4/22/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
4/22/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

4/22/2022
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Krew Baggett

Krew Baggett

Columbus, MS

Mini Wedges Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 1 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Modified Open (Class C 365)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
2 1 11M Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
3 3 G4 Eli Fulce Eli Fulce ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS -
0 Laps

Modified Open (Class C 365)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11M Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
2 3 8 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
3 2 G4 Eli Fulce Eli Fulce ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 1 9 Tim Williams Tim Williams Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 3 18 Dax Barrentine Dax Barrentine Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
4 6 68 Carson Rickman Carson Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 4 20 Trey Williams Trey Williams Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 11 00 Alan Greenshaw Alan Greenshaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
7 13 1 John Laster John Laster Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
8 7 56 Ayden Anderson Ayden Anderson Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -1
9 10 24 Camden Elfring Camden Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 1
10 5 21 TJ Peacock TJ Peacock Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -5
11 9 80 Scott Harris Scott Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
12 15 5 Jeff Jenkins Jeff Jenkins Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 3
13 14 21H Houston Mooney Houston Mooney Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
14 12 18M Morgan Jenkins Morgan Jenkins Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -2
15 16 36 TJ Davis TJ Davis Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
16 8 17 Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -8
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Tim Williams Tim Williams Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 4 18 Dax Barrentine Dax Barrentine Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 6 21 TJ Peacock TJ Peacock Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 3
4 7 56 Ayden Anderson Ayden Anderson Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 3
5 2 80 Scott Harris Scott Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
6 8 00 Alan Greenshaw Alan Greenshaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
7 3 1 John Laster John Laster Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
8 5 5 Jeff Jenkins Jeff Jenkins Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 7 20 Trey Williams Trey Williams Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
3 4 68 Carson Rickman Carson Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 5 17 Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
5 2 24 Camden Elfring Camden Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -3
6 8 18M Morgan Jenkins Morgan Jenkins Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 2
7 3 21H Houston Mooney Houston Mooney Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
8 6 36 TJ Davis TJ Davis Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 330)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Cam Harris Cam Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 10 2 Heath Ford Heath Ford West Point, MS West Point, MS 8
3 4 6 TK King TK King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 6 15 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 7 13 Brad Collums Brad Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS 2
6 5 9 Thomas Gable Thomas Gable West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
7 1 4 McCrory Humphreys McCrory Humphreys Millport, AL Millport, AL -6
8 8 310 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West, MS West, MS -
9 9 3B Chasity Johnson Chasity Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -
10 3 5 Caleb Pickard Caleb Pickard Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -7
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 330)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 McCrory Humphreys McCrory Humphreys Millport, AL Millport, AL 4
2 1 5 Caleb Pickard Caleb Pickard Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 2 9 Thomas Gable Thomas Gable West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
4 4 13 Brad Collums Brad Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS -
5 3 3B Chasity Johnson Chasity Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 330)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Cam Harris Cam Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 3 6 TK King TK King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 5 15 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 1 310 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West, MS West, MS -3
5 4 2 Heath Ford Heath Ford West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 365)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Jeremy Harris Jeremy Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 2 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 3 32 Dack Cullum Dack Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
4 5 52 Hunter Carroll Hunter Carroll Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
5 4 22 Lance Clardy Lance Clardy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 6 00 Brad Logan Brad Logan Millport, AL Millport, AL -
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 365)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Jeremy Harris Jeremy Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 2 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 5 32 Dack Cullum Dack Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 4 22 Lance Clardy Lance Clardy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 1 52 Hunter Carroll Hunter Carroll Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Kids (Green Plate)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Preston King Preston King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 1 32 Owen Duke Owen Duke West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
3 5 31 Tegan Thrash Tegan Thrash Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 4 53 Dalton Kelley Dalton Kelley Reform, AL Reform, AL -
5 8 R3 Aubrie Harrison Aubrie Harrison Liberty, MS Liberty, MS 3
6 7 4B Carver Posey Carver Posey Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
7 3 1 Erik Locke Erik Locke Carrolton, AL Carrolton, AL -4
8 6 13MJ Kyndel McCool Kyndel McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
9 9 30 Caroline Bennett Caroline Bennett Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -
0 Laps

Kids (Green Plate)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 32 Owen Duke Owen Duke West Point, MS West Point, MS 8
2 2 6 Preston King Preston King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 1 1 Erik Locke Erik Locke Carrolton, AL Carrolton, AL -2
4 6 53 Dalton Kelley Dalton Kelley Reform, AL Reform, AL 2
5 8 31 Tegan Thrash Tegan Thrash Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
6 3 13MJ Kyndel McCool Kyndel McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
7 4 4B Carver Posey Carver Posey Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -3
8 5 R3 Aubrie Harrison Aubrie Harrison Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -3
9 7 30 Caroline Bennett Caroline Bennett Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini WedgesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18F Brayden Findley Brayden Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -
2 3 101 Porter Logan Porter Logan Buhl, AL Buhl, AL 1
3 2 21 Krew Baggett Krew Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
0 Laps

Mini WedgesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18F Brayden Findley Brayden Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL 2
2 1 21 Krew Baggett Krew Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 2 101 Porter Logan Porter Logan Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Gulf Coast Class 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
2 3 16 Parker Easter Parker Easter Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
3 4 15 Chasity Johnson Chasity Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
4 2 17 Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
0 Laps

Gulf Coast Class 350Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 1
2 3 17 Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 4 16 Parker Easter Parker Easter Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
4 1 15 Chasity Johnson Chasity Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Juniors (Blue Plate)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3JR Jase Knight Jase Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 1 42 Brister Barrentine Brister Barrentine Columb us, MS Columb us, MS -1
3 4 808 Cale Greenhaw Cale Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 5 19 Holden Baggett Holden Baggett Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 1
5 11 59 Peyton Trump Peyton Trump Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
6 3 310 Payton Collums Payton Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS -3
7 8 36 Aiden Kelley Aiden Kelley Reform, AL Reform, AL 1
8 6 07 Lawson Smith Lawson Smith Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
9 10 9 Logan Keating Logan Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
10 9 12 Landon Keating Landon Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
11 7 11 Webb Bennett Webb Bennett Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -4
DNS 12 25F Brayden Findley Brayden Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -
0 Laps

Juniors (Blue Plate)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Brister Barrentine Brister Barrentine Columb us, MS Columb us, MS -
2 5 310 Payton Collums Payton Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS 3
3 2 19 Holden Baggett Holden Baggett Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -1
4 4 11 Webb Bennett Webb Bennett Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -
5 3 12 Landon Keating Landon Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
6 6 59 Peyton Trump Peyton Trump Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Juniors (Blue Plate)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3JR Jase Knight Jase Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 808 Cale Greenhaw Cale Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 6 07 Lawson Smith Lawson Smith Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
4 2 36 Aiden Kelley Aiden Kelley Reform, AL Reform, AL -2
5 5 9 Logan Keating Logan Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
6 4 25F Brayden Findley Brayden Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -2
All transfer
0 Laps

SumoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 36 Chace Pennington Chace Pennington Steens, MS Steens, MS 5
2 2 11 Chris Peacock Chris Peacock Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
3 9 20 Jacob Wooten Jacob Wooten West Point, MS West Point, MS 6
4 3 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
5 8 00 Allen Greenhaw Allen Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
6 4 59 Steve Elmore Steve Elmore Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -2
7 7 75 CJ Harrison CJ Harrison Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -
8 1 00F Charlie Falls Charlie Falls Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -7
9 5 308 Jericho Bates Jericho Bates Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
0 Laps

SumoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00F Charlie Falls Charlie Falls Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 8 11 Chris Peacock Chris Peacock Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 6
3 1 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 3 59 Steve Elmore Steve Elmore Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -1
5 6 308 Jericho Bates Jericho Bates Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
6 9 36 Chace Pennington Chace Pennington Steens, MS Steens, MS 3
7 7 75 CJ Harrison CJ Harrison Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -
8 4 00 Allen Greenhaw Allen Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
9 5 20 Jacob Wooten Jacob Wooten West Point, MS West Point, MS -4
All transfer