4/9/2022 - Big O Speedway
4/9/2022 - Big O Speedway

4/9/2022
Big O Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

19 Laps

USRA LIMITED MODIFIEDSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -
2 5 561 Kevin Simpson Kevin Simpson Flint, TX Flint, TX 3
3 2 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
4 3 131 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
5 6 3 Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson 1
6 8 31 Tony Walton Tony Walton Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
7 7 87 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
8 4 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
9 9 2 Charles Skinner Charles Skinner Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
8 Laps

USRA LIMITED MODIFIEDSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 3
2 7 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
3 9 131 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
4 2 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
5 6 561 Kevin Simpson Kevin Simpson Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
6 1 3 Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson -5
7 3 87 Aaron Davis Aaron Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
8 5 31 Tony Walton Tony Walton Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
9 8 2 Charles Skinner Charles Skinner Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
All transfer
19 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
2 3 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 1
3 5 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 2
4 4 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
5 9 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 4
6 10 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX 4
7 12 7 Bryan DeLong Bryan DeLong Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
8 19 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 11
9 11 03 James Brown James Brown Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
10 16 72 Ben Brand Ben Brand Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 6
11 2 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -9
12 18 65 Ryan Barnhart Ryan Barnhart Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 6
13 6 2 cody dixon cody dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -7
14 13 42 James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -1
15 17 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
16 7 15 Kolton Chamberlain Kolton Chamberlain Zephyr, TX Zephyr, TX -9
17 15 57 Laci Taliaferro Laci Taliaferro Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
DNS 20 62 Jason Chatterly Jason Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
DQ 8 25 James Moon James Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO -
DQ 14 31 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
2 4 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 6 15 Kolton Chamberlain Kolton Chamberlain Zephyr, TX Zephyr, TX 3
4 3 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX -1
5 2 42 James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -3
6 7 72 Ben Brand Ben Brand Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
7 5 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
2 7 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 5
3 6 25 James Moon James Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO 3
4 1 03 James Brown James Brown Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
5 5 31 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
6 3 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
7 4 62 Jason Chatterly Jason Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 1
2 6 2 cody dixon cody dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
3 5 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 2
4 1 7 Bryan DeLong Bryan DeLong Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
5 4 57 Laci Taliaferro Laci Taliaferro Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
6 3 65 Ryan Barnhart Ryan Barnhart Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
All transfer
19 Laps

USRA TUNERSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
2 2 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
8 Laps

USRA TUNERSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 1
2 1 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

UMP WEEKLY LATE MODELSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1 James Moon James Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO 8
2 8 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
3 12 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 9
4 10 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
5 6 ZZ Sloppy Hogg Sloppy Hogg Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
6 1 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel -5
7 7 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
8 3 5 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -5
9 11 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 2
10 4 17 Bobby High Bobby High Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX -6
11 5 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
DNS 2 9S Charles Skinner Charles Skinner Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
0 Laps

UMP WEEKLY LATE MODELSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel
2 2 9S Charles Skinner Charles Skinner Royse City, TX Royse City, TX
3 3 5 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX
4 4 17 Bobby High Bobby High Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX
5 5 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
6 6 ZZ Sloppy Hogg Sloppy Hogg Arlington, TX Arlington, TX
7 7 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX
8 8 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX
9 9 1 James Moon James Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO
10 10 82 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX
11 11 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX
12 12 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX
All transfer
19 Laps

THUNDER CARSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 172 Jeff Byrd Jeff Byrd Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 5 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
3 6 34 George Luedtke George Luedtke Plainview, TX Plainview, TX 3
4 2 72 Cash Rickman Cash Rickman Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -2
5 8 2C Eugene Bradshaw Eugene Bradshaw Rice, TX Rice, TX 3
6 9 44 Scott Bridges Scott Bridges Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
7 10 15 kenny fiedler kenny fiedler Maybank, TX Maybank, TX 3
8 4 5J Gerald Larson Sr Gerald Larson Sr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -4
DNS 7 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick Ferris, TX Ferris, TX -
DQ 3 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
8 Laps

THUNDER CARSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 172 Jeff Byrd Jeff Byrd Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
2 9 72 Cash Rickman Cash Rickman Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 7
3 4 5J Gerald Larson Sr Gerald Larson Sr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 1
4 5 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
5 10 34 George Luedtke George Luedtke Plainview, TX Plainview, TX 5
6 8 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 2
7 2 2C Eugene Bradshaw Eugene Bradshaw Rice, TX Rice, TX -5
8 7 44 Scott Bridges Scott Bridges Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
DNS 6 15 kenny fiedler kenny fiedler Maybank, TX Maybank, TX -
DQ 1 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
All transfer
12 Laps

HORNETSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73 Zachoria Winders Zachoria Winders Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
2 3 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
3 1 22 Cameron Dodd Cameron Dodd Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 2 5BG Gerald larson III Gerald larson III Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -2
DNS 4 08K Aubrey Kidd Aubrey Kidd Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
8 Laps

HORNETSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Cameron Dodd Cameron Dodd Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 2 5BG Gerald larson III Gerald larson III Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -
3 4 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
4 5 08K Aubrey Kidd Aubrey Kidd Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
5 BF 3 73 Zachoria Winders Zachoria Winders Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
All transfer
19 Laps

INTERCEPTORSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 George Luedtke George Luedtke Plainview, TX Plainview, TX 1
2 1 911 Christanya Nold Christanya Nold Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
8 Laps

INTERCEPTORSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Christanya Nold Christanya Nold Azle, TX Azle, TX -
2 2 88 George Luedtke George Luedtke Plainview, TX Plainview, TX -
All transfer
19 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 9
2 3 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
3 11 150 Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 8
4 2 19R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
5 6 9 Layne Skinner Layne Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 1
6 12 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 6
7 5 17 Charlie Norris Charlie Norris Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -2
8 13 0 Keith Burnett Keith Burnett Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 5
9 4 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -5
10 7 97 Charlie Alder Charlie Alder Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -3
11 1 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -10
12 9 01 Josh Baker Josh Baker -3
13 8 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
8 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
2 7 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
3 5 17 Charlie Norris Charlie Norris Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX 2
4 4 97 Charlie Alder Charlie Alder Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
5 6 01 Josh Baker Josh Baker 1
6 1 150 Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -5
7 2 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 6 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 4
3 5 9 Layne Skinner Layne Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 2
4 3 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 4 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

RenDel RV MODIFIEDSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
2 9 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
3 3 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 12 56 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 8
5 1 51 Rusty Trevathan Jr. Rusty Trevathan Jr. Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -4
6 11 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
7 14 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 7
8 10 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
9 18 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 9
10 22 13 Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 12
11 17 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
12 13 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
13 8 99 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -5
14 7 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -7
15 16 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
16 20 33C Carl Large Jr. Carl Large Jr. Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 4
17 15 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
18 23 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 5
19 6 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -13
20 19 99X Michael Maples Michael Maples Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
21 4 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -17
22 21 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
23 2 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -21
8 Laps

RenDel RV MODIFIEDSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -
2 2 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
3 6 99 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
4 3 56 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
5 5 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
6 8 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
7 4 99X Michael Maples Michael Maples Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
8 7 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

RenDel RV MODIFIEDSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
2 1 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
3 8 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
4 7 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
5 3 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
6 4 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
7 5 33C Carl Large Jr. Carl Large Jr. Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -2
8 6 13 Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

RenDel RV MODIFIEDSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Rusty Trevathan Jr. Rusty Trevathan Jr. Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 1
2 4 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
3 3 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 6 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
5 5 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
6 1 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -5
7 7 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
All transfer
19 Laps

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
2 1 136 Alan Lindow Alan Lindow Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -1
8 Laps

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 136 Alan Lindow Alan Lindow Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 1
2 1 0 Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
All transfer
19 Laps

DWARF/MOD LITESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 61 William Tryon William Tryon Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 6
2 4 74 Mark Asher Mark Asher Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 2
3 18 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 15
4 1 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -3
5 13 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 8
6 5 41JR Joe Butler Jr. Joe Butler Jr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
7 9 20 Brian Romero Brian Romero Kountze, TX Kountze, TX 2
8 3 44X Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -5
9 8 14 Mark Williams Mark Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -1
10 12 09 James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX 2
11 2 6 Dana Chittenden Dana Chittenden Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -9
12 16 41C Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 4
13 6 78 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -7
14 19 59 Monte Stuenkel Monte Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX 5
15 10 37 Michael Wells Michael Wells Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
16 15 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
17 20 44 Charles Armstrong Jr Charles Armstrong Jr Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
18 14 24 Todd Looney Todd Looney -4
DNS 11 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
DQ 17 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
8 Laps

DWARF/MOD LITESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
2 7 74 Mark Asher Mark Asher Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 5
3 5 61 William Tryon William Tryon Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 2
4 3 37 Michael Wells Michael Wells Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
5 6 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
6 2 41C Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -4
DNS 4 59 Monte Stuenkel Monte Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

DWARF/MOD LITESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dana Chittenden Dana Chittenden Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 1
2 3 41JR Joe Butler Jr. Joe Butler Jr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
3 4 14 Mark Williams Mark Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 1
4 6 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
5 5 24 Todd Looney Todd Looney -
6 1 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -5
7 7 44 Charles Armstrong Jr Charles Armstrong Jr Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

DWARF/MOD LITESHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44X Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 4 78 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 2
3 5 20 Brian Romero Brian Romero Kountze, TX Kountze, TX 2
4 1 09 James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -3
5 6 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
6 3 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
All transfer