7/23/2022 - Cherokee Speedway
7/23/2022 - Cherokee Speedway

7/23/2022
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Blake Pryor

Blake Pryor

Mooresboro, NC

Mid-East 604 Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 DQ -
Qualifying 17.257 17 -10
Mid-East Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 16 DNS -
Heat 1 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Mid-East ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 4 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 5 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 2
4 7 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
5 1 20 Trey Stamper Trey Stamper Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -4
6 8 16 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
7 12 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 5
8 13 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC 5
9 11 18F Jordan Fegter Jordan Fegter Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 2
10 9 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC -1
11 16 18 Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 5
12 21 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC 9
13 17 28 Michael Beasley Michael Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 4
14 20 B155 Andrew Albertson Andrew Albertson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 6
15 27 29 brandon bentley brandon bentley Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 12
16 23 72 Patrick Field Patrick Field Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 7
17 24 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC 7
18 14 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -4
19 26 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 7
20 25 66 Jamie Throckmorton Jamie Throckmorton Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 5
21 19 23 Austin Wayne Self Austin Wayne Self Austin, TX Austin, TX -2
22 3 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC -19
23 15 H8 jasper hooker jasper hooker pinehall, NC pinehall, NC -8
24 10 45 Cambridge Gann Cambridge Gann Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC -14
25 22 31 Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -3
DNS 18 13 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
DQ 6 16A Daniel Allen Daniel Allen Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -
0 Laps

Mid-East ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B155 Andrew Albertson Andrew Albertson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 7 29 brandon bentley brandon bentley Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC -1
4 4 72 Patrick Field Patrick Field Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -
5 6 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
6 3 31 Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -3
7 5 66 Jamie Throckmorton Jamie Throckmorton Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -2
8 Laps

Mid-East ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Trey Stamper Trey Stamper Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
2 4 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 2
3 3 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC -
4 5 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
5 1 28 Michael Beasley Michael Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -4
6 7 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC 1
7 6 66 Jamie Throckmorton Jamie Throckmorton Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -1
8 Laps

Mid-East ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
2 7 16A Daniel Allen Daniel Allen Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 5
3 5 45 Cambridge Gann Cambridge Gann Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC 2
4 2 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -2
5 1 13 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -4
6 3 31 Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -3
7 6 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
8 Laps

Mid-East ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 1
2 7 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
3 6 18F Jordan Fegter Jordan Fegter Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 3
4 1 H8 jasper hooker jasper hooker pinehall, NC pinehall, NC -3
5 4 23 Austin Wayne Self Austin Wayne Self Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
6 3 72 Patrick Field Patrick Field Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -3
7 5 29 brandon bentley brandon bentley Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -2
8 Laps

Mid-East ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 5 16 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
3 6 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
4 2 18 Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
5 1 B155 Andrew Albertson Andrew Albertson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
6 4 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC -2
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 1
2 10 11 Cole Apple Cole Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 8
3 5 17 Chris Joyce Chris Joyce Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 2
4 3 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -1
5 7 J12 Jason Dickerson Jason Dickerson Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC 2
6 6 25 Chason Beasley Chason Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
7 14 10P Tyler Payne Tyler Payne Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 7
8 9 23 Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
9 13 22 Caleb Simmons Caleb Simmons Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 4
10 1 10 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -9
11 11 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC -
12 4 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -8
13 15 1 Morghan Johnson Morghan Johnson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
14 8 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -6
15 18 5 Robbie Gibson Robbie Gibson Graham, NC Graham, NC 3
16 12 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -4
17 16 94 Ricky Chavis Ricky Chavis Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
18 17 22T Steven Thompkins II Steven Thompkins II Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -1
8 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 1
2 1 25 Chason Beasley Chason Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -1
3 3 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -
4 4 11 Cole Apple Cole Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
5 5 10P Tyler Payne Tyler Payne Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
6 6 94 Ricky Chavis Ricky Chavis Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
All transfer
8 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 4
2 2 17 Chris Joyce Chris Joyce Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -
3 3 23 Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
4 1 22 Caleb Simmons Caleb Simmons Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -3
5 6 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
DNS 4 5 Robbie Gibson Robbie Gibson Graham, NC Graham, NC -
All transfer
8 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 1
2 1 J12 Jason Dickerson Jason Dickerson Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC -1
3 5 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
4 3 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC -1
5 4 1 Morghan Johnson Morghan Johnson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
6 6 22T Steven Thompkins II Steven Thompkins II Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
All transfer
25 Laps

Mid-East 604 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 3 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 1
3 4 44R John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
4 9 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
5 8 10 Spencer Apple Spencer Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 3
6 15 44 teddy musgrave teddy musgrave Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 9
7 16 11 Cole Apple Cole Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 9
8 14 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 6
9 10 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 1
10 6 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -4
11 20 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 9
12 5 16 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -7
13 2 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -11
14 7 29 Alex Hendren Alex Hendren Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -7
15 12 5 Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC -3
16 13 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -3
17 19 15 Chuck Melton Chuck Melton Mt. Airy, NC Mt. Airy, NC 2
18 18 46 Andrew Lankford Andrew Lankford Pinnacle, NC Pinnacle, NC -
19 11 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -8
DQ 17 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 Laps

Mid-East 604 Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.533
2 13 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 16.534
3 15 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 16.624
4 11 44R John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.686
5 9 16 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.760
6 10 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.765
7 12 29 Alex Hendren Alex Hendren Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.831
8 4 10 Spencer Apple Spencer Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.879
9 18 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.900
10 20 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.914
11 8 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 16.933
12 16 5 Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.960
13 19 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.974
14 2 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.984
15 6 44 teddy musgrave teddy musgrave Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 17.115
16 3 11 Cole Apple Cole Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.122
17 7 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.257
18 17 46 Andrew Lankford Andrew Lankford Pinnacle, NC Pinnacle, NC 17.464
19 14 15 Chuck Melton Chuck Melton Mt. Airy, NC Mt. Airy, NC 17.835
20 1 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 17.893
DNS 21 B14 Matt Pridgen Matt Pridgen MARION, SC MARION, SC 17.893
All transfer
20 Laps

Mid-East Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
2 5 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 3
3 2 12X Benji Knight Benji Knight Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC -1
4 13 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 9
5 6 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
6 9 17 Dylan Chappell Dylan Chappell Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC 3
7 3 97T Mark Towell Mark Towell KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC -4
8 17 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 9
9 12 2 Dillon Duvall Dillon Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
10 10 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC -
11 4 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -7
12 11 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -1
13 16 66 David Sprouse David Sprouse Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
14 8 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -6
15 7 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC -8
16 14 16A Alan Jones Alan Jones Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -2
DNS 15 2G Tim Goode Tim Goode Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC -
8 Laps

Mid-East Thunder BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
2 6 12X Benji Knight Benji Knight Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 4
3 2 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -1
4 1 2 Dillon Duvall Dillon Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
5 3 16A Alan Jones Alan Jones Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -2
6 5 2G Tim Goode Tim Goode Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mid-East Thunder BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97T Mark Towell Mark Towell KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 1
2 3 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 1
3 1 17 Dylan Chappell Dylan Chappell Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC -2
4 4 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC -
5 6 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 1
DNS 5 66 David Sprouse David Sprouse Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mid-East Thunder BomberHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 1 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -1
3 4 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 1
4 3 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -1
5 5 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer
20 Laps

Extreme 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
2 3 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
3 2 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -1
4 12 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 8
5 6 A2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 1
6 10 19J Jason Liberatore Jason Liberatore Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
7 5 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -2
8 7 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
9 1 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -8
10 8 C12 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -2
11 11 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
DNS 9 888 Mike Mellon Mike Mellon Londale, NC Londale, NC -
8 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 5
2 3 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
3 1 A2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -2
4 5 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
5 4 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
DNS 2 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
All transfer
8 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 2
2 4 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
3 2 888 Mike Mellon Mike Mellon Londale, NC Londale, NC -1
4 6 19J Jason Liberatore Jason Liberatore Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
5 1 C12 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -4
6 5 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Mid-East Street StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 1
2 1 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -1
3 4 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 1
4 7 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
5 3 B5 Andrew Blackwood Andrew Blackwood -2
6 5 13 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -1
7 8 18D MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
8 9 2 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
9 14 11 Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 5
10 13 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 3
11 6 5 Kayden Outlaw Kayden Outlaw Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -5
12 12 25H Jason Hamilton Jason Hamilton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
13 17 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 4
14 10 20 Layton Bartley Layton Bartley Fairmont, NC Fairmont, NC -4
DNS 19 2M Dave Mitchell Dave Mitchell Robards, KY Robards, KY -
DNS 18 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
DNS 11 21JR Chris Powers Chris Powers Dillon, SC Dillon, SC -
DNS 16 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
DNS 15 73 Landon Totherow Landon Totherow Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
8 Laps

Mid-East Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B5 Andrew Blackwood Andrew Blackwood 1
2 4 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
3 6 5 Kayden Outlaw Kayden Outlaw Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 3
4 5 20 Layton Bartley Layton Bartley Fairmont, NC Fairmont, NC 1
5 3 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -2
6 7 73 Landon Totherow Landon Totherow Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 1
7 1 2M Dave Mitchell Dave Mitchell Robards, KY Robards, KY -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Mid-East Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 2
2 6 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 4
3 5 18D MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 1 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
5 4 11 Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -1
6 2 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mid-East Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 4 13 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 2
3 2 2 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
4 5 21JR Chris Powers Chris Powers Dillon, SC Dillon, SC 1
5 6 25H Jason Hamilton Jason Hamilton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
6 3 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
All transfer