10/1/2022 - 141 Speedway
10/1/2022 - 141 Speedway

10/1/2022
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Luke Lemmens

Luke Lemmens

De Pere, WI

Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 23 DNF -14
Heat 2 2 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
2 1 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Rio, WI Rio, WI -1
3 4 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 11 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
5 7 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 6 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 12 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 5
8 8 24 Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
9 14 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
10 16 10 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 6
11 22 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 11
12 13 11 Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
13 20 46E Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 7
14 19 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
15 24 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
16 21 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
17 2 46 Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -15
18 25 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 7
19 15 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -4
20 9 88 Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -11
21 5 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -16
22 26 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 4
23 23 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
24 18 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -6
25 10 68 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -15
26 17 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -9
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
2 6 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 4
3 1 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -2
4 4 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 3 11 Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -2
6 5 10 Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -1
7 8 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 7 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
9 9 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Rio, WI Rio, WI -
2 2 88 Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -
3 8 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
4 3 46 Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
5 7 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
6 5 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
7 9 46E Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 2
8 6 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
9 DNF 4 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -
2 4 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 8 24 Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
4 3 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 5 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -
6 7 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
7 6 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
8 DNF 2 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 5
2 3 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 1
3 10 31R Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 7
4 22 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 18
5 20 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 15
6 16 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 10
7 1 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -6
8 17 81B Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 9
9 14 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 5
10 19 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 9
11 18 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 7
12 15 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
13 24 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11
14 11 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -3
15 13 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
16 DNF 23 3S Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 7
17 DNF 9 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -8
18 DNF 4 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -14
19 DNF 5 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -14
20 DNF 2 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -18
21 DNF 21 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
22 DNF 8 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -14
23 DNF 12 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -11
24 DNF 7 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA -17
8 Laps

SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
2 5 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
3 11 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 8
Top 3 transfer
4 1 44 Ricky Mott Ricky Mott Larabee, WI Larabee, WI -3
5 2 29X Jay Schaalma Jay Schaalma Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -3
6 9 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
7 8 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 1
8 7 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -1
9 10 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
10 6 XV Don Marquardt Don Marquardt Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -4
11 DNF 3 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -8
8 Laps

SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81B Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
2 6 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 8 3S Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 96 Tim Lange Tim Lange Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 1
5 DNF 2 19 Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
6 DNF 4 756 Josh Pink Josh Pink Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -2
7 DNF 10 77 Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 3
8 DNF 7 11W Josh Weltzin Josh Weltzin Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -1
9 DNF 1 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -8
10 DNF 9 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA -1
8 Laps

SportModB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
2 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
3 2 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 41 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
5 3 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
6 4 17K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -2
7 9 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
8 8 12 Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
9 6 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
10 10 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
8 Laps

SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 10 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 8
3 7 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 44 Ricky Mott Ricky Mott Larabee, WI Larabee, WI -1
5 6 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 8 756 Josh Pink Josh Pink Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
7 2 XV Don Marquardt Don Marquardt Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -5
8 DNF 4 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
9 DNF 5 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA -4
10 DNF 9 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -1
8 Laps

SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
2 1 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -1
3 3 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
5 7 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI 2
6 4 17K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -2
7 8 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 5 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -3
9 9 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
8 Laps

SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
2 1 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -1
3 3 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 2
5 7 81B Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
6 8 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
7 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -2
8 9 3S Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
9 4 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -5
8 Laps

SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31R Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 1
2 1 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -1
3 5 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 29X Jay Schaalma Jay Schaalma Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 2
5 8 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 3
6 3 96 Tim Lange Tim Lange Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -3
7 9 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 2
8 DNF 7 12 Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
9 DNF 4 77 Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -5
8 Laps

SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA 1
2 1 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -1
3 4 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 19 Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 4
5 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
6 9 41 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
7 5 11W Josh Weltzin Josh Weltzin Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -2
8 6 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
9 3 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -6
20 Laps

Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 7
2 6 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
3 3 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
4 16 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 12
5 11 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 6
6 7 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
7 21 12 Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 14
8 20 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 12
9 18 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 9
10 4 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
11 17 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
12 5 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -7
13 12 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
14 24 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
15 14 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
16 23 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 7
17 25 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
18 22 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
19 19 1 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
20 15 25 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
21 DNF 10 1JR Rob Waechter Rob Waechter De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -11
22 DNF 2 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -20
23 DNF 9 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -14
24 DNF 1 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -23
25 DNF 13 9 Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -12
8 Laps

Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
3 8 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
4 1 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
5 6 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 9C Jonathan Charles Jonathan Charles Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 1
7 DNF 4 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
8 DNF 3 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
8 Laps

Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 1 1 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
3 6 12 Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 3
4 3 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
5 4 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 5 25M Darren Meyer Darren Meyer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 4 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
3 10 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 7
4 3 1JR Rob Waechter Rob Waechter De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
5 7 9 Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
7 9 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
8 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
9 6 25M Darren Meyer Darren Meyer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
10 5 9C Jonathan Charles Jonathan Charles Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -5
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
2 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
3 6 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
4 1 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -3
5 3 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 10 1 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
7 4 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 7 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
9 DNF 9 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 8 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
2 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
3 4 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 3 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -1
5 9 25 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
7 1 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -6
8 6 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -2
9 10 12 Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 1
10 DNF 5 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -5
30 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
2 5 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
3 4 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 2 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI -2
5 21 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16
6 11 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
7 3 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
8 8 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 20 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 11
10 7 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -3
11 9 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
12 22 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10
13 17 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 4
14 23 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 9
15 16 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
16 12 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -4
17 15 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -2
18 DNF 13 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
19 DNF 10 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -9
20 DNF 18 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
21 DNF 6 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -15
22 DNF 14 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI -8
23 DNF 24 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
DNS 19 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
15 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
2 1 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 3 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
4 7 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
5 11 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
6 9 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
7 6 7H Marcus Hoeppner Marcus Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -1
8 5 37 John Schultz John Schultz -3
9 16 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 7
10 10 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
11 13 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 2
12 15 05M Dan Miller Dan Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
13 12 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -1
14 8 13L Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
15 4 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -11
16 14 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
2 9 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
3 8 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 5
4 6 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 3 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 5 13L Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 2 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -5
8 4 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
9 7 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -2
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 8
2 2 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
3 1 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
4 8 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
5 5 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -
6 7 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 6 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
8 3 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
9 4 D6 John Connolly John Connolly Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -5
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 3 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
3 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 7 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
5 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
6 8 05M Dan Miller Dan Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
7 1 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI -6
8 9 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
9 5 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
2 3 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
3 4 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI 1
4 6 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
5 2 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -3
6 7 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI 1
7 5 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 8 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 6
2 4 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
3 1 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
4 3 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 2 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
6 6 7H Marcus Hoeppner Marcus Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
7 8 37 John Schultz John Schultz 1
8 5 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -3
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 4 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 7 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 6 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
5 5 13L Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
6 3 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -3
7 2 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -5
8 9 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
9 8 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -1
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
2 2 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 9 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 6
4 3 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 8 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
6 4 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
7 5 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -2
8 7 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
9 6 D6 John Connolly John Connolly Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
2 3 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
3 5 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 4 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
5 6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
6 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
7 2 05M Dan Miller Dan Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -5
8 8 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
9 9 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI -
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
2 6 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 4
3 3 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
4 5 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI 1
5 4 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
6 8 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 2
7 7 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
8 2 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI -6
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
2 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -
3 1 37 John Schultz John Schultz -2
4 3 7H Marcus Hoeppner Marcus Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -1
5 6 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 7 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
7 4 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -3
8 8 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -