 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -
5 3 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN -2
6 DNF 6 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
DQ 7 83. Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 7
2 7 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
3 5 36 Ross Spitzer Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 2
4 6 01 Kory Adams Kory Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 2
5 3 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
6 2 101 Ken Adams Ken Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -4
7 1 147 Brent Holland Brent Holland Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -6
8 9 2. Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
9 DNF 4 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN -5
DNS 10 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
DNS 11 28JR Aaron Gustafson Aaron Gustafson Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
2 5 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
3 4 147 Brent Holland Brent Holland Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 1
4 1 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -3
5 DNF 3 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -2
DNS 6 28JR Aaron Gustafson Aaron Gustafson Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Kory Adams Kory Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 2
2 1 36 Ross Spitzer Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -1
3 2 101 Ken Adams Ken Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -1
4 4 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN -
5 5 2. Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -
All transfer