7/30/2022 - Atomic Speedway
7/30/2022 - Atomic Speedway

7/30/2022
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Myers

Ryan Myers

Lewisburg, OH

Ohio Heating 410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 12 8 4
Heat 3 3 4 -1
Qualifying 11.812 9 -8

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99S Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
2 1 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles -1
3 7 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 4
4 6 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
5 10 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 5
6 9 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 3
7 11 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
8 12 99 Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH 4
9 4 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -5
10 8 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -2
11 14 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 3
12 20 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 8
13 15 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 2
14 18 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 4
15 19 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 4
16 22 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 6
17 17 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
18 23 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 5
19 13 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -6
20 3 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -17
21 5 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -16
22 16 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -6
DNS 21 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
2 1 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -1
3 4 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 1
4 3 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -1
5 5 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 6 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
7 7 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -
8 8 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
2 2 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
3 3 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
4 4 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 5 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -
6 6 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
7 7 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -
8 8 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99S Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
2 2 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
3 4 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
4 3 99 Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH -1
5 5 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -
6 7 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
DNS 6 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -
All transfer
2 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.411
2 17 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.591
3 11 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 11.621
4 4 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 11.659
5 3 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 11.701
6 12 99S Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 11.744
7 16 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 11.760
8 6 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 11.760
9 1 99 Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH 11.812
10 21 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 11.879
11 18 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.009
12 9 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.036
13 15 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.051
14 13 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 12.052
15 22 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 12.236
16 19 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.285
17 10 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 12.486
18 7 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 12.521
19 2 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 12.549
20 20 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 12.661
21 8 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 12.825
22 23 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 13.699
23 14 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.850
20 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 4
2 3 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
3 8 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 5
4 10 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
5 7 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 2
6 12 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 6
7 9 99S Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
8 4 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -4
9 11 20 Zack Newell Zack Newell Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH 2
10 1 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -9
11 13 44 Joe Hammond Joe Hammond Ripley, WV Ripley, WV 2
12 2 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -10
13 6 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -7
DNS 15 109 Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
DNS 14 9 Mike Foggin Mike Foggin Belleville, WV Belleville, WV -
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH 1
2 1 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
3 3 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
4 4 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -
5 7 99S Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
6 5 20 Zack Newell Zack Newell Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH -1
7 6 44 Joe Hammond Joe Hammond Ripley, WV Ripley, WV -1
DNS 8 109 Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 1
2 1 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -1
3 4 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 1
4 3 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH -1
5 5 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 6 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
7 7 9 Mike Foggin Mike Foggin Belleville, WV Belleville, WV -
All transfer
2 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.674
2 8 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 14.757
3 1 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH 14.777
4 13 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.927
5 2 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 15.024
6 9 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 15.156
7 14 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 15.292
8 5 20 Zack Newell Zack Newell Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH 15.293
9 3 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.309
10 12 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 15.338
11 7 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 15.679
12 11 44 Joe Hammond Joe Hammond Ripley, WV Ripley, WV 15.679
13 6 99S Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.679
14 10 9 Mike Foggin Mike Foggin Belleville, WV Belleville, WV 15.679
DNS 15 109 Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 15.679
15 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 1
2 1 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
3 4 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 1
4 3 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
5 7 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
6 10 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
7 11 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 4
8 14 H5 Hunter McCloud Hunter McCloud Stambaugh, KY Stambaugh, KY 6
9 8 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -1
10 9 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
11 19 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 8
12 5 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -7
13 16 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
14 12 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
15 13 X4 Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
16 20 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 4
17 6 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -11
18 15 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -3
19 17 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -2
20 18 23G Bryston Guthrie Bryston Guthrie -2
10 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -
2 10 23G Bryston Guthrie Bryston Guthrie 8
3 2 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -1
4 4 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 11 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
6 7 1* caleb howard caleb howard Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY 1
7 6 27 Chris Howison Chris Howison Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -1
8 12 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
9 5 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -4
10 3 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH -7
11 8 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -3
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 3 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
3 6 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
4 4 X4 Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -4
6 8 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 2
7 5 14 Jackson Robbins Jackson Robbins Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -2
8 7 95 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 2 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
3 3 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 5 H5 Hunter McCloud Hunter McCloud Stambaugh, KY Stambaugh, KY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -1
6 7 27 Chris Howison Chris Howison Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 1
7 6 23G Bryston Guthrie Bryston Guthrie -1
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
3 4 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
4 3 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 2
6 6 1* caleb howard caleb howard Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY -
7 5 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
2 4 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 2
3 3 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 2 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH -
6 7 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
7 6 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
2 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 15.333
2 7 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 15.654
3 29 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.802
4 19 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 15.825
5 9 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.829
6 8 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 15.980
7 20 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.036
8 12 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.039
9 28 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.114
10 2 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.134
11 17 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.302
12 15 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.304
13 27 X4 Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.426
14 22 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 16.453
15 14 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.539
16 13 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 16.587
17 11 14 Jackson Robbins Jackson Robbins Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 16.636
18 10 H5 Hunter McCloud Hunter McCloud Stambaugh, KY Stambaugh, KY 16.667
19 26 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.688
20 24 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 16.715
21 23 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.846
22 18 23G Bryston Guthrie Bryston Guthrie 16.955
23 16 1* caleb howard caleb howard Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY 17.013
24 25 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.210
25 3 95 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.220
26 1 27 Chris Howison Chris Howison Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 17.232
27 4 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 17.241
28 21 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.500
29 5 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 17.579
25 Laps

Steel Block Late Model SeriesA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV -
2 5 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 3
3 7 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH 4
4 3 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
5 2 57 Aaron Carter Aaron Carter Beckley, WV Beckley, WV -3
6 10 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 4
7 15 25 Jay Crum Jay Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH 8
8 13 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 5
9 14 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 5
10 11 14 Scott Wolfe Scott Wolfe Racine, OH Racine, OH 1
11 9 43 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
12 8 45 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH -4
13 6 43M Mike Sprouse Mike Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -7
14 16 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
15 4 G5 Garet McCloud Garet McCloud Stambaugh, KY Stambaugh, KY -11
DNS 17 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -
DNS 12 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
6 Laps

Steel Block Late Model SeriesDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 43M Mike Sprouse Mike Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 45 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH -
3 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH -
4 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
5 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH -
8 Laps

Steel Block Late Model SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV -
2 57 Aaron Carter Aaron Carter Beckley, WV Beckley, WV -
3 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
4 G5 Garet McCloud Garet McCloud Stambaugh, KY Stambaugh, KY -
All transfer
8 Laps

Steel Block Late Model SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
2 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH -
3 43 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
4 14 Scott Wolfe Scott Wolfe Racine, OH Racine, OH -
5 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
6 25 Jay Crum Jay Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH -
7 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
All transfer
2 Laps

Steel Block Late Model SeriesQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 13.645
2 6 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.207
3 3 G5 Garet McCloud Garet McCloud Stambaugh, KY Stambaugh, KY 14.234
4 14 57 Aaron Carter Aaron Carter Beckley, WV Beckley, WV 14.321
5 12 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.355
6 11 43M Mike Sprouse Mike Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.502
7 13 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.529
8 9 45 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 14.541
9 5 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH 14.562
10 7 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.741
11 4 14 Scott Wolfe Scott Wolfe Racine, OH Racine, OH 14.980
12 17 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 15.185
13 8 25 Jay Crum Jay Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH 15.214
14 16 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 15.280
15 2 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 15.294
16 15 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 15.886
17 10 43 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.949