6/18/2022 - South Sound Speedway
6/18/2022 - South Sound Speedway

6/18/2022
South Sound Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kole Raz

Kole Raz

Lake Oswego, OR

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 2 3
Dash 1 5 - -
Qualifying 1 13.761 5 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Owen Riddle Owen Riddle Naches, WA Naches, WA 3
2 5 27 Kole Raz Kole Raz Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR 3
3 7 65 Tyler Tanner Tyler Tanner Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 17 75 Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 13
5 11 12M Trenton Moriarity Trenton Moriarity Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 6
6 13 17 Bob Presley Bob Presley Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 7
7 2 38 Tayler Riddle Tayler Riddle Naches, WA Naches, WA -5
8 24 98 Matt Barrett Matt Barrett Ballard, UT Ballard, UT 16
9 20 11S Tom Sweatman Tom Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA Cosmopolis, WA 11
10 9 4 Arlyn Long Arlyn Long Tenino, WA Tenino, WA -1
11 6 93 Austin Thom Austin Thom Dundee, OR Dundee, OR -5
12 22 21 Jared Vorse Jared Vorse Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 10
13 23 60 Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship Tenino, WA Tenino, WA 10
14 1 91 Alan Cress Alan Cress Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -13
15 19 15 Dan Walker Dan Walker Longview, WA Longview, WA 4
16 3 7R Zach Riehl Zach Riehl Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -13
17 12 2 Tommy Elstoen Tommy Elstoen Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -5
18 18 89 Doni Wanat Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -
19 16 7 Kurt Meyer Kurt Meyer Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -3
20 10 13 Matthew Doyle Matthew Doyle Orting, WA Orting, WA -10
21 8 11 JJ Hamilton JJ Hamilton Chehalis, WA Chehalis, WA -13
22 14 25 Brittney Zamora Brittney Zamora Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -8
23 21 12 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
24 15 22 Mitch Franklin Mitch Franklin Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -9
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Doni Wanat Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -
2 3 11S Tom Sweatman Tom Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA Cosmopolis, WA 1
3 2 21 Jared Vorse Jared Vorse Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -1
4 4 60 Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship Tenino, WA Tenino, WA -
5 6 63 Scott Rinkel Scott Rinkel Roy, WA Roy, WA 1
6 5 98 Matt Barrett Matt Barrett Ballard, UT Ballard, UT -1
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA -
2 4 15 Dan Walker Dan Walker Longview, WA Longview, WA 2
3 2 12 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
4 5 4F Jack Franks Jack Franks Onalaska, WA Onalaska, WA 1
5 6 4D Derrick Presley Derrick Presley Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
6 3 00 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -3
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Austin Thom Austin Thom Dundee, OR Dundee, OR -
2 3 11 JJ Hamilton JJ Hamilton Chehalis, WA Chehalis, WA 1
3 2 65 Tyler Tanner Tyler Tanner Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 4 4 Arlyn Long Arlyn Long Tenino, WA Tenino, WA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Arlyn Long Arlyn Long Tenino, WA Tenino, WA 13.461
2 2 11 JJ Hamilton JJ Hamilton Chehalis, WA Chehalis, WA 13.547
3 3 65 Tyler Tanner Tyler Tanner Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.726
4 4 93 Austin Thom Austin Thom Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 13.748
5 5 27 Kole Raz Kole Raz Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR 13.761
6 6 10 Owen Riddle Owen Riddle Naches, WA Naches, WA 13.825
7 7 7R Zach Riehl Zach Riehl Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 13.884
8 8 38 Tayler Riddle Tayler Riddle Naches, WA Naches, WA 13.925
9 9 91 Alan Cress Alan Cress Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 13.964
10 10 13 Matthew Doyle Matthew Doyle Orting, WA Orting, WA 13.980
11 11 12M Trenton Moriarity Trenton Moriarity Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 13.981
12 12 2 Tommy Elstoen Tommy Elstoen Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 13.988
13 13 17 Bob Presley Bob Presley Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.076
14 14 25 Brittney Zamora Brittney Zamora Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 14.093
15 15 22 Mitch Franklin Mitch Franklin Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 14.137
16 16 7 Kurt Meyer Kurt Meyer Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 14.152
17 17 89 Doni Wanat Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA 14.156
18 18 75 Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 14.175
19 19 21 Jared Vorse Jared Vorse Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 14.176
20 20 12 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.177
21 21 11S Tom Sweatman Tom Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA Cosmopolis, WA 14.182
22 22 00 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 14.211
23 23 60 Stephen Blankenship Stephen Blankenship Tenino, WA Tenino, WA 14.229
24 24 15 Dan Walker Dan Walker Longview, WA Longview, WA 14.329
25 25 98 Matt Barrett Matt Barrett Ballard, UT Ballard, UT 14.347
26 26 4F Jack Franks Jack Franks Onalaska, WA Onalaska, WA 14.426
27 27 63 Scott Rinkel Scott Rinkel Roy, WA Roy, WA 14.497
28 28 4D Derrick Presley Derrick Presley Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.537
0 Laps

LegendsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Chris Bellanca Chris Bellanca Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 2
2 1 43W Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA -1
3 2 10 Kyle Kinzebach Kyle Kinzebach Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -1
4 4 4 Parker Stephens Parker Stephens Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -
0 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59W Josh Wharton Josh Wharton Tenino, WA Tenino, WA -
2 2 15 Curt Boyle Curt Boyle Des Moines, WA Des Moines, WA -
3 6 5C Connor Morris Connor Morris Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 3
4 4 46 William Evans William Evans Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
5 8 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA 3
6 7 01 Mason Cole Mason Cole Chehalis, WA Chehalis, WA 1
7 5 7T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -2
8 3 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -5
0 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 4 Parker Stephens Parker Stephens Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 8
2 8 42 Chris Bellanca Chris Bellanca Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 6
3 1 35 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
4 7 10 Kyle Kinzebach Kyle Kinzebach Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 3
5 3 41 Tracy Warren Tracy Warren Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
6 2 76 Corey Boyle Corey Boyle Des Moines, WA Des Moines, WA -4
7 6 43W Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA -1
8 4 5A Garret Archer Garret Archer Kent, WA Kent, WA -4
9 5 69 Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl , WA , WA -4
0 Laps

LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Parker Stephens Parker Stephens Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 15.261
2 2 42 Chris Bellanca Chris Bellanca Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 15.441
3 3 10 Kyle Kinzebach Kyle Kinzebach Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 15.548
4 4 43W Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 15.563
5 5 69 Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl , WA , WA 15.669
6 6 5A Garret Archer Garret Archer Kent, WA Kent, WA 15.681
7 7 41 Tracy Warren Tracy Warren Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 15.745
8 8 76 Corey Boyle Corey Boyle Des Moines, WA Des Moines, WA 15.774
9 9 35 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 15.797
10 10 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA 15.810
11 11 01 Mason Cole Mason Cole Chehalis, WA Chehalis, WA 15.999
12 12 5C Connor Morris Connor Morris Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 16.001
13 13 7T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 16.044
14 14 46 William Evans William Evans Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 16.191
15 15 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 16.239
16 16 15 Curt Boyle Curt Boyle Des Moines, WA Des Moines, WA 16.354
17 17 59W Josh Wharton Josh Wharton Tenino, WA Tenino, WA 16.616
0 Laps

AMCA Bandit DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 3
2 3 100 Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 1
3 1 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC Penticton, BC -2
4 9 4W Brian Taylor Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 5
5 7 64W Austin Buxton Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA Poulsbo, WA 2
6 2 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -4
7 8 42 Robert Stark Robert Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 1
8 6 6W Steve Taylor Steve Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA PORT TOWNSEND, WA -2
9 10 75 Robert Lokovsek Robert Lokovsek Roy, WA Roy, WA 1
10 5 37W Troy Kunas Troy Kunas Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -5
0 Laps

AMCA Bandit DwarfsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC Penticton, BC 3
2 1 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -1
3 3 4W Brian Taylor Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -
4 2 37W Troy Kunas Troy Kunas Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -2
0 Laps

AMCA Bandit DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC Penticton, BC 3
2 5 100 Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 3
3 2 37W Troy Kunas Troy Kunas Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -1
4 1 64W Austin Buxton Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA Poulsbo, WA -3
5 3 4W Brian Taylor Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -2
0 Laps

AMCA Bandit DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 2
2 4 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 2
3 1 6W Steve Taylor Steve Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA PORT TOWNSEND, WA -2
4 2 42 Robert Stark Robert Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -2
5 5 75 Robert Lokovsek Robert Lokovsek Roy, WA Roy, WA -
0 Laps

AMCA Bandit DwarfsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC Penticton, BC 15.341
2 2 4W Brian Taylor Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 15.422
3 3 37W Troy Kunas Troy Kunas Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 15.551
4 4 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 15.616
5 5 64W Austin Buxton Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA Poulsbo, WA 15.832
6 6 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 16.234
7 7 42 Robert Stark Robert Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 16.538
8 8 6W Steve Taylor Steve Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA PORT TOWNSEND, WA 16.689
9 9 75 Robert Lokovsek Robert Lokovsek Roy, WA Roy, WA 18.965
10 11 100 Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA
11 10 23 Tylor Howard Tylor Howard Covington, WA Covington, WA