9/17/2022 - I-75 Raceway
9/17/2022 - I-75 Raceway

9/17/2022
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Travis Banther

Travis Banther

Harrison, TN

Enduro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 14 -1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
2 10 42 Robbie Comer Robbie Comer LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 8
3 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -2
4 3 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 5 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 6 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
7 9 4J Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
8 7 J69 JIm Weller JIm Weller Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
9 11 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
10 8 XX Dustin Lankford Dustin Lankford Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
DNS 4 51 Adam Engel Adam Engel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 12 2 Brandon Muncey Brandon Muncey Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
DNS 13 4 Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -
6 Laps

B-HobbyHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
2 6 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
3 5 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
4 3 J69 JIm Weller JIm Weller Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
5 4 4J Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -1
6 2 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -4
All transfer
6 Laps

B-HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 4
2 4 51 Adam Engel Adam Engel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 7 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
4 1 XX Dustin Lankford Dustin Lankford Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
5 3 42 Robbie Comer Robbie Comer LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN -2
6 6 2 Brandon Muncey Brandon Muncey Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
7 2 4 Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

B-HobbyHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.130
2 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 17.419
3 11 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.569
4 8 51 Adam Engel Adam Engel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.907
5 6 42 Robbie Comer Robbie Comer LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 17.912
6 4 4 Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN 18.641
7 7 4J Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.156
8 5 J69 JIm Weller JIm Weller Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.464
9 9 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.774
10 3 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.940
11 2 XX Dustin Lankford Dustin Lankford Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 19.940
12 13 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.940
13 12 2 Brandon Muncey Brandon Muncey Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 19.940
15 Laps

Thunder/Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 4 04 Erick Ray Erick Ray Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
3 6 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 3
4 9 6 Steven Murray Steven Murray Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 5
5 7 215G Randy Gibson Randy Gibson Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
6 5 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
7 8 51 Marshall Banks Marshall Banks Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
8 10 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 2
9 2 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -7
10 3 J5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -7
0 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.476
2 7 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.912
3 9 J5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.981
4 4 04 Erick Ray Erick Ray Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.039
5 3 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.210
6 8 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 19.289
7 5 215G Randy Gibson Randy Gibson Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.613
8 6 51 Marshall Banks Marshall Banks Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 19.739
9 10 6 Steven Murray Steven Murray Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.739
10 2 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 19.739
All transfer
15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
2 4 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
3 1 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN -2
4 3 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
5 8 91 John Judd John Judd Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 3
6 7 78W Chris Webb Chris Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
7 6 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
8 9 J2 Clancy James Clancy James Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
9 5 47 Johnny Vanover Johnny Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -4
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 16.685
2 1 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.005
3 6 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.786
4 2 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.936
5 3 47 Johnny Vanover Johnny Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 18.611
6 4 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.665
7 8 78W Chris Webb Chris Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.722
8 7 91 John Judd John Judd Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 55.031
All transfer
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 2 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
3 5 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 2
4 4 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
5 7 71 Nick Miley Nick Miley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 9 9 Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 3
7 8 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 1
8 10 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
9 6 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -3
DQ 3 368 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.738
2 7 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.835
3 1 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.911
4 10 368 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 16.045
5 8 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.091
6 4 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 16.126
7 6 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.183
8 9 71 Nick Miley Nick Miley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.193
9 5 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.375
10 2 9 Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 17.012
11 11 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.640
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.052
2 1 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.058
3 4 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 16.157
4 8 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.182
5 9 71 Nick Miley Nick Miley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.195
6 5 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.373
7 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.497
8 6 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.569
9 11 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.797
10 2 9 Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 17.101
11 10 368 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 17.544
25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 7 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 4
4 3 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 8 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 3
6 6 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
7 4 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
8 5 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -3
9 9 16C Chad Alley Chad Alley Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
10 10 00W Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
11 12 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
12 15 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 3
13 14 22S Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
14 20 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 6
15 16 56 Joey Standridge Joey Standridge Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
16 13 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -3
17 17 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
18 11 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -7
19 18 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN -1
DNS 19 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.909
2 2 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.003
3 14 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.029
4 7 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.089
5 5 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.163
6 11 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.353
7 18 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 15.374
8 15 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.579
9 8 16C Chad Alley Chad Alley Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.620
10 10 00W Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.939
11 9 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 16.119
12 12 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 16.120
13 3 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.242
14 6 22S Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.425
15 13 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.466
16 4 56 Joey Standridge Joey Standridge Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.057
17 1 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.341
18 19 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN 18.341
19 17 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 18.341
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.230
2 2 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.285
3 15 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.290
4 7 16C Chad Alley Chad Alley Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.494
5 14 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.545
6 13 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.597
7 4 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.670
8 17 118 Brodie Sharp Brodie Sharp Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 16.079
9 11 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 16.157
10 10 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.276
11 5 22S Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.546
12 8 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 16.714
13 12 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.136
14 18 56 Joey Standridge Joey Standridge Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.384
15 16 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.618
16 9 00W Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.626
17 19 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN 17.626
18 1 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.626
19 3 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.626
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
2 4 18 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 2
3 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
4 8 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
5 10 31 Jesse Parker Jesse Parker Lily, KY Lily, KY 5
6 6 2 Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
7 13 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 6
8 19 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 11
9 7 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -2
10 17 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 7
11 14 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 3
12 15 K13 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
13 11 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
14 18 72 Daryl Teffeteller Daryl Teffeteller Blaine, TN Blaine, TN 4
15 3 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -12
16 9 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -7
17 2 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -15
18 20 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
19 16 C4 Charlotte Jones Charlotte Jones Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -3
DNS 12 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 2
2 10 D2 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 8
3 4 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
4 5 2C Austin Croft Austin Croft ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 1
5 6 T12 Travis Millsaps Travis Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
6 8 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 2
7 9 32P Jon Pilkey Jon Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 2
8 1 38P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -7
9 15 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 6
10 7 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -3
DNS 11 27K Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
DNS 2 27 Travis Leonard Travis Leonard Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 13 17P Micheal Pippin Micheal Pippin -
DNS 14 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
DNS 12 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
2 3 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
3 2 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
4 4 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
5 5 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 38P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -
7 7 2C Austin Croft Austin Croft ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
8 8 32P Jon Pilkey Jon Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -
9 9 17P Micheal Pippin Micheal Pippin -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
2 4 2 Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
3 3 31 Jesse Parker Jesse Parker Lily, KY Lily, KY -
4 6 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 2
5 5 72 Daryl Teffeteller Daryl Teffeteller Blaine, TN Blaine, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 27 Travis Leonard Travis Leonard Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
7 8 T12 Travis Millsaps Travis Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
8 2 D2 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -6
DNS 9 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
2 3 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
3 7 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
4 5 K13 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
5 4 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -5
7 6 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
8 9 27K Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
9 8 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
2 3 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
3 8 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 5
4 4 C4 Charlotte Jones Charlotte Jones Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
5 5 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
7 6 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -1
8 1 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -7
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.853
2 12 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.897
3 4 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.104
4 22 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.352
5 18 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.449
6 16 D2 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 19.456
7 33 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 19.516
8 17 18 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 19.595
9 1 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.604
10 21 31 Jesse Parker Jesse Parker Lily, KY Lily, KY 19.770
11 25 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.785
12 7 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.792
13 6 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.826
14 28 2 Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.891
15 2 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.931
16 11 C4 Charlotte Jones Charlotte Jones Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.068
17 32 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.090
18 8 72 Daryl Teffeteller Daryl Teffeteller Blaine, TN Blaine, TN 20.163
19 5 K13 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 20.280
20 27 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20.359
21 24 38P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 20.372
22 19 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 20.405
23 30 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.518
24 9 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 20.717
25 34 2C Austin Croft Austin Croft ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 20.736
26 3 27 Travis Leonard Travis Leonard Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.764
27 20 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20.812
28 29 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 20.866
29 14 32P Jon Pilkey Jon Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 21.111
30 15 T12 Travis Millsaps Travis Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.146
31 26 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.297
32 10 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.374
33 23 17P Micheal Pippin Micheal Pippin 23.412
34 31 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 07.340
35 35 27K Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 07.340
15 Laps

Four CylinderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
2 2 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
3 5 28 Richard Davis Richard Davis Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
4 4 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
5 3 34 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -2
6 6 3X Thomas White Thomas White Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
7 7 2 Colby McCulloch Colby McCulloch Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC -
8 9 61 Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
9 8 78 Ken Hodges Ken Hodges Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
0 Laps

Four CylinderHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.432
2 5 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 18.113
3 3 34 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 18.630
4 7 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 19.329
5 2 28 Richard Davis Richard Davis Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 19.545
6 6 3X Thomas White Thomas White Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.851
7 4 2 Colby McCulloch Colby McCulloch Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 20.060
8 8 78 Ken Hodges Ken Hodges Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 27.554
All transfer
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 4 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
3 1 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -2
4 7 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
5 2 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -3
6 10 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 4
7 9 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
8 5 27H Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -3
9 17 33 Warren McMahan Warren McMahan 8
10 6 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
11 16 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 5
12 19 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 7
13 13 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
14 14 52 Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
15 18 95 Jeremi Webb Jeremi Webb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
16 22 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 6
17 12 50M Jonathan Miracle Jonathan Miracle Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -5
18 21 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
19 15 27 Cody Sands Cody Sands Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -4
20 8 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -12
21 11 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -10
22 23 77 Jimmy Calloway Jimmy Calloway Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 1
23 20 18 William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
DNS 24 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.135
2 16 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.181
3 8 9 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.269
4 17 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.538
5 9 27H Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.628
6 1 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.721
7 15 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.749
8 5 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.774
9 14 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.779
10 4 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.800
11 11 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.844
12 23 50M Jonathan Miracle Jonathan Miracle Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 15.899
13 2 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.947
14 24 52 Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 15.969
15 12 27 Cody Sands Cody Sands Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.996
16 10 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 16.152
17 18 33 Warren McMahan Warren McMahan 16.237
18 20 95 Jeremi Webb Jeremi Webb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.276
19 6 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.281
20 13 18 William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.297
21 21 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.311
22 19 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 16.983
23 22 77 Jimmy Calloway Jimmy Calloway Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 17.633
24 3 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.633
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.064
2 17 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.582
3 16 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.728
4 15 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.730
5 11 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.862
6 22 77 Jimmy Calloway Jimmy Calloway Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 15.984
7 2 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.101
8 1 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.130
9 18 33 Warren McMahan Warren McMahan 16.223
10 4 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 16.335
11 5 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.377
12 13 18 William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.405
13 14 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.419
14 21 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.420
15 6 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.623
16 19 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 16.926
17 12 27 Cody Sands Cody Sands Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.075
18 10 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 17.309
19 20 95 Jeremi Webb Jeremi Webb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 24.941
20 3 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 25.754
21 8 9 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 25.754
22 9 27H Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 25.754
23 23 50M Jonathan Miracle Jonathan Miracle Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 25.754
10 Laps

FWD Jr.A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN -
3 4 3 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
4 5 33H Connor Smith Connor Smith Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
5 6 M4 Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
6 8 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 2
7 9 A18 Addison Cross Addison Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
8 7 10E Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -1
9 3 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -6
0 Laps

FWD Jr.Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.075
2 7 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.278
3 1 3 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 21.898
4 5 33H Connor Smith Connor Smith Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 22.220
5 8 M4 Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 22.509
6 4 10E Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 24.478
7 3 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 25.097
8 6 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 25.475
9 9 A18 Addison Cross Addison Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 25.475
All transfer
30 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -
2 2 11W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 4 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 1
4 3 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
5 8 70 Tony Garber Tony Garber Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
6 6 49K Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
7 5 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN -2
8 7 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
9 9 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
10 11 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 1
11 12 92 Matthew Hopper Matthew Hopper Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 1
12 10 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -2
13 13 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -
14 14 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
15 16 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
16 15 20 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Hilham, TN Hilham, TN -1
17 17 J4 Tyler James Tyler James White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
18 18 51 Angel Freels Angel Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 16.178
2 7 11W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.185
3 9 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.362
4 16 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 16.455
5 6 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 16.563
6 2 49K Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.566
7 13 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.726
8 3 70 Tony Garber Tony Garber Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.773
9 5 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.891
10 11 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 16.919
11 17 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 16.957
12 12 92 Matthew Hopper Matthew Hopper Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 16.964
13 8 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 17.117
14 4 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.143
15 18 20 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Hilham, TN Hilham, TN 17.160
16 10 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.325
17 15 J4 Tyler James Tyler James White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 17.612
18 14 51 Angel Freels Angel Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 18.898
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 16.168
2 7 11W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.260
3 16 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY 16.773
4 5 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.880
5 11 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 16.900
6 9 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.957
7 3 70 Tony Garber Tony Garber Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.065
8 2 49K Kirk Turner Kirk Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.133
9 6 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 17.207
10 4 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.277
11 13 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 17.285
12 12 92 Matthew Hopper Matthew Hopper Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 17.311
13 18 20 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Hilham, TN Hilham, TN 17.323
14 17 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 17.332
15 10 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.470
16 15 J4 Tyler James Tyler James White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 17.560
17 8 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 17.582
18 14 51 Angel Freels Angel Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 21.654
100 Laps

EnduroA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 07 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 7
2 3 711 John Burger John Burger Chatanooga, TN Chatanooga, TN 1
3 14 20 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 11
4 11 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 7
5 6 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 1
6 10 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 4
7 7 4T Josh Cook Josh Cook BIRCHWOOD, TN BIRCHWOOD, TN -
8 2 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -6
9 4 21 Tucker Banther Tucker Banther Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -5
10 9 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
11 5 226 Levi Lankford Levi Lankford Athens, TN Athens, TN -6
12 1 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -11
13 12 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN -1
14 13 19 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -1