8/13/2022 - Millard County Raceway
8/13/2022 - Millard County Raceway

8/13/2022
Millard County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jake Jensen

Jake Jensen

Spanish Fork, UT

IMCA Hobby Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 2 2 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18M Mark Murray Mark Murray Delta, UT Delta, UT 1
2 6 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 4
3 4 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
4 7 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 3
5 1 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -4
6 5 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -1
7 3 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -4
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 3
2 2 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -
3 1 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
4 3 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 2
2 2 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
3 1 18M Mark Murray Mark Murray Delta, UT Delta, UT -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 5 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 3
3 4 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT 1
4 3 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -1
5 1 5B Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -4
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT 3
2 5 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 3
3 1 5B Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -2
4 2 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -2
5 3 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler -
2 2 56 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler -
2 2 56 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 5
2 8 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT 6
3 9 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 6
4 4 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
5 5 9R Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT -
6 7 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
7 1 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -6
8 2 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller -6
9 3 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -6
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 4
2 4 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
3 3 9R Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT -
4 2 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -2
5 DNF 1 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 2
2 2 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
3 1 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller -2
4 4 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT -
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson -
2 2 99 Kagen Cook Kagen Cook Payson, UT Payson, UT -
3 3 13 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -
4 4 58 Austin Miller Austin Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -
0 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Kagen Cook Kagen Cook Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
2 3 13 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
3 1 32 Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson -2
4 DNF 4 58 Austin Miller Austin Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -
All transfer