10/7/2022 - Lee County Speedway
10/7/2022 - Lee County Speedway

10/7/2022
Lee County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Darin Weisinger Jr

Darin Weisinger Jr

Mendon, IL

IMCA Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 3 -2
Heat 2 6 4 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2 Michael Grossman Michael Grossman Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 7
2 4 47J Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
3 11 48 Chuck Fullenkamp Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA 8
4 1 48C Chandler Fullenkamp Chandler Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA -3
5 12 71 Kimberly Abbott Kimberly Abbott Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 7
6 3 27 Brandon Reu Brandon Reu Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -3
7 5 9X Luke Fraise Luke Fraise Houghton , IA Houghton , IA -2
8 19 69 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA 11
9 14 9 Kolby Sabin Kolby Sabin Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
10 13 1 Nathan Chandler Nathan Chandler Norway, IA Norway, IA 3
11 21 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL 10
12 15 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO 3
13 16 29 Matt Miller Matt Miller Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
14 17 2X T.J Weyls T.J Weyls Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
15 20 15H Devin Harrell Devin Harrell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 5
16 24 95 Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 8
17 22 21K MORGUN JONES MORGUN JONES Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 5
18 18 44 Wayne Chamblee Wayne Chamblee Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
19 9 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -10
20 23 11E Ethan Prim Ethan Prim Elvaston, IL Elvaston, IL 3
21 7 94X Justin Stevenson Justin Stevenson Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -14
22 10 31D Blake Driscol Blake Driscol Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -12
23 6 4T Travis Demint Travis Demint Warsaw, IL Warsaw, IL -17
DNS 2 24M Noah Kayser Noah Kayser Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
7 Laps

Sport CompactsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 69 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA 5
2 1 15H Devin Harrell Devin Harrell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -1
3 4 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL 1
4 2 21K MORGUN JONES MORGUN JONES Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -2
5 3 11E Ethan Prim Ethan Prim Elvaston, IL Elvaston, IL -2
6 5 95 Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 27N Jonothan Nelson Jonothan Nelson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL 2
DNS 7 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
DNS 8 09D Doug White Doug White Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4T Travis Demint Travis Demint Warsaw, IL Warsaw, IL 4
2 3 48 Chuck Fullenkamp Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA 1
3 8 47J Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 5
4 2 94X Justin Stevenson Justin Stevenson Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2
5 1 1 Nathan Chandler Nathan Chandler Norway, IA Norway, IA -4
6 6 29 Matt Miller Matt Miller Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
Top 6 transfer
7 4 15H Devin Harrell Devin Harrell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -3
8 7 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -1
9 9 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Brandon Reu Brandon Reu Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA 4
2 4 31D Blake Driscol Blake Driscol Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 2
3 3 48C Chandler Fullenkamp Chandler Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA -
4 8 24M Noah Kayser Noah Kayser Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 4
5 9 9 Kolby Sabin Kolby Sabin Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
6 7 2X T.J Weyls T.J Weyls Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 21K MORGUN JONES MORGUN JONES Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -6
8 2 95 Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -6
DNS 6 09D Doug White Doug White Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Michael Grossman Michael Grossman Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
2 2 71 Kimberly Abbott Kimberly Abbott Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
3 4 9X Luke Fraise Luke Fraise Houghton , IA Houghton , IA 1
4 7 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
5 8 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO 3
6 3 44 Wayne Chamblee Wayne Chamblee Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 5 11E Ethan Prim Ethan Prim Elvaston, IL Elvaston, IL -2
8 9 69 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA 1
9 6 27N Jonothan Nelson Jonothan Nelson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -3
20 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 5
2 4 15R Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
3 1 11 Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL -2
4 10 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 6
5 12 01 CJ Horn CJ Horn Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 7
6 3 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -3
7 8 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 1
8 7 56W Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -1
9 11 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
10 13 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
11 14 19 Dekota Job Dekota Job Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
12 16 72 James Dickerson James Dickerson Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 4
13 2 70 Mack Mulvany Mack Mulvany Moline, IL Moline, IL -11
14 9 54 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -5
15 5 8R Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Independence, IA Independence, IA -10
16 17 2 Bryan Klein Bryan Klein Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 1
DNS 15 23 Austin Russell Austin Russell Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -
10 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 1
2 5 15R Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 3
3 7 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
4 9 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 5
5 8 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 3
6 4 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -2
7 1 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
8 3 23 Austin Russell Austin Russell Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -5
9 6 2 Bryan Klein Bryan Klein Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -3
10 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Mack Mulvany Mack Mulvany Moline, IL Moline, IL -
2 4 8R Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
3 5 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
4 6 11 Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL 2
5 2 56W Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -3
6 8 01 CJ Horn CJ Horn Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
7 7 19 Dekota Job Dekota Job Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
8 3 72 James Dickerson James Dickerson Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -5
18 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 5
2 8 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 6
3 12 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 9
4 2 12S Sean Wyett Sean Wyett Danville, IA Danville, IA -2
5 10 2JR Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 5
6 9 00X Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 3
7 1 75R Joe Roller Joe Roller Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -6
8 15 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO 7
9 14 20 Nicholas Profeta Nicholas Profeta Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 5
10 4 10G Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -6
11 21 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 10
12 7 14L Brandon Lambert Brandon Lambert Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -5
13 5 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -8
14 11 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -3
15 22 13A Austin Poage Austin Poage Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 7
16 19 68 Brandon Symmonds Brandon Symmonds Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 3
17 23 82 Peter Stodgel Peter Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 6
18 17 1X Rex Widmer Rex Widmer Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -1
19 24 03 Rob Wilsey Rob Wilsey Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 5
20 20 33 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
21 16 45 Jonny Williams Jonny Williams Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -5
22 3 10C Cole Gillenwater Cole Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -19
23 18 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -5
24 13 57 Brandt Ames Brandt Ames Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -11
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 2
2 9 13A Austin Poage Austin Poage Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 7
3 7 82 Peter Stodgel Peter Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 4
4 4 03 Rob Wilsey Rob Wilsey Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7T Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 1
6 10 53B Thomas Bridgeman Thomas Bridgeman Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 4
7 2 7R Tom Ruble Tom Ruble Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA -5
8 8 19K Jason Riegel Jason Riegel Eldon, IA Eldon, IA -
9 1 18W Josh Woodruff Josh Woodruff East Galesburg, IL East Galesburg, IL -8
DNS 5 7M Steven McLaughlin Steven McLaughlin -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
2 3 75R Joe Roller Joe Roller Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA 1
3 8 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL 5
4 7 57 Brandt Ames Brandt Ames Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 3
5 5 1X Rex Widmer Rex Widmer Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 18W Josh Woodruff Josh Woodruff East Galesburg, IL East Galesburg, IL -2
7 2 7M Steven McLaughlin Steven McLaughlin -5
DNS 6 13A Austin Poage Austin Poage Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 5
2 3 12S Sean Wyett Sean Wyett Danville, IA Danville, IA 1
3 4 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 1
4 7 20 Nicholas Profeta Nicholas Profeta Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 3
5 1 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 7R Tom Ruble Tom Ruble Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA -1
7 2 7T Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -5
8 8 53B Thomas Bridgeman Thomas Bridgeman Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10G Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 5
2 4 00X Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
3 1 10C Cole Gillenwater Cole Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -2
4 7 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO 3
5 2 68 Brandon Symmonds Brandon Symmonds Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
7 5 82 Peter Stodgel Peter Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 3
2 1 2JR Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -1
3 7 14L Brandon Lambert Brandon Lambert Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 4
4 6 45 Jonny Williams Jonny Williams Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
5 3 33 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 03 Rob Wilsey Rob Wilsey Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -4
7 5 19K Jason Riegel Jason Riegel Eldon, IA Eldon, IA -2
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 1
2 12 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 10
3 4 79S Jason See Jason See Albia, IA Albia, IA 1
4 17 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 13
5 1 13 Beau Taylor Beau Taylor Canton, MO Canton, MO -4
6 11 92 Shaun Bistline Shaun Bistline Van Horne, IA Van Horne, IA 5
7 9 60 Dakota Simonsen Dakota Simonsen Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA 2
8 6 31 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -2
9 18 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 9
10 5 52J Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -5
11 14 12 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
12 21 06 Jerry Jansen Jerry Jansen Plainville, IL Plainville, IL 9
13 19 3T Patrick Phillips Patrick Phillips 6
14 20 87 Les Blakley Les Blakley Fairfield, IA Fairfield, IA 6
15 3 21M Kirk Kinsley Kirk Kinsley Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -12
16 13 1X Michael Peterson Michael Peterson New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -3
17 10 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA -7
18 15 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO -3
19 8 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -11
20 16 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
21 7 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -14
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21M Kirk Kinsley Kirk Kinsley Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 4
2 3 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 1
3 7 79S Jason See Jason See Albia, IA Albia, IA 4
4 2 52J Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -2
5 1 1X Michael Peterson Michael Peterson New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -4
6 4 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
7 6 3T Patrick Phillips Patrick Phillips -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 2
2 6 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 4
3 5 13 Beau Taylor Beau Taylor Canton, MO Canton, MO 2
4 1 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -3
5 4 12 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
6 7 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 1
7 2 87 Les Blakley Les Blakley Fairfield, IA Fairfield, IA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
2 1 60 Dakota Simonsen Dakota Simonsen Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA -1
3 5 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
4 3 92 Shaun Bistline Shaun Bistline Van Horne, IA Van Horne, IA -1
5 4 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO -1
6 6 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
7 7 06 Jerry Jansen Jerry Jansen Plainville, IL Plainville, IL -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Jarrett Brown Jarrett Brown Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA -
2 4 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
3 11 50 Denny Eckrich Denny Eckrich Tiffin, IA Tiffin, IA 8
4 8 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
5 2 11 Daniel Fellows Daniel Fellows Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -3
6 3 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -3
7 5 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -2
8 10 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
9 6 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
10 15 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 5
11 19 1A Donovan Lodge Donovan Lodge Andover, IL Andover, IL 8
12 7 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -5
13 12 40 Dakota Simmons Dakota Simmons Douds, IA Douds, IA -1
14 18 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 4
15 9 43 Creston Williams Creston Williams Newhaul, IA Newhaul, IA -6
16 14 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -2
17 20 22 Brandon Banks Brandon Banks Washington, IA Washington, IA 3
18 16 7W Mark Winkel Mark Winkel Letts, IA Letts, IA -2
19 21 26J Matt Diaz Matt Diaz Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
20 17 7 Blaine Webster Blaine Webster Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -3
21 13 15RS Reid Sammons Reid Sammons Kahoka, MO Kahoka, MO -8
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
2 3 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
3 7 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 4
4 6 43 Creston Williams Creston Williams Newhaul, IA Newhaul, IA 2
5 4 15RS Reid Sammons Reid Sammons Kahoka, MO Kahoka, MO -1
6 5 7W Mark Winkel Mark Winkel Letts, IA Letts, IA -1
7 2 1A Donovan Lodge Donovan Lodge Andover, IL Andover, IL -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Denny Eckrich Denny Eckrich Tiffin, IA Tiffin, IA -
2 2 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
3 4 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 1
4 7 40 Dakota Simmons Dakota Simmons Douds, IA Douds, IA 3
5 6 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA 1
6 3 7 Blaine Webster Blaine Webster Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -3
7 5 22 Brandon Banks Brandon Banks Washington, IA Washington, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
2 5 88 Jarrett Brown Jarrett Brown Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA 3
3 2 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -1
4 6 11 Daniel Fellows Daniel Fellows Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 2
5 4 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -1
6 1 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -5
7 7 26J Matt Diaz Matt Diaz Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
All transfer