6/4/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
6/4/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

6/4/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
2 5 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
3 8 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 5
4 2 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
5 3 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -2
6 11 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 5
7 1 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
8 7 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
9 12 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
10 6 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
11 9 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
12 10 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -2
13 18 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 5
14 17 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
15 13 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
16 21 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
17 14 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
18 16 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
19 19 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
20 22 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 2
21 15 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -6
22 DNF 25 71P Matt Potvin Matt Potvin Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 3
23 DNF 24 8 Gregg Hill Gregg Hill Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
DNS 23 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DNS 20 1L Brad Loveday Brad Loveday Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 2 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
3 4 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 1
4 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
5 3 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
6 8 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
7 5 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
8 7 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -1
9 9 8 Gregg Hill Gregg Hill Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
2 4 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN 2
3 3 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 7 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 3
5 1 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
6 8 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
7 5 1L Brad Loveday Brad Loveday Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
8 DNF 6 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 1 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
3 7 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 4
4 6 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
5 4 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
6 3 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -3
7 5 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
DNS 8 71P Matt Potvin Matt Potvin Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
3 6 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
4 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
5 2 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
6 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
7 5 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
8 12 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 4
9 14 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 5
10 15 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 5
11 11 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
12 8 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
13 17 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 4
14 16 55O Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI 2
15 18 44P Russell Peterson Russell Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 3
16 13 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -3
17 DNF 10 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -7
DNS 7 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 3 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
3 5 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
4 8 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
5 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
6 7 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
7 1 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -6
8 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -2
9 4 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 6 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
3 3 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 7 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
5 5 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
6 8 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
7 4 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -3
8 1 55O Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -7
9 DNF 9 44P Russell Peterson Russell Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
2 6 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
3 7 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 4
4 8 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 4
5 3 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
6 4 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -2
7 16 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 9
8 5 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -3
9 2 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -7
10 15 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 5
11 9 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
12 23 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 11
13 19 15N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 6
14 20 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 6
15 DNF 17 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
16 DNF 13 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -3
17 DNF 21 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
18 DNF 10 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
19 DNF 11 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
20 DNF 14 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -6
21 DNF 12 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -9
22 DNF 18 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -4
23 DNF 22 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
24 DNF 24 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
10 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 10 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 8
Top 2 transfer
3 4 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
4 6 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
5 1 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -4
6 5 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN -1
7 9 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 2
8 3 30 James Berglund James Berglund Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
9 7 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -2
10 8 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN -2
10 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
2 1 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
4 7 27 Darin Patnode Darin Patnode Dundas, MN Dundas, MN 3
5 6 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 1
6 DNF 4 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
7 DNF 5 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -2
8 DNF 9 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
9 DNF 8 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 9 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 7
3 10 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 7
4 1 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -3
5 8 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
7 6 30 James Berglund James Berglund Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
8 2 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN -6
9 4 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -5
10 7 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -3
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -
2 2 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
3 3 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
4 10 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 6
5 7 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
7 5 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -2
8 8 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -
9 4 27 Darin Patnode Darin Patnode Dundas, MN Dundas, MN -5
10 9 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -
2 5 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 3
3 8 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 5
4 6 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 2
5 3 15N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 10 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
7 2 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -5
8 7 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -1
9 9 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN -
10 4 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -6
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 1 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
3 8 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 5
4 6 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
5 5 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -3
7 4 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
8 7 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -1
9 9 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
20 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN -
2 2 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
3 8 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 5
4 7 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 3
5 4 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
6 3 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
7 5 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
8 10 63 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 2
9 9 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -
10 6 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -4
11 12 55 Joseph Kouba Joseph Kouba North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 1
12 14 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 2
13 11 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN -2
14 16 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 2
15 18 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 3
16 20 135 Joshua Hulberg Joshua Hulberg Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN 4
17 17 1 Chuck Schumacher Chuck Schumacher Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -
18 DNF 15 28 John Breitenfeldt John Breitenfeldt Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -3
19 DNF 21 11X Tim Lynch Tim Lynch Coon Rapids, WI Coon Rapids, WI 2
20 DNF 19 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
21 DNF 13 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -8
22 DNF 22 C4 Carl Wade Carl Wade Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
10 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 5
2 5 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 3
3 1 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
4 3 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
5 2 55 Joseph Kouba Joseph Kouba North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -3
6 4 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -2
7 10 63 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 3
8 9 28 John Breitenfeldt John Breitenfeldt Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
9 8 1 Chuck Schumacher Chuck Schumacher Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -1
10 7 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -3
11 DNF 11 C4 Carl Wade Carl Wade Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
10 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 5
2 2 12X Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
3 5 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 2
4 1 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -3
5 3 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN -2
6 9 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
7 7 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -
8 4 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -4
9 11 135 Joshua Hulberg Joshua Hulberg Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN 2
10 10 11X Tim Lynch Tim Lynch Coon Rapids, WI Coon Rapids, WI -
11 DNF 8 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
20 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
2 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
3 2 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -1
4 3 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -1
5 5 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -
6 4 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -2
7 10 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
8 8 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -
9 12 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
10 9 34 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
11 7 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI -4
12 11 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -1
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
2 3 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 1
3 6 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 3
4 5 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI 1
5 2 34 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
6 4 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
2 6 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 4
3 1 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -2
4 3 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -1
5 5 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
DQ 2 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
All transfer