4/23/2022 - I-75 Raceway
4/23/2022 - I-75 Raceway

4/23/2022
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cade Brookshire

Cade Brookshire

Dalton, GA

Red Clay Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 23 15 8
B Feature 1 6 5 1
Heat 2 7 7 -
Qualifying 1 16.226 14 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
2 5 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 3
3 3 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
4 6 20 Matthew Crabtree Matthew Crabtree Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
5 2 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -3
6 7 51 David Lewis David Lewis Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
7 4 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
6 Laps

B-HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 4
2 1 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
3 4 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
4 6 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
5 7 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
6 2 20 Matthew Crabtree Matthew Crabtree Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
7 3 51 David Lewis David Lewis Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

B-HobbyHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.717
2 6 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.027
3 5 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 18.310
4 2 20 Matthew Crabtree Matthew Crabtree Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.455
5 4 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 18.834
6 1 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.077
7 3 51 David Lewis David Lewis Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.778
15 Laps

Thunder/Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 1 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
3 6 5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
4 2 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -2
5 7 5W Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 2
6 4 51 Marshall Banks Marshall Banks Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
7 5 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN -2
8 10 17T Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
9 9 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
10 8 3 Brian Keith Brian Keith Calhoun, TN Calhoun, TN -2
11 11 3B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -
6 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 5
2 3 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
3 9 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 6
4 1 51 Marshall Banks Marshall Banks Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -3
5 10 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 5
6 5 5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
7 2 5W Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -5
8 4 3 Brian Keith Brian Keith Calhoun, TN Calhoun, TN -4
9 8 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
10 7 17T Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN
2 6 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN
3 9 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
4 8 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
5 10 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN
6 1 51 Marshall Banks Marshall Banks Seymour, TN Seymour, TN
7 5 5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
8 4 3 Brian Keith Brian Keith Calhoun, TN Calhoun, TN
9 2 5W Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN
10 7 17T Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 2 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN -
3 4 112 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
4 7 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 3
5 5 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
6 6 18 Alan Stroupes Alan Stroupes Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
7 3 1 Michael Helton Michael Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
8 8 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
9 9 78 Chris Webb Chris Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
2 4 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN
3 6 1 Michael Helton Michael Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
4 8 112 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN
5 2 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN
6 3 18 Alan Stroupes Alan Stroupes Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
7 1 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA
8 5 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
9 9 78 Chris Webb Chris Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.755
2 4 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 16.391
3 6 1 Michael Helton Michael Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.482
4 8 112 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.894
5 2 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 16.923
6 3 18 Alan Stroupes Alan Stroupes Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.300
7 1 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 17.610
8 5 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.959
9 9 78 Chris Webb Chris Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.328
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
2 7 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 5
3 4 16J Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
4 5 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 1
5 3 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -2
6 8 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
7 1 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -6
8 10 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
9 11 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
10 12 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
11 18 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 7
12 21 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 9
13 25 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 12
14 22 B56 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 8
15 16 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 1
16 23 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 7
17 15 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -2
18 19 4 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
19 14 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -5
20 26 57R Rowdy Long Rowdy Long White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 6
21 13 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -8
22 9 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -13
23 20 89 Bill Davis Bill Davis Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
DNS 6 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN -
DNS 27 74 Josh Elrod Josh Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
DNS 24 43L Lee Sneed Lee Sneed Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
DNS 17 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
2 7 16J Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 5
3 9 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 6
4 2 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -2
5 8 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
6 6 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
7 4 4 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -3
8 3 B56 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -5
9 5 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
2 2 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
3 1 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -2
4 6 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
5 4 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
6 7 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
7 8 89 Bill Davis Bill Davis Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
8 9 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 1
9 3 57R Rowdy Long Rowdy Long White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 7
2 4 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 2
3 6 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
4 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
5 2 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -3
6 1 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -5
7 7 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN -
8 3 43L Lee Sneed Lee Sneed Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -5
9 9 74 Josh Elrod Josh Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.779
2 25 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 18.952
3 14 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.216
4 20 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.494
5 18 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.556
6 2 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 19.699
7 5 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 19.738
8 12 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 19.925
9 10 4 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 20.037
10 6 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 20.087
11 1 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.175
12 17 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.247
13 15 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.544
14 22 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.614
15 16 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 20.719
16 26 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 20.744
17 4 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.026
18 9 43L Lee Sneed Lee Sneed Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.081
19 3 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 21.094
20 19 16J Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 21.247
21 23 89 Bill Davis Bill Davis Newport, TN Newport, TN 21.431
22 21 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 21.566
23 13 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 21.581
24 8 57R Rowdy Long Rowdy Long White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 22.019
25 7 B56 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 22.801
26 27 74 Josh Elrod Josh Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 26.217
15 Laps

Four CylinderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
2 3 13 Landon Housley Landon Housley Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
3 5 7UP Chad Manning Chad Manning Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
4 6 3X Thomas White Thomas White Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
5 4 70 Greg Everhart Greg Everhart New Market, TN New Market, TN -1
6 2 18 Damien Holt Damien Holt Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
DNS 7 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
DNS 8 44B Billy Pryor Billy Pryor Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
6 Laps

Four CylinderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
2 1 18 Damien Holt Damien Holt Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
3 4 13 Landon Housley Landon Housley Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
4 5 70 Greg Everhart Greg Everhart New Market, TN New Market, TN 1
5 6 7UP Chad Manning Chad Manning Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
6 3 3X Thomas White Thomas White Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -3
7 7 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
8 8 44B Billy Pryor Billy Pryor Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Four CylinderHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.773
2 4 13 Landon Housley Landon Housley Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 18.915
3 6 7UP Chad Manning Chad Manning Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.954
4 5 70 Greg Everhart Greg Everhart New Market, TN New Market, TN 19.155
5 3 3X Thomas White Thomas White Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.925
6 7 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.985
7 1 18 Damien Holt Damien Holt Newport, TN Newport, TN 20.242
8 8 44B Billy Pryor Billy Pryor Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 29.124
40 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
2 1 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -1
3 3 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 4 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN -
5 5 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 8 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 2
7 17 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 10
8 21 76 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 13
9 23 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 14
10 14 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
11 12 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
12 11 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
13 22 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 9
14 19 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 5
15 10 4 Michael Smith Michael Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -5
16 2 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -14
17 16 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC -1
18 20 32S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 2
19 13 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Boaz, AL Boaz, AL -6
20 15 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -5
21 18 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
22 7 9K Brian Kinnersley Brian Kinnersley Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -15
23 9 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -14
DNS 24 1 Max Baker Max Baker Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
DNS 25 19 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
10 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
2 3 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN 1
3 5 9K Brian Kinnersley Brian Kinnersley Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
4 2 4 Michael Smith Michael Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -2
5 7 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 2
6 4 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC -2
7 6 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -1
8 8 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
9 9 19 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
All transfer
10 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 3 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 2 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN -1
4 4 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
5 8 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
6 6 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
7 5 32S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -2
8 7 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -1
All transfer
10 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 3 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
4 7 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
5 6 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
6 4 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
7 5 76 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -2
8 8 1 Max Baker Max Baker Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.104
2 17 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.116
3 23 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.132
4 6 4 Michael Smith Michael Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 15.228
5 11 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 15.252
6 5 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.273
7 20 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.275
8 3 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.291
9 9 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.333
10 10 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 15.350
11 22 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.364
12 4 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.376
13 21 9K Brian Kinnersley Brian Kinnersley Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.389
14 8 32S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 15.444
15 7 76 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 15.470
16 12 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 15.476
17 19 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 15.525
18 13 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.544
19 24 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 15.604
20 25 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 15.608
21 2 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.737
22 18 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.849
23 14 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.986
24 1 1 Max Baker Max Baker Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.653
25 15 19 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.653
0 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.174
2 21 9K Brian Kinnersley Brian Kinnersley Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.318
3 2 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.419
4 17 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.420
5 19 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 15.439
6 20 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.445
7 23 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.485
8 5 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.537
9 6 4 Michael Smith Michael Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 15.578
10 10 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 15.587
11 11 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 15.623
12 22 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.641
13 12 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 15.654
14 16 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.673
15 4 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.744
16 7 76 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 15.784
17 13 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.994
18 8 32S Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.074
19 18 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.081
20 9 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.228
21 14 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.249
22 24 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 16.392
23 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 16.548
24 15 19 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.107
25 1 1 Max Baker Max Baker Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.107
30 Laps

Red Clay SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
2 4 11W Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
3 2 7S Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
4 6 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 2
5 11 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 6
6 9 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 3
7 15 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 8
8 16 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 8
9 19 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 10
10 20 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 10
11 10 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -1
12 24 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 12
13 21 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 8
14 13 44 Bobby Elkins Bobby Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
15 23 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 8
16 17 287 David Doss David Doss Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
17 12 98 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -5
18 1 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -17
19 18 69 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
20 5 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -15
21 8 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -13
22 7 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -15
23 22 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
24 14 100 Cooper Twiggs Cooper Twiggs Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -10
10 Laps

Red Clay SeriesB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 287 David Doss David Doss Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 5 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 3
3 10 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 7
Top 3 transfer
4 2 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -2
5 6 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
6 3 9J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -3
7 9 3D Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 2
8 4 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -4
10 Laps

Red Clay SeriesB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 3 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 1
3 7 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 C71 Carson Nichelson Carson Nichelson Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
5 8 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 3
6 6 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
7 9 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 2
8 2 13 Jesse Goss Jesse Goss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -6
9 4 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -5
10 10 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
11 11 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
8 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
2 4 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
3 1 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN -2
4 3 44 Bobby Elkins Bobby Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 287 David Doss David Doss Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
6 8 9J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 2
7 5 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL -2
8 6 6H Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -2
9 9 3D Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC -
10 10 15H Scottie Hogan Scottie Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
8 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
2 5 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 3
3 3 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -
4 4 100 Cooper Twiggs Cooper Twiggs Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
6 9 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 3
7 7 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
8 8 25C Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
9 2 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -7
8 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -
3 4 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 1
4 5 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 69 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -2
6 6 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -
7 7 C71 Carson Nichelson Carson Nichelson Canton, GA Canton, GA -
8 10 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
9 9 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
10 8 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
8 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11W Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
2 2 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
3 1 98 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -2
4 4 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 13 Jesse Goss Jesse Goss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
6 8 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
7 9 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
8 6 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -2
9 5 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -4
2 Laps

Red Clay SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 15.650
2 10 7S Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.740
3 7 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.750
4 12 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.769
5 1 44 Bobby Elkins Bobby Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.844
6 2 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 15.888
7 18 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.892
8 17 100 Cooper Twiggs Cooper Twiggs Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.923
9 16 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.006
10 5 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.017
11 11 6H Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 16.167
12 3 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.171
13 15 287 David Doss David Doss Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.206
14 14 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.226
15 6 9J Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.251
16 9 25C Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.275
17 8 3D Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 16.320
18 13 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 16.359
19 19 15H Scottie Hogan Scottie Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.628
2 Laps

Red Clay SeriesQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.464
2 16 98 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.668
3 3 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 15.690
4 13 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.777
5 15 69 Colten Jackson Colten Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.792
6 14 11W Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.850
7 8 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 15.895
8 1 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.900
9 4 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.916
10 11 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.015
11 18 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 16.017
12 17 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 16.031
13 2 C71 Carson Nichelson Carson Nichelson Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.067
14 12 13 Jesse Goss Jesse Goss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.070
15 5 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.106
16 19 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.297
17 9 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 16.316
18 10 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.738
19 6 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.761