8/6/2022 - Mountain View Raceway
8/6/2022 - Mountain View Raceway

8/6/2022
Mountain View Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hayden Cardwell

Hayden Cardwell

Knoxville, TN

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 16 DNS -
Qualifying 20.826 16 -1
Hot Laps 15.301 13 2
Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 7 5 2
Qualifying 11.618 7 8
Hot Laps - -

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Front Wheel Drive JrA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 C93 Chevy Adams Chevy Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
2 8 E23 Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 6
3 4 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 1
4 2 3 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
5 7 A18 Addison Cross Addison Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
6 6 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
7 3 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
DNS 1 D15 Hunter Lankford Hunter Lankford Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 4 15H Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
3 6 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 3
4 7 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
5 3 B20 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
6 2 11 Timothy Bounds Timothy Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
7 5 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -2
8 11 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 3
9 9 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
10 10 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
11 12 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 1
12 14 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 2
13 13 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
14 17 6X Bruce Davenport Bruce Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
15 20 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 5
16 8 5 Tyler Dixson Tyler Dixson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -8
17 15 C52 Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -2
DNS 16 122H Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 18 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
DNS 19 50A Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.698
2 3 11 Timothy Bounds Timothy Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.818
3 18 B20 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.840
4 11 15H Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.845
5 4 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.875
6 9 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.910
7 10 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 11.932
8 17 5 Tyler Dixson Tyler Dixson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 12.042
9 5 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 12.097
10 12 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12.177
11 16 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 12.189
12 20 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 12.289
13 1 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.374
14 8 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 13.629
15 7 C52 Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.826
16 15 122H Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.826
17 13 6X Bruce Davenport Bruce Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.826
18 2 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20.826
19 6 50A Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.826
20 14 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.826
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.969
2 11 15H Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.024
3 4 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.030
4 10 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.062
5 1 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.141
6 3 11 Timothy Bounds Timothy Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.306
7 12 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12.349
8 5 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 12.402
9 2 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.797
10 14 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.430
11 8 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 13.966
12 7 C52 Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 15.301
13 15 122H Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.301
14 13 6X Bruce Davenport Bruce Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.301
15 6 50A Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.301
15 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 2
2 5 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 3
3 2 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -1
4 9 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 5
5 8 49K Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
6 1 72X Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN -5
7 4 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -3
8 10 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 2
9 6 556 Colby Yarger Colby Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -3
10 7 26S Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -3
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 72X Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN
2 2 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN
3 3 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN
4 4 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN
5 5 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN
6 6 556 Colby Yarger Colby Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN
7 7 26S Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN
8 8 49K Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
9 10 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN
10 9 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 3 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
3 2 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
4 4 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
5 7 122 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 8 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
7 6 417 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
8 10 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 2
9 15 03D Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 6
10 16 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN 6
11 14 17 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 3
12 11 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
13 5 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -8
14 12 9 Jason George Jason George Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY -2
15 9 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -6
16 13 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -3
DNS 19 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
DNS 17 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
DNS 18 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.230
2 18 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.274
3 3 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.400
4 13 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.484
5 7 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.533
6 4 417 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.592
7 15 122 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.618
8 6 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 11.636
9 14 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 11.730
10 5 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 11.807
11 16 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.810
12 11 9 Jason George Jason George Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY 11.940
13 19 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 11.963
14 8 17 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 12.340
15 2 03D Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 12.462
16 1 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN 12.462
17 9 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 12.462
18 10 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.462
19 12 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.462
All transfer
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 12.050
2 4 417 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.121
3 13 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.150
4 3 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.189
5 7 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.209
6 11 9 Jason George Jason George Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY 12.315
7 9 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 12.374
8 8 17 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 12.462
9 5 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 12.582
10 12 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.470
11 2 03D Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 14.001
12 10 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.285
13 1 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN 14.285
14 6 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.285
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 6 16J Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
3 8 1W Jeremy Wyatt Jeremy Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 5
4 5 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
5 3 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
6 18 3C Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12
7 17 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 10
8 16 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 8
9 7 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -2
10 10 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
11 1 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
12 11 05 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
13 4 4 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -9
14 9 17W Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
DNS 14 421 Britton Roxberry Britton Roxberry Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 15 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 13 55J Opie Jones Opie Jones Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
12 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Craig Hoffman Craig Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
2 5 C8 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 3
3 6 G69 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
4 4 10 Cody McKeehan Cody McKeehan Athens, TN Athens, TN -
5 8 K2 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
6 11 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 5
7 2 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -5
8 16 H1 Jacob Hooks Jacob Hooks Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 8
9 15 10E Daniel Houston Daniel Houston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 6
10 13 T12 Travis Millsaps Travis Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
11 18 309 Eli Rutherford Eli Rutherford Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 7
12 10 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN -2
13 17 P22 Nicole Petersen Nicole Petersen Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 4
14 9 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
15 14 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
16 3 H4 Charlie Godsey Charlie Godsey Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -13
17 7 44 Trevor Knight Trevor Knight Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
18 12 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -6
DNS 19 04 Christopher Singleton Christopher Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
10 Laps

Front Wheel DriveC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
2 2 13 Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 3 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
4 8 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 4
5 7 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
6 5 21 Dustin Dunkin Dustin Dunkin Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
7 6 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
8 4 696 Amos Wicks Amos Wicks Lancing, TN Lancing, TN -4
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.629
2 23 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.761
3 24 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.002
4 28 4 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.067
5 11 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.072
6 32 16J Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.155
7 15 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.160
8 27 1W Jeremy Wyatt Jeremy Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 14.190
9 35 17W Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.260
10 17 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.260
11 33 05 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.329
12 25 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 14.350
13 21 55J Opie Jones Opie Jones Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.353
14 7 421 Britton Roxberry Britton Roxberry Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.357
15 18 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.404
16 26 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.425
17 2 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.466
18 31 3C Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.485
Top 18 transfer
19 14 66 Craig Hoffman Craig Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.514
20 16 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.739
21 36 H4 Charlie Godsey Charlie Godsey Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.871
22 3 10 Cody McKeehan Cody McKeehan Athens, TN Athens, TN 14.956
23 19 C8 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 14.968
24 34 G69 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.140
25 12 44 Trevor Knight Trevor Knight Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.208
26 8 K2 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.478
27 1 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.543
28 20 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN 15.713
29 13 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.734
30 10 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.834
31 30 T12 Travis Millsaps Travis Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.421
32 37 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.594
33 6 10E Daniel Houston Daniel Houston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 17.682
34 9 H1 Jacob Hooks Jacob Hooks Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.045
35 4 P22 Nicole Petersen Nicole Petersen Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.902
36 22 309 Eli Rutherford Eli Rutherford Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 21.230
37 5 04 Christopher Singleton Christopher Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 21.230
38 38 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 21.230
39 39 21 Dustin Dunkin Dustin Dunkin Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 21.230
40 40 13 Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 21.230
41 41 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 21.230
42 42 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 21.230
43 43 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 21.230
44 44 696 Amos Wicks Amos Wicks Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 21.230
20 Laps

ThunderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN -
2 4 8 Casey Cash Casey Cash Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
3 3 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
4 5 T2 Matthew Loyd Matthew Loyd Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
5 8 13 Jonathan Caldwell Jonathan Caldwell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 3
6 10 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
7 9 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 2
8 7 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
9 12 2S TJ Smith TJ Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 3
10 6 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
11 13 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 2
12 11 C12 Chase Hoffman Chase Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
13 2 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -11
DNS 14 16 James Boofer James Boofer EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -
DNS 15 14 Jonathan Hampton Jonathan Hampton Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 16 61 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
DNS 17 10W Jayden Woods Jayden Woods Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 18 223 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

ThunderQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 66 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN 13.244
2 16 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.326
3 14 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 13.362
4 9 8 Casey Cash Casey Cash Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.417
5 3 T2 Matthew Loyd Matthew Loyd Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.591
6 12 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.595
7 18 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.608
8 2 13 Jonathan Caldwell Jonathan Caldwell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 13.705
9 15 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 13.837
10 6 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.980
11 11 C12 Chase Hoffman Chase Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.156
12 17 2S TJ Smith TJ Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 14.686
13 13 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 14.909
14 10 16 James Boofer James Boofer EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 14.909
15 1 14 Jonathan Hampton Jonathan Hampton Athens, TN Athens, TN 14.909
16 4 61 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.909
17 8 10W Jayden Woods Jayden Woods Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.909
18 7 223 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.909
All transfer
0 Laps

ThunderHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 C12 Chase Hoffman Chase Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 05.720
2 4 61 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 08.302
3 3 T2 Matthew Loyd Matthew Loyd Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.693
4 14 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 13.716
5 16 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.808
6 9 8 Casey Cash Casey Cash Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.827
7 18 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.918
8 2 13 Jonathan Caldwell Jonathan Caldwell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 13.931
9 6 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.985
10 12 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.074
11 15 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 14.315
12 1 14 Jonathan Hampton Jonathan Hampton Athens, TN Athens, TN 14.354
13 13 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 15.057
14 17 2S TJ Smith TJ Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 15.139
15 5 66 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN 15.992
16 8 10W Jayden Woods Jayden Woods Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.043
17 7 223 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.549
18 10 16 James Boofer James Boofer EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 16.549
15 Laps

B SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Chance Hughes Chance Hughes Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
2 3 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
3 7 5 Preston Lawson Preston Lawson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 4
4 6 24C Charlie Fisher Charlie Fisher Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
5 5 4 Willie Dockery Willie Dockery murphay, TN murphay, TN -
6 11 96 Ed Morphew Ed Morphew Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 5
7 2 12 Jack Jarrell Jack Jarrell Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY -5
8 10 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
9 12 76 Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 3
10 13 03D Jasmine Thurman Jasmine Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 3
11 4 B20 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -7
12 8 1 Nate Hicks Nate Hicks Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -4
DNS 14 6 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
DNS 15 524 Colby Yarger Colby Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 9 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

B SportsmanHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Chance Hughes Chance Hughes Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 12.744
2 10 12 Jack Jarrell Jack Jarrell Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY 13.240
3 5 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.304
4 14 B20 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.609
5 11 4 Willie Dockery Willie Dockery murphay, TN murphay, TN 13.702
6 7 24C Charlie Fisher Charlie Fisher Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.937
7 13 5 Preston Lawson Preston Lawson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.054
8 4 1 Nate Hicks Nate Hicks Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.169
9 15 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.503
10 2 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.613
11 9 96 Ed Morphew Ed Morphew Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 14.831
12 1 76 Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 16.653
13 8 03D Jasmine Thurman Jasmine Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 19.913
14 12 6 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 19.913
15 6 524 Colby Yarger Colby Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 19.913
All transfer
15 Laps

B HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 3 51X Pete Wright Pete Wright Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
3 4 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
4 5 14 Lloyd Singleton Lloyd Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 1
5 1 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -4
6 7 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
7 9 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
8 6 20C Matthew Crabtree Matthew Crabtree Athens, TN Athens, TN -2
DNS 8 21 Jerry Spence Jerry Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

B HobbyHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.611
2 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.848
3 1 51X Pete Wright Pete Wright Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 12.850
4 4 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 13.141
5 8 14 Lloyd Singleton Lloyd Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 13.253
6 7 20C Matthew Crabtree Matthew Crabtree Athens, TN Athens, TN 13.473
7 6 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 13.858
8 5 21 Jerry Spence Jerry Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.072
9 3 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.987
All transfer