9/10/2022 - Big O Speedway
9/10/2022 - Big O Speedway

9/10/2022
Big O Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Armstrong Jr

Charles Armstrong Jr

Joshua, TX

DWARF/MOD LITES Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 2 3
Heat 1 4 3 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORYA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
2 17 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 15
3 6 00 Joseph Miramontez Joseph Miramontez Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
4 9 111M Mike Massey Mike Massey Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
5 2 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
6 14 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 8
7 5 12 Jeffery Oster Jeffery Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
8 10 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX 2
9 7 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
10 8 3 Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -2
11 13 7 Bryan DeLong Bryan DeLong Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
12 1 55 Ryan Turnipseed Ryan Turnipseed Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -11
13 11 7S Tony Scanelen Tony Scanelen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
14 15 21P James Perez James Perez Eastland, TX Eastland, TX 1
15 18 R12 Ryan Welch Ryan Welch Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
16 12 151 kenny fiedler kenny fiedler Maybank, TX Maybank, TX -4
17 3 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -14
18 16 42R James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
19 19 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
20 20 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX -
12 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORYB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
2 1 R12 Ryan Welch Ryan Welch Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
3 5 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 2
4 9 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 5
Top 4 transfer
5 10 58 Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 5
6 6 42 James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
7 3 397 Jake Morris Jake Morris Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
8 4 27J Eric Jones Eric Jones Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -4
9 11 34H Roger Huff Roger Huff 2
DNS 7 02B tanner baugus tanner baugus Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 8 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORYHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ryan Turnipseed Ryan Turnipseed Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
2 3 12 Jeffery Oster Jeffery Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
3 2 111M Mike Massey Mike Massey Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
4 7 7 Bryan DeLong Bryan DeLong Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 R12 Ryan Welch Ryan Welch Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
6 4 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -2
7 5 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX -2
8 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORYHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
2 1 00 Joseph Miramontez Joseph Miramontez Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
3 3 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX -
4 7 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
6 6 42 James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
7 4 58 Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX -3
8 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORYHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
2 1 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
3 4 7S Tony Scanelen Tony Scanelen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
4 6 21P James Perez James Perez Eastland, TX Eastland, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 397 Jake Morris Jake Morris Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
6 3 02B tanner baugus tanner baugus Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
7 7 34H Roger Huff Roger Huff -
8 Laps

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORYHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 2 3 Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -
3 5 151 kenny fiedler kenny fiedler Maybank, TX Maybank, TX 2
4 6 42R James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 27J Eric Jones Eric Jones Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -1
6 3 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
15 Laps

UMP WEEKLY LATE MODELSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 1
2 1 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
3 3 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
4 6 20 Randy Kubitz Randy Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
5 4 C00P Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 8 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 2
7 5 5 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
8 10 88 Richard Kubitz Richard Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
9 9 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel -
10 7 2 James Moon James Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO -3
3 Laps

UMP WEEKLY LATE MODELSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 15.029
2 7 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 15.847
3 2 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 16.289
4 1 C00P Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 16.919
5 4 5 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 17.039
6 8 20 Randy Kubitz Randy Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 17.107
7 9 2 James Moon James Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO 17.284
8 5 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 17.380
9 3 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 17.606
10 6 88 Richard Kubitz Richard Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 17.877
All transfer
15 Laps

THUNDER CARSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5B Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 1
2 1 XX Carter Holt Carter Holt Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
3 4 72 Ben Brand Ben Brand Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
4 5 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 1
5 10 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX 5
6 7 5J Gerald Larson Sr Gerald Larson Sr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 1
7 3 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
8 8 0 Arthur Jobe Arthur Jobe Chandler, TX Chandler, TX -
9 6 RM1 Ronnie Miller Ronnie Miller Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
10 11 42 JEANNIE JOBE JEANNIE JOBE Bedford, TX Bedford, TX 1
11 9 142 Sonny Glass Sonny Glass Bristol, TX Bristol, TX -2
DNS 12 44 Scott Bridges Scott Bridges Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
DNS 13 5 David Johnson David Johnson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -
8 Laps

THUNDER CARSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 XX Carter Holt Carter Holt Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
2 5 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 3
3 7 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 4
4 6 5J Gerald Larson Sr Gerald Larson Sr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 2
5 1 142 Sonny Glass Sonny Glass Bristol, TX Bristol, TX -4
6 2 42 JEANNIE JOBE JEANNIE JOBE Bedford, TX Bedford, TX -4
7 4 5 David Johnson David Johnson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

THUNDER CARSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5B Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 3
2 2 72 Ben Brand Ben Brand Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
3 3 RM1 Ronnie Miller Ronnie Miller Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
4 1 0 Arthur Jobe Arthur Jobe Chandler, TX Chandler, TX -3
5 5 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX -
6 6 44 Scott Bridges Scott Bridges Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
All transfer
10 Laps

HORNETSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
2 3 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
3 7 25 Bentlee Williams Bentlee Williams Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 4
4 5 21 Wyatt Kubitz Wyatt Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 10 88 Keilee Haggard Keilee Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
6 2 08K Aubrey Kidd Aubrey Kidd Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -4
7 1 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -6
8 6 321 Haylee Arnold Haylee Arnold Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
9 9 5BG Gerald larson III Gerald larson III Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -
DNS 8 80 Aidan Freeman Aidan Freeman Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
6 Laps

HORNETSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
2 3 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
3 5 21 Wyatt Kubitz Wyatt Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 2 25 Bentlee Williams Bentlee Williams Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -2
5 4 5BG Gerald larson III Gerald larson III Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -1
All transfer
6 Laps

HORNETSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08K Aubrey Kidd Aubrey Kidd Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
2 4 52 Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
3 2 321 Haylee Arnold Haylee Arnold Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
4 1 80 Aidan Freeman Aidan Freeman Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
DNS 5 88 Keilee Haggard Keilee Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
All transfer
15 Laps

INTERCEPTORSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
2 2 64 Randy Kubitz Randy Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 4 1 Richard Kubitz Richard Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
4 5 88 TYLER LUDUEKE TYLER LUDUEKE Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
5 6 43 Jordan Guest Jordan Guest 1
6 1 651 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel -5
DNS 7 0 Dalton Armstrong Dalton Armstrong Ft Collins, CO Ft Collins, CO -
DNS 8 25 Keith Armstrong Keith Armstrong Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
8 Laps

INTERCEPTORSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 651 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel -
2 4 64 Randy Kubitz Randy Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 5 69 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
4 7 1 Richard Kubitz Richard Kubitz Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
5 8 88 TYLER LUDUEKE TYLER LUDUEKE Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
6 2 43 Jordan Guest Jordan Guest -4
7 3 0 Dalton Armstrong Dalton Armstrong Ft Collins, CO Ft Collins, CO -4
8 6 25 Keith Armstrong Keith Armstrong Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -2
All transfer
15 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5J David Jones David Jones Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 1
2 16 19R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 14
3 11 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 8
4 12 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 8
5 14 97 Charlie Alder Charlie Alder Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 9
6 9 51R Joe Rosier Joe Rosier Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
7 17 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 10
8 20 74 johnny rivers johnny rivers Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 12
9 10 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
10 5 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -5
11 7 62 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
12 19 51L Lennie Whitmore Lennie Whitmore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
13 1 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -12
14 18 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 4
15 15 9N Ricky Harris Ricky Harris Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
16 4 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -12
17 6 34J Josh Brand Josh Brand Trinidad, TX Trinidad, TX -11
18 8 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -10
19 13 919 Charlie Upchurch Charlie Upchurch Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -6
20 3 9 Layne Skinner Layne Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -17
12 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 7 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 5
3 3 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
4 5 51L Lennie Whitmore Lennie Whitmore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
5 1 74 johnny rivers johnny rivers Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 1X Bobby High Bobby High Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX -2
DNS 6 0 Keith Burnett Keith Burnett Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -
DNS 8 11B Ricky Whitney Ricky Whitney Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -
DNS 9 4X James Haggard James Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 6
2 1 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
3 3 62 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
4 4 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
5 8 919 Charlie Upchurch Charlie Upchurch Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 74 johnny rivers johnny rivers Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
7 2 1X Bobby High Bobby High Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX -5
DNS 6 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
8 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5J David Jones David Jones Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -
2 6 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 4
3 2 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -1
4 5 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
5 8 97 Charlie Alder Charlie Alder Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 19R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
7 7 51L Lennie Whitmore Lennie Whitmore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 4 11B Ricky Whitney Ricky Whitney Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -4
8 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Layne Skinner Layne Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 5
2 5 34J Josh Brand Josh Brand Trinidad, TX Trinidad, TX 3
3 2 51R Joe Rosier Joe Rosier Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -1
4 8 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 4
5 7 9N Ricky Harris Ricky Harris Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -3
7 4 0 Keith Burnett Keith Burnett Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -3
DNS 1 4X James Haggard James Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
20 Laps

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 225 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX 2
2 2 93 Tracey Cundieff Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
3 4 14X Alex Bates Alex Bates Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
4 1 C4 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -3
5 16 5X John Burnett John Burnett Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 11
6 9 19 Billy Chitty Billy Chitty Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 3
7 5 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 6 0 Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
9 18 136 Alan Lindow Alan Lindow Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 9
10 14 56 Ricky Braddock Ricky Braddock Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
11 12 1 Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
12 7 9G Drew Garcia Drew Garcia Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
13 15 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX 2
14 8 00 Landon Miller Landon Miller Arp, TX Arp, TX -6
15 11 F0 Rick Morris Rick Morris Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -4
16 10 003 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Longview, TX Longview, TX -6
17 17 95 Ken Boatman Ken Boatman -
DNS 13 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 Laps

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C4 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
2 3 14X Alex Bates Alex Bates Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
3 5 9G Drew Garcia Drew Garcia Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
4 2 003 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
5 4 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
6 6 5X John Burnett John Burnett Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93 Tracey Cundieff Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
2 1 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 2 00 Landon Miller Landon Miller Arp, TX Arp, TX -1
4 5 F0 Rick Morris Rick Morris Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
5 4 56 Ricky Braddock Ricky Braddock Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
6 6 95 Ken Boatman Ken Boatman -
All transfer
8 Laps

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 225 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX 3
2 5 0 Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
3 2 19 Billy Chitty Billy Chitty Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -1
4 3 1 Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
DNS 1 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX -
DNS 6 136 Alan Lindow Alan Lindow Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -
All transfer
15 Laps

DWARF/MOD LITESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
2 5 3 Charles Armstrong Jr Charles Armstrong Jr Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 3 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 4 119 Boogie Krajca Boogie Krajca Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
5 9 44W Lee Williams Lee Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 4
6 6 14 Mark Williams Mark Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -
7 11 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney 4
8 8 78 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -
9 7 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -2
10 10 00 Courtney Johnson Courtney Johnson Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
11 2 444 Charles Armstrong III Charles Armstrong III Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -9
8 Laps

DWARF/MOD LITESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
2 5 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 4 3 Charles Armstrong Jr Charles Armstrong Jr Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
4 1 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -3
5 3 44W Lee Williams Lee Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2
6 6 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney -
All transfer
8 Laps

DWARF/MOD LITESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 444 Charles Armstrong III Charles Armstrong III Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 4 119 Boogie Krajca Boogie Krajca Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 2
3 5 14 Mark Williams Mark Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 2
4 1 78 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -3
5 3 00 Courtney Johnson Courtney Johnson Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -2
All transfer
15 Laps

TUNERSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
2 4 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
3 6 34 Colton Halstead Colton Halstead Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
4 7 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
5 8 11H Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
6 12 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 6
7 3 19 Bryan Franklin Bryan Franklin Flint, TX Flint, TX -4
8 10 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
9 9 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
10 2 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -8
DNS 1 925T Zach Thorpe Zach Thorpe Arp, TX Arp, TX -
DQ 11 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 Laps

TUNERSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
2 6 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
3 5 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
4 2 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
5 3 19 Bryan Franklin Bryan Franklin Flint, TX Flint, TX -2
6 1 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

TUNERSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
2 1 11H Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
3 6 34 Colton Halstead Colton Halstead Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
4 5 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
5 4 925T Zach Thorpe Zach Thorpe Arp, TX Arp, TX -1
6 3 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -3
All transfer