8/6/2022 - Newton Kart Klub
8/6/2022 - Newton Kart Klub

8/6/2022
Newton Kart Klub

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hudson Webb

Hudson Webb

Des Moines, IA

Restricted Box Stock Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 7 -1
Heat 1 4 3 1
Heat 3 3 3 -
Putt Putt Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 1 5 3 2
Heat 2 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Restricted Box Stock WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
2 4 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 3 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
4 1 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -3
5 7 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 9 22F1 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 3
7 6 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 5 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
9 10 1M Devyn Mortensen Devyn Mortensen Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
10 12 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 2
11 11 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
12 8 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -4
10 Laps

Restricted Box Stock WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 2
2 2 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
3 4 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 5 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
5 1 22F1 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -4
6 6 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Restricted Box Stock WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -
2 4 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 5 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 2 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
5 6 1M Devyn Mortensen Devyn Mortensen Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 3 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Restricted Box Stock WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 3
2 5 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 3
3 3 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 2 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -2
5 6 22F1 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 1
6 1 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Restricted Box Stock WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 6 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 4
3 3 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 5 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
5 1 1M Devyn Mortensen Devyn Mortensen Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
6 4 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior 1 FlatA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -
2 2 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
3 5 3 Carter Brown Carter Brown Elko New Market, MN Elko New Market, MN 2
4 4 66 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -
5 6 55 Ryder Bird Ryder Bird Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
6 DNF 3 10 Hayden Gapp Hayden Gapp Duncombe, IA Duncombe, IA -3
10 Laps

Junior 1 FlatHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA 1
2 5 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
3 3 10 Hayden Gapp Hayden Gapp Duncombe, IA Duncombe, IA -
4 6 66 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 2
5 4 3 Carter Brown Carter Brown Elko New Market, MN Elko New Market, MN -1
6 1 55 Ryder Bird Ryder Bird Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior 1 FlatHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA 4
2 2 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
3 4 10 Hayden Gapp Hayden Gapp Duncombe, IA Duncombe, IA 1
4 3 3 Carter Brown Carter Brown Elko New Market, MN Elko New Market, MN -1
5 1 66 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -4
6 6 55 Ryder Bird Ryder Bird Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior 2 FlatA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13K McKenna Koch McKenna Koch Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
2 2 5 Reese Whitney Reese Whitney Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
3 1 96R Jake Robb Jake Robb Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN -2
4 4 82 Colton Zaputil Colton Zaputil Agency, IA Agency, IA -
10 Laps

Junior 2 FlatHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96R Jake Robb Jake Robb Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 2
2 1 5 Reese Whitney Reese Whitney Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
3 2 13K McKenna Koch McKenna Koch Independence, IA Independence, IA -1
4 4 82 Colton Zaputil Colton Zaputil Agency, IA Agency, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior 2 FlatHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96R Jake Robb Jake Robb Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 1
2 4 5 Reese Whitney Reese Whitney Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
3 1 82 Colton Zaputil Colton Zaputil Agency, IA Agency, IA -2
4 3 13K McKenna Koch McKenna Koch Independence, IA Independence, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

50cc QuadA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4E Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Greenville, NH Greenville, NH -
2 2 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 Laps

50cc QuadHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4E Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Greenville, NH Greenville, NH 1
2 1 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

50cc QuadHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4E Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Greenville, NH Greenville, NH -
2 2 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Cadet WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 2 24 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -
3 5 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
4 4 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 3 5P Landon Pohlmeier Landon Pohlmeier Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -2
6 7 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
7 6 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -1
8 Laps

Cadet WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
2 7 24 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 5
3 5 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 2 5P Landon Pohlmeier Landon Pohlmeier Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -2
5 1 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -4
6 4 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
7 3 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Cadet WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -
2 2 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA -
3 4 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
4 6 5P Landon Pohlmeier Landon Pohlmeier Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
5 3 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
6 7 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA 1
DNS 5 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Rookie Cage KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Millie Peterson Millie Peterson Russel, IA Russel, IA -
6 Laps

Rookie Cage KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Millie Peterson Millie Peterson Russel, IA Russel, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Rookie Cage KartHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Millie Peterson Millie Peterson Russel, IA Russel, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Putt PuttA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 2
2 1 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
3 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 5 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA 1
5 4 91 Paxton Wilson Paxton Wilson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 6 333 Karson Robinson Karson Robinson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
6 Laps

Putt PuttHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
2 3 91 Paxton Wilson Paxton Wilson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 5 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 4 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -
5 2 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -3
6 1 333 Karson Robinson Karson Robinson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Putt PuttHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 5 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 3
3 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 3 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -1
5 4 91 Paxton Wilson Paxton Wilson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
DNS 6 333 Karson Robinson Karson Robinson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior 1 QuadA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
2 2 28M Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

Junior 1 QuadHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
2 2 28M Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Junior 1 QuadHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
2 1 28M Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Kid KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 Laps

Kid KartHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Kid KartHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Flat Track BikeA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Journi Housley Journi Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
6 Laps

Flat Track BikeHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Journi Housley Journi Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Flat Track BikeHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Journi Housley Journi Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
All transfer
15 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
2 2 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 18 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15
4 3 44 Zoey Smith Zoey Smith Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC -1
5 4 14 Brody Measmer Brody Measmer Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
6 8 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 2
7 6 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
8 11 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
9 10 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
10 9 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -1
11 15 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 4
12 16 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 4
13 12 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
14 17 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 3
15 DNF 7 78E Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -8
16 DNF 5 99 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -11
17 DNF 13 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
DNS 14 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
10 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 6
2 3 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
3 9 99 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 6
4 4 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 6 78E Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
6 2 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -4
7 5 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
8 8 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
DNS 1 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
All transfer
10 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 7 44 Zoey Smith Zoey Smith Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 5
3 3 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
4 9 14 Brody Measmer Brody Measmer Concord, NC Concord, NC 5
5 6 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
6 1 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -5
7 5 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
8 4 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -4
9 8 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 2
2 4 78E Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
3 1 99 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
4 5 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
5 8 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 3
6 7 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
7 6 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 2 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -6
DNS 9 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
All transfer
10 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Brody Measmer Brody Measmer Concord, NC Concord, NC -
2 3 44 Zoey Smith Zoey Smith Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 1
3 8 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
4 7 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 3
5 5 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 4 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
7 2 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -5
8 9 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
9 6 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior 2 QuadA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
2 3 728 Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 2 06 Russell Vanderpool Russell Vanderpool Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
8 Laps

Junior 2 QuadHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
2 3 06 Russell Vanderpool Russell Vanderpool Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
3 2 728 Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 2 QuadHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
2 1 06 Russell Vanderpool Russell Vanderpool Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
3 2 728 Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Open Clone WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
10 Laps

Intermediate Open Clone WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Intermediate Open Clone WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Adult Pro 370A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Aaron Waller Aaron Waller Traer, IA Traer, IA -
2 6 15 Gable Tunink Gable Tunink Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 4
3 10 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
4 12 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 8
5 4 50 Tom Rayl Tom Rayl Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -1
6 9 3 Kane Sharp Kane Sharp Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 3
7 8 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
8 3 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
9 7 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -2
10 11 7X Devin Vis Devin Vis Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
11 DNF 5 333 DJ Robinson DJ Robinson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
12 DNF 2 91 Robert See Robert See Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -10
DNS 13 18T Ashton Taylor Ashton Taylor Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
10 Laps

Adult Pro 370Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14 Aaron Waller Aaron Waller Traer, IA Traer, IA 6
2 1 3 Kane Sharp Kane Sharp Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -1
3 4 15 Gable Tunink Gable Tunink Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
4 6 50 Tom Rayl Tom Rayl Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 2
5 2 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
6 3 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
7 5 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult Pro 370Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Robert See Robert See Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
2 3 333 DJ Robinson DJ Robinson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 5 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
4 4 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
5 2 18T Ashton Taylor Ashton Taylor Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
6 6 7X Devin Vis Devin Vis Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult Pro 370Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Aaron Waller Aaron Waller Traer, IA Traer, IA -
2 2 50 Tom Rayl Tom Rayl Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -
3 5 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 4 15 Gable Tunink Gable Tunink Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
5 6 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 3 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -3
7 7 3 Kane Sharp Kane Sharp Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult Pro 370Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 91 Robert See Robert See Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 5
2 2 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newton, IA Newton, IA -
3 3 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
4 4 333 DJ Robinson DJ Robinson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 1 7X Devin Vis Devin Vis Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -4
DNS 5 18T Ashton Taylor Ashton Taylor Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Open Wing 250/500A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 2 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
3 3 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
DNS 4 71W CJ Sweatt CJ Sweatt Loris, SC Loris, SC -
10 Laps

Adult Open Wing 250/500Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 2 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
3 4 71W CJ Sweatt CJ Sweatt Loris, SC Loris, SC 1
4 3 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult Open Wing 250/500Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
2 3 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
3 2 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
DNS 1 71W CJ Sweatt CJ Sweatt Loris, SC Loris, SC -
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Open Clone WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33S Sheldon Roney Sheldon Roney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 1 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 3 47B Steven Brown Steven Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 4 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
10 Laps

Adult Open Clone WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 4 33S Sheldon Roney Sheldon Roney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 3 47B Steven Brown Steven Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 1 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult Open Clone WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33S Sheldon Roney Sheldon Roney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 3 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 2 47B Steven Brown Steven Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
4 4 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
All transfer
15 Laps

Pro QuadA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Tristan McNeese Tristan McNeese Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 2 725 Steven Behymer Steven Behymer Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
10 Laps

Pro QuadHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 725 Steven Behymer Steven Behymer Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 1 57 Tristan McNeese Tristan McNeese Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Pro QuadHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Tristan McNeese Tristan McNeese Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 1 725 Steven Behymer Steven Behymer Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
All transfer