9/16/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
9/16/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

9/16/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Al Uotinen

Al Uotinen

Superior, WI

Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 8 1

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 2
2 2 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
3 5 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
4 12 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 8
5 13 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 8
6 21 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15
7 10 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 3
8 8 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
9 1 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
10 18 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 8
11 9 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
12 17 80 Andy Zimmerman Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 5
13 7 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
14 DNF 4 14O Steven O'Brien Jr Steven O'Brien Jr Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -10
15 DNF 19 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
16 DNF 11 74 Bob McVitty Bob McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -5
17 DNF 6 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -11
18 DNF 15 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -3
19 DNF 16 77 Melvin Raska Melvin Raska Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -3
20 DNF 22 811 Bodie Croninger Bodie Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
21 DNF 20 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
DNS 14 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
2 3 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
3 2 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -1
4 16 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 12
5 11 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 6
6 13 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 7
7 25 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 18
8 20 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 12
9 6 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
10 23 17J Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI 13
11 12 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN 1
12 19 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 7
13 9 UPI Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
14 5 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -9
15 7 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -8
16 21 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 5
17 24 73 Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 7
18 DNF 10 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -8
19 DNF 15 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -4
20 DNF 8 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -12
21 DNF 17 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
22 DNF 4 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -18
DNS 26 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
DNS 22 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
DNS 14 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
DNS 18 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 5
2 2 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
3 4 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 1
4 3 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -1
5 7 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 2
6 5 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -1
7 10 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
8 9 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
9 1 85D Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -8
10 12 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
11 13 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
12 17 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 5
13 18 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 5
14 DNF 8 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -6
15 DNF 15 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
16 DNF 11 31 Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -5
DNS 16 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
DNS 14 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
3 4 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 1
4 14 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 10
5 6 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
6 8 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
7 15 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 8
8 13 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
9 16 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 7
10 11 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
11 7 99S Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -4
12 3 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -9
13 12 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1
14 17 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 3
15 10 44P Russell Peterson Russell Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -5
16 DNF 9 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -7
DNS 5 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 1
2 1 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -1
3 8 21X Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 5
4 9 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 5
5 10 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
6 16 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 10
7 7 B1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
8 11 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
9 4 11XX Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -5
10 20 19 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 10
11 13 41 Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN 2
12 18 10 Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 6
13 5 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -8
14 21 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 7
15 22 58 Dale Suomala Jr Dale Suomala Jr Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 7
16 17 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
17 6 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -11
18 15 7P Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
19 19 8 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
20 3 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -17
21 12 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -9
22 14 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -8
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 1
2 5 1SM Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 3
3 6 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 3
4 11 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 7
5 7 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 2
6 13 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 7
7 4 7MM Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -3
8 10 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 2
9 12 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
10 18 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 8
11 17 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 6
12 16 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 4
13 19 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 6
14 8 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
15 DNF 9 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -6
16 DNF 1 20L Donny Little Donny Little Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -15
17 DNF 14 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
18 DNF 20 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 2
19 DNF 21 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 2
20 DNF 15 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -5
DNS 3 03F Jason Fall Jason Fall Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -
18 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7M Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -
2 11 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 9
3 5 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
4 20 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 16
5 7 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
6 8 55S Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
7 3 15N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -4
8 16 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 8
9 2 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -7
10 15 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
11 9 1W1 Kalan Wagner Kalan Wagner International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -2
12 19 4K Kenny Kincaid Kenny Kincaid Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 7
13 14 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 1
14 17 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 3
15 6 19H Kevin Herrman Kevin Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -9
16 4 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -12
17 10 2B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
18 DNF 13 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -5
19 DNF 21 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN 2
DNS 18 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -
DNS 12 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
18 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
2 3 30M Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
3 5 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
4 4 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -
5 16 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 11
6 10 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 4
7 13 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 6
8 11 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
9 8 17 Erik Bjorklund Erik Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN -1
10 15 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 5
11 14 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
12 17 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 5
13 6 17K Mackenzie Bjorklund Mackenzie Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN -7
14 DNF 9 135 Joshua Hulberg Joshua Hulberg Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -5
15 DNF 7 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -8
16 DNF 1 38S Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -15
17 DNF 12 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -5
18 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 10
2 1 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
3 4 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
4 18 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 14
5 7 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN 2
6 10 38 Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 4
7 16 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 9
8 5 100 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI -3
9 24 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 15
10 17 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 7
11 3 26M Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -8
12 6 28S Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -6
13 12 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
14 19 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 5
15 8 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -7
16 20 87D Kenneth Davis Kenneth Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
17 DNF 9 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -8
18 DNF 22 12C Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 4
19 DNF 15 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -4
20 DNF 2 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -18
21 DNF 14 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -7
22 DNF 13 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -9
DNS 21 #1 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
DNS 23 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
18 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 6
2 2 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -
3 14 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 11
4 3 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
5 1 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -4
6 22 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 16
7 23 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16
8 10 19X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 2
9 17 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 8
10 9 77 Andy Ladd Andy Ladd Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -1
11 12 34 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
12 16 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 4
13 DNF 11 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
14 DNF 15 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
15 DNF 13 1DIRT Kody Koski Kody Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
16 DNF 20 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
17 DNF 8 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -9
18 DNF 4 23J Jared Bamberger Jared Bamberger CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -14
19 DNF 6 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -13
20 DNF 18 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
DNS 21 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
DNS 19 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -
DQ 5 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI -
15 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23R James Rahn James Rahn Poskin, WI Poskin, WI 1
2 1 15H Dusten Holub Dusten Holub Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
3 4 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
4 11 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 7
5 7 28 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 2
6 8 12 Aaron Holmberg Aaron Holmberg Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
7 9 26 Kevin Bartelt Kevin Bartelt Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
8 5 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
9 3 214 Nicholas Hazelton Nicholas Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -6
10 10 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -
11 12 29M Rob Grabon Rob Grabon Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
12 13 21 Ryan Clausen Ryan Clausen Prairie farm, WI Prairie farm, WI 1
13 6 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -7
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3RR Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
2 3 30 Shawn Amundson Shawn Amundson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
3 2 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -1
4 7 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 3
5 9 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
6 5 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
7 16 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 9
8 15 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 7
9 11 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 2
10 6 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -4
11 17 18T Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
12 4 12R Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -8
13 13 27 Justis Bjergo Justis Bjergo Champlin, MN Champlin, MN -
14 DNF 12 19H Ken Larson Ken Larson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -2
15 DNF 14 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
DNS 10 40T Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -
DNS 8 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
2 11 20G Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 9
3 2 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
4 6 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
5 8 7 Abby Lingen Abby Lingen Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 3
6 14 21X Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 8
7 9 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
8 10 77A Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 2
9 5 7C Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -4
10 12 11 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
11 3 06 David Groboski David Groboski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
12 13 357 Justin King Justin King Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 1
13 DNF 4 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -9
DNS 15 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -
DNS 7 19 Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 5
2 4 28 Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN 2
3 8 7M Philip Wittenberg Philip Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 5
4 1 444 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -3
5 5 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
6 2 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -4
7 10 96 Robert Blackburn Robert Blackburn Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
8 12 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 4
9 11 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 2
10 9 34 Mark Gangl Mark Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -1
11 3 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -8
12 13 357X Dan Brzozowski Dan Brzozowski Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
13 7 16H Jaeger Hahn Jaeger Hahn Savage, MN Savage, MN -6
14 14 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
18 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2V Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
2 7 03 Jamey Ogston Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
3 2 34DD Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN -1
4 5 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN 1
5 10 34DDD Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 5
6 9 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
7 19 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 12
8 8 22 Luke Dollansky Luke Dollansky Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
9 24 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 15
10 20 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 10
11 15 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 4
12 6 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Chisago City, MN Chisago City, MN -6
13 14 42X Brett Peterson Brett Peterson Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
14 3 73 Sid Denzer Sid Denzer Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN -11
15 18 95 Kevin Bradwell Kevin Bradwell Luck, WI Luck, WI 3
16 17 4 Mitch Hagen Mitch Hagen Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 1
17 22 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 5
18 16 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
19 23 71H Mike Huseman Mike Huseman St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 4
20 12 13A Ryan Anondson Ryan Anondson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -8
21 11 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -10
22 13 3D Dan Griep Dan Griep Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka, MN -9
23 21 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
24 4 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -20