7/30/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
7/30/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

7/30/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andrew Inman

Andrew Inman

Canyon, MN

Midwest Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 13 11
B Feature 3 4 2 2
Heat 6 5 5 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
2 7 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
3 1 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
4 4 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
5 8 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
6 9 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
7 10 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
8 6 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
9 3 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -6
10 12 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
11 14 31 Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 3
12 13 JON Jon Harer Jon Harer Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
13 DNF 5 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -8
14 DNF 11 10 Mike Raboin Mike Raboin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
DNS 15 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
2 7 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 5
3 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 3
4 4 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
5 5 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
6 8 10 Mike Raboin Mike Raboin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 2
7 1 JON Jon Harer Jon Harer Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -6
8 DNF 2 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
2 1 12 Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -1
3 3 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
4 6 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
5 4 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
6 7 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
7 5 31 Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 5
2 7 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 5
3 5 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 2
4 4 7 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
5 16 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 11
6 13 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 7
7 12 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
8 9 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
9 21 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 12
10 3 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
11 20 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 9
12 22 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 10
13 24 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 11
14 8 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -6
15 10 5X David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -5
16 1 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -15
17 14 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -3
18 17 12M Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -1
19 18 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
20 2 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -18
21 19 34 Mark Schafman Mark Schafman Edwardsville, KS Edwardsville, KS -2
22 23 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
23 15 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -8
24 11 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -13
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Mark Schafman Mark Schafman Edwardsville, KS Edwardsville, KS 1
2 4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
4 9 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 5
5 12 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 7
6 13 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 7
7 6 53 Vince Corbin Vince Corbin Silver Lake, MN Silver Lake, MN -1
8 11 20 Tonny Little Tonny Little Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
9 10 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
10 8 2R Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
11 7 19M David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -4
12 DNF 3 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -9
13 DNF 5 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
2 2 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 9 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
5 5 7B Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Morden, MB Morden, MB -
6 7 2B Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 1
7 4 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -3
8 8 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
9 10 93B Andrew Purdham Andrew Purdham North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 1
10 DNF 11 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB 1
11 DNF 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -10
12 DNF 12 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
DNS 13 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
2 4 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 21X Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI -2
4 5 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 1
5 8 11X1 Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 3
6 7 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
7 10 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
8 9 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
9 11 15P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
10 13 41 Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN 3
11 DNF 3 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -8
DNS 6 27B Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -
DNS 12 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 1
2 4 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
3 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 6 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
5 8 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 3
6 5 27B Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -1
7 7 11X1 Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -
8 10 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 2
9 9 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -
10 DNF 3 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -7
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 5
2 4 5X David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 2
3 1 21X Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI -2
4 7 12M Jason Miller Jason Miller Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 3
5 10 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
6 8 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
7 9 19M David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
8 2 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -6
9 DNF 3 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -6
10 DNF 5 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -5
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 1
2 7 7 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
3 6 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
4 4 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -
5 9 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 4
6 3 53 Vince Corbin Vince Corbin Silver Lake, MN Silver Lake, MN -3
7 8 2B Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 1
8 DNF 1 15P Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -7
9 DNF 5 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -4
10 DNF 10 41 Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
2 2 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 3 34 Mark Schafman Mark Schafman Edwardsville, KS Edwardsville, KS -
4 6 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
5 7 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
6 4 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
7 5 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
8 9 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
9 8 20 Tonny Little Tonny Little Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 7
2 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
3 7 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
4 9 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 5
5 1 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -4
6 2 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -4
7 3 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -4
8 5 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
9 4 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -5
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
2 1 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
3 4 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
4 7 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 3
5 5 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -
6 8 7B Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Morden, MB Morden, MB 2
7 3 2R Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -4
8 6 93B Andrew Purdham Andrew Purdham North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -2
9 DNF 9 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
20 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 8 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
3 1 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -2
4 4 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
5 7 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
6 3 5 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
7 9 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
8 11 76 Douglas Koski Douglas Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
9 20 28S Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 11
10 12 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
11 13 10 Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
12 14 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 2
13 6 3Z Eric Zitelman Eric Zitelman Taylors Falls, WI Taylors Falls, WI -7
14 16 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 2
15 22 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 7
16 26 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 10
17 24 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 7
18 17 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
19 27 28 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 8
20 28 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 8
21 23 100 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI 2
22 10 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -12
23 21 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
24 29 8B Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 5
25 18 13 Jake Nordin Jake Nordin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -7
26 25 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -1
DNS 15 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
DNS 19 26M Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -
DQ 5 3F Rick Friendt Rick Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 1 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
3 3 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
4 5 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
5 9 10 Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 4
6 8 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 2
7 6 26M Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
8 7 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -1
9 DNF 4 8 Nicholas Krattenmaker Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -5
10 DNF 10 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 1
2 5 76 Douglas Koski Douglas Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
3 6 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
4 7 3Z Eric Zitelman Eric Zitelman Taylors Falls, WI Taylors Falls, WI 3
5 10 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 5
6 1 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -5
7 4 28S Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -3
8 8 100 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI -
9 9 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -
10 DNF 3 8B Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
2 4 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
3 5 3F Rick Friendt Rick Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
4 9 5 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
5 7 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
6 1 13 Jake Nordin Jake Nordin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -5
7 DNF 6 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -1
8 DNF 8 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
9 DNF 2 28 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
2 3 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
3 11 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 8
4 9 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
5 18 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 13
6 13 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 7
7 7 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -
8 8 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
9 5 1S Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
10 17 55W Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 7
11 1 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -10
12 10 55 Tylar Wilson Tylar Wilson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
13 2 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -11
14 12 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
15 DNF 15 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
16 DNF 6 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -10
17 DNF 14 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -3
18 DNF 16 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 1
2 8 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 6
3 7 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
4 6 1S Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
5 1 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
6 3 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
7 5 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -2
8 4 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -4
9 9 55W Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 8
2 3 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 1
3 2 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
4 6 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 2
5 1 55 Tylar Wilson Tylar Wilson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
6 5 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
7 4 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -3
8 DNF 7 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -1
9 DNF 8 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34DD Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN -
2 4 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN 2
3 2 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -1
4 13 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 9
5 10 61 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 5
6 5 O7 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
7 6 19 Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
8 15 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 7
9 17 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 8
10 7 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -3
11 3 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN -8
12 9 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -3
13 14 42X Brett Peterson Brett Peterson Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
14 11 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN -3
15 16 28 John Breitenfeldt John Breitenfeldt Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
16 18 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
17 19 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 2
18 20 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
19 25 4S Jeremy Snow Jeremy Snow Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
20 22 71H Mike Huseman Mike Huseman St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
21 21 13A Ryan Anondson Ryan Anondson East Bethal, MN East Bethal, MN -
22 DNF 23 9 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
23 DNF 8 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -15
24 DNF 12 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Chisago City, MN Chisago City, MN -12
DNS 26 3 Tony Kaus Tony Kaus Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
DNS 27 44 Dani Aldrich Dani Aldrich Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
DNS 24 C4 Carl Wade Carl Wade Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
8 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
2 6 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 4
3 7 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 4
4 3 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
5 1 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN -4
6 9 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Chisago City, MN Chisago City, MN 3
7 2 71H Mike Huseman Mike Huseman St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -5
8 DNF 5 9 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
9 DNF 8 3 Tony Kaus Tony Kaus Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
8 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
2 1 O7 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
3 7 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN 4
4 2 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
5 6 42X Brett Peterson Brett Peterson Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
6 8 28 John Breitenfeldt John Breitenfeldt Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 2
7 3 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -4
8 9 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 1
9 DNF 5 44 Dani Aldrich Dani Aldrich Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -4
8 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34DD Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN -
2 3 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN 1
3 4 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
4 5 61 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 1
5 7 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN 2
6 8 4S Jeremy Snow Jeremy Snow Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
7 6 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
8 9 13A Ryan Anondson Ryan Anondson East Bethal, MN East Bethal, MN 1
9 2 C4 Carl Wade Carl Wade Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -7