9/25/2022 - Bemidji Speedway
9/25/2022 - Bemidji Speedway

9/25/2022
Bemidji Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brian Trembath

Brian Trembath

Hastings, MN

Renegades Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 19 DNF -17
Heat 1 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Bemidji Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN 2
2 2 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
3 8 87 Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 5
4 6 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
5 14 77 Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN 9
6 1 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN -5
7 4 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -3
8 9 7 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
9 11 3H Kaylie Winge Kaylie Winge Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 2
10 DNF 5 48 Travis Winter Travis Winter Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN -5
11 DNF 12 20J Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 1
12 DNF 7 3D Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -5
13 DNF 10 77X Jake Geschwill Jake Geschwill Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -3
DNS 13 51 Peyton Emerson Peyton Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
DNS 15 34R Ron Paulbicke Jr Ron Paulbicke Jr Bemidiji, MN Bemidiji, MN -
8 Laps

Bemidji Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1
2 4 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
3 1 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -2
4 5 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 1
5 3 7 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
6 6 3H Kaylie Winge Kaylie Winge Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN -
7 DNF 7 51 Peyton Emerson Peyton Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
8 DNF 8 34R Ron Paulbicke Jr Ron Paulbicke Jr Bemidiji, MN Bemidiji, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Bemidji Mini StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
2 4 48 Travis Winter Travis Winter Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN 2
3 5 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN 2
4 2 3D Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
5 7 77X Jake Geschwill Jake Geschwill Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 2
6 3 20J Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -3
7 DNF 6 77 Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN -1
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 6
2 2 28 Chad Reller Chad Reller Waskish, MN Waskish, MN -
3 5 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN 2
4 11 34 Mark Gangl Mark Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 7
5 8 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 3
6 9 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN 3
7 6 14G Brant Gruba Brant Gruba Britt, MN Britt, MN -1
8 12 7S Marty Serbus Marty Serbus Kinney, MN Kinney, MN 4
9 14 77V Brooklyn Vernlund Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
10 3 9L Josey LaValley Josey LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
11 21 87 Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN 10
12 19 14J Haley Jones Haley Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 7
13 1 5X Peyton Edelman Peyton Edelman Solway, MN Solway, MN -12
14 18 24JR Jada Lore Jada Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN 4
15 13 13 Sarah Wells Sarah Wells Cass Lake, MN Cass Lake, MN -2
16 DNF 4 41 Ryder Gangl Ryder Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -12
17 DNF 17 15 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -
18 DNF 16 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -2
19 DNF 10 99 Brooke Erickson Brooke Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -9
20 DNF 20 77 Megan Vernlund Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
21 DNF 23 0X Dylan Black Dylan Black Solway, MN Solway, MN 2
22 DNF 22 33L Cejay LaValley Cejay LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
23 DNF 15 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Ryder Gangl Ryder Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -
2 6 14G Brant Gruba Brant Gruba Britt, MN Britt, MN 4
3 3 9L Josey LaValley Josey LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 2 99 Brooke Erickson Brooke Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
5 8 13 Sarah Wells Sarah Wells Cass Lake, MN Cass Lake, MN 3
6 4 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -2
7 DNF 5 87 Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -2
8 DNF 7 0X Dylan Black Dylan Black Solway, MN Solway, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
2 1 28 Chad Reller Chad Reller Waskish, MN Waskish, MN -1
3 2 37A Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Pease, MN Pease, MN -1
4 8 34 Mark Gangl Mark Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 4
5 3 77V Brooklyn Vernlund Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
6 6 15 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -
7 4 14J Haley Jones Haley Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
8 7 77 Megan Vernlund Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 3
2 1 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN -1
3 2 5X Peyton Edelman Peyton Edelman Solway, MN Solway, MN -1
4 3 7S Marty Serbus Marty Serbus Kinney, MN Kinney, MN -1
5 6 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 5 24JR Jada Lore Jada Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -1
7 DNF 7 33L Cejay LaValley Cejay LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
2 3 19 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
3 8 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN 5
4 11 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 7
5 18 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 13
6 19 17L Jason LaValley Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 13
7 13 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
8 10 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 2
9 1 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -8
10 5 11L Joseph LaValley Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
11 17 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN 6
12 12 00 Justin Hacker Justin Hacker BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN -
13 15 33 Landon Gross Landon Gross Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
14 20 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 6
15 DNF 9 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
16 DNF 16 74 Rick Jacobson Rick Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
17 DNF 14 10B Bill Beaulieu Bill Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
18 DNF 4 88 Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -14
19 DNF 7 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -12
20 DNF 6 17 Trevis Underdahl Trevis Underdahl Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -14
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -
2 3 88 Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
3 2 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
4 5 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 1
5 DNF 6 74 Rick Jacobson Rick Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 DNF 7 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
7 DNF 4 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 5
2 2 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
3 5 19 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
4 4 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
5 1 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
6 3 10B Bill Beaulieu Bill Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
7 7 33 Landon Gross Landon Gross Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Trevis Underdahl Trevis Underdahl Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 1
2 4 11L Joseph LaValley Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
3 1 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
4 3 00 Justin Hacker Justin Hacker BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN -1
5 DNF 5 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN -
6 DNF 6 17L Jason LaValley Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
2 3 99JR Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
3 1 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
4 2 30 Dean Shaver Dean Shaver Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -2
5 4 14 Don Teskey Don Teskey Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
2 2 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
3 4 99JR Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
4 3 30 Dean Shaver Dean Shaver Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -1
5 5 14 Don Teskey Don Teskey Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
2 2 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -
3 9 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
4 4 76 Keith Koski Keith Koski Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
5 6 32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 5 99 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
7 7 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 13 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
9 11 87M Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
10 16 65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN 6
11 17 18J Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
12 12 3S Nathan Sletto Nathan Sletto Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
13 14 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
14 18 228 Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 4
15 15 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
16 DNF 10 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -6
17 DNF 3 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -14
18 DNF 8 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
2 4 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
3 2 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
4 6 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
5 5 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
6 3 65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
2 6 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
3 4 32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 3 87M Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
5 1 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
6 5 18J Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Keith Koski Keith Koski Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
2 4 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 2
3 3 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
4 5 3S Nathan Sletto Nathan Sletto Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
5 2 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
6 6 228 Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
2 8 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
3 6 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
4 5 25 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 1
5 12 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 7
6 3 62 Joshua Bitker Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
7 4 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -3
8 7 27C Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
9 17 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 8
10 9 9 Cameron Weeks Cameron Weeks Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
11 13 13L Lucy LaValley Lucy LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
12 15 24M Lilian Farrington Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 3
13 11 24 Tabatha Conkle Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
14 DNF 14 9W Hunter Weeks Hunter Weeks Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
15 DNF 10 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -5
16 DNF 2 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -14
DNS 16 55 Aaron Bitker Aaron Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 4
2 4 25 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 2
3 1 27C Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -2
4 6 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
5 8 9 Cameron Weeks Cameron Weeks Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 3
6 2 24 Tabatha Conkle Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
7 3 13L Lucy LaValley Lucy LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
8 9 24M Lilian Farrington Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 1
9 DNF 7 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
2 5 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
3 4 62 Joshua Bitker Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 8 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
5 7 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
6 3 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
7 2 9W Hunter Weeks Hunter Weeks Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -5
8 DNF 6 55 Aaron Bitker Aaron Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
2 6 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN 4
3 1 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
4 2 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -2
5 7 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
6 3 8T Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -3
7 8 24K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
8 10 81 Riley Groshong Riley Groshong Ironton, MN Ironton, MN 2
9 DNF 5 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
10 DNF 11 89F Bonnie Farrington Bonnie Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 1
11 DNF 9 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
2 1 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 5 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
4 6 8T Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
5 3 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
6 4 89F Bonnie Farrington Bonnie Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1
2 4 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN 2
3 1 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
4 3 24K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
5 5 81 Riley Groshong Riley Groshong Ironton, MN Ironton, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

RenegadesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 30M Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
2 9 38 Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 7
3 12 52 Adam Sobolik Adam Sobolik Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 9
4 3 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
5 11 96 Jeremy Lizakowski Jeremy Lizakowski Veseleyville, ND Veseleyville, ND 6
6 1 Z-15 Zach Olson Zach Olson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -5
7 5 11 Jesse Grife Jesse Grife Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
8 18 250 Brad Larson Brad Larson Ely, MN Ely, MN 10
9 15 36 Tyler Wass Tyler Wass Big Fork, MN Big Fork, MN 6
10 17 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN 7
11 13 83 Dennis Knudson Dennis Knudson Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
12 DNF 14 67 Chad Wulff Chad Wulff Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
13 DNF 8 11J Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -5
14 DNF 4 10C Travis Case Travis Case Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -10
15 DNF 16 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
16 DNF 19 29 Chris Sirucek Chris Sirucek Deer River, MN Deer River, MN 3
17 DNF 10 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND -7
18 DNF 7 92 Danny Wait Jr Danny Wait Jr Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -11
19 DNF 2 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -17
0 Laps

RenegadesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30M Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
2 5 96 Jeremy Lizakowski Jeremy Lizakowski Veseleyville, ND Veseleyville, ND 3
3 7 Z-15 Zach Olson Zach Olson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
4 2 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
5 1 47 Jake Barsness Jake Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
6 6 25 Eric Guyot Eric Guyot Fannystelle, MB Fannystelle, MB -
7 8 56 Josh Braford Josh Braford Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
8 4 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN -4
0 Laps

RenegadesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 6
2 2 92 Danny Wait Jr Danny Wait Jr Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
3 5 11 Jesse Grife Jesse Grife Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
4 1 11J Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -3
5 4 83 Dennis Knudson Dennis Knudson Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
6 6 67 Chad Wulff Chad Wulff Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
7 3 36 Tyler Wass Tyler Wass Big Fork, MN Big Fork, MN -4
8 8 29 Chris Sirucek Chris Sirucek Deer River, MN Deer River, MN -
0 Laps

RenegadesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Adam Sobolik Adam Sobolik Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 7 38 Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 5
3 2 10C Travis Case Travis Case Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
4 4 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND -
5 DNF 3 46 K.C. Hawkinson K.C. Hawkinson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
6 DNF 5 250 Brad Larson Brad Larson Ely, MN Ely, MN -1
7 DNF 6 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND -1