8/9/2022 - Gondik Law Speedway
8/9/2022 - Gondik Law Speedway

8/9/2022
Gondik Law Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


James Giossi

James Giossi

Hudson, WI

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 2 7 5 2
Qualifying Group A 16.574 14 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 5 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 3
3 10 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 7
4 3 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
5 7 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
6 4 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI -2
7 6 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -1
8 18 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 10
9 20 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 11
10 22 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 12
11 11 $2 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
12 17 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
13 21 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 8
14 9 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -5
15 19 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 4
16 8 11X Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -8
17 13 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
18 15 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN -3
19 24 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
20 23 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
21 DNF 1 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -20
22 DNF 12 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -10
23 DNF 14 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -9
24 DNF 16 2(K) Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -8
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsSemi Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 6
2 3 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
3 1 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
4 12 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 8
Top 4 transfer
5 13 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 8
6 5 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -1
7 9 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 2
8 6 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -2
9 8 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
10 10 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
11 2 87G Anthony Gallian Anthony Gallian Superior, WI Superior, WI -9
12 4 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -8
DNS 11 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -
DNS 14 0 Matt Tollers Matt Tollers Superior, WI Superior, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -
2 3 11X Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 1
3 5 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
4 4 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
5 9 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
7 8 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN 1
8 DNF 7 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
9 DNF 6 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
2 2 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -
3 8 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
4 4 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -
5 6 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 87G Anthony Gallian Anthony Gallian Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
7 DNF 3 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -4
8 DNF 1 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -7
9 DNF 9 0 Matt Tollers Matt Tollers Superior, WI Superior, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI 2
2 4 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 2
3 2 $2 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
4 8 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN 4
5 7 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
7 5 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -2
8 DNF 1 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
2 2 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 3 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 4 2(K) Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
5 7 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
7 8 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
8 5 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
15 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN 1
2 1 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
3 3 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -
4 4 26 Tyler Kachinske Tyler Kachinske Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
5 11 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 6
6 5 23R James Rahn James Rahn Poskin, WI Poskin, WI -1
7 8 15X Rob Christman Rob Christman Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
8 6 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
9 7 3G Guy Gaskill Guy Gaskill Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
10 9 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
11 10 131 Jessie Limberios Jessie Limberios Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -1
DNS 12 2024 Joe Pajtash Joe Pajtash Trego, WI Trego, WI -
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Tyler Kachinske Tyler Kachinske Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
2 3 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN 1
3 4 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
4 1 15X Rob Christman Rob Christman Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
5 6 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
DNS 2 2024 Joe Pajtash Joe Pajtash Trego, WI Trego, WI -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23R James Rahn James Rahn Poskin, WI Poskin, WI 3
2 1 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
3 3 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -
4 6 3G Guy Gaskill Guy Gaskill Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
5 5 131 Jessie Limberios Jessie Limberios Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -
6 DNF 2 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA HornetFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 4
2 2 9G Carson Gotelaere Carson Gotelaere Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 7 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
4 4 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -
5 3 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
6 1 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -5
7 9 17 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
8 12 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 4
9 11 67 Patrick Passeri Patrick Passeri Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
10 10 73 Ken Hapy Ken Hapy Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
11 13 29 Noah Rose Noah Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
12 DNF 8 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN -4
DQ 6 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 2
2 1 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -1
3 6 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 3
4 2 9G Carson Gotelaere Carson Gotelaere Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
5 7 17 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 5 67 Patrick Passeri Patrick Passeri Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
7 4 29 Noah Rose Noah Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
2 3 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
3 5 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
4 4 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN -
5 2 73 Ken Hapy Ken Hapy Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
6 6 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
All transfer
40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
3 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
4 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
5 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
6 8 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
7 10 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
8 6 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
9 14 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 5
10 11 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
11 15 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 4
12 12 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
13 20 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 7
14 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -10
15 18 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
16 19 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
17 17 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
18 21 11D Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
19 24 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
20 DNF 23 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 3
21 DNF 16 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -5
22 DNF 9 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -13
23 DNF 22 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -1
24 DNF 13 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -11
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
2 3 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 5 11D Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 11 James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -2
5 7 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
6 6 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
7 8 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
8 4 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
9 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
2 1 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
3 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
5 2 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
6 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -2
7 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
8 6 99A Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -2
9 9 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
3 7 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
4 3 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -3
6 8 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
7 6 11D Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 4 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -4
9 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
3 2 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -1
4 5 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11 James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
6 8 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
7 4 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -3
8 6 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
2 3 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
3 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
4 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
6 7 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
7 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -2
8 8 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
9 9 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 3 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
3 2 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
4 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
6 8 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 2
7 7 99A Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -
8 DNF 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -4
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.710
2 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.091
3 10 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 16.104
4 12 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 16.186
5 1 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.187
6 16 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.214
7 5 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.294
8 11 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 16.302
9 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.323
10 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.385
11 6 11D Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.389
12 7 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 16.477
13 13 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 16.500
14 17 11 James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 16.574
15 14 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.687
16 15 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 17.149
DNS 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 16.043
2 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.113
3 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.222
4 13 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 16.439
5 16 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.474
6 7 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.559
7 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.576
8 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.592
9 9 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 16.607
10 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.805
11 6 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.859
12 15 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.963
13 11 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.984
14 12 99A Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 17.044
15 17 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 17.137
16 14 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 17.142
17 8 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 17.197