8/19/2022 - Whynot Motorsports Park
8/19/2022 - Whynot Motorsports Park

8/19/2022
Whynot Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 1
2 4 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
3 1 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -2
4 6 09 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr 2
5 3 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -2
6 5 B33 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -1
12 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 3 41M Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 1
3 2 15W Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
5 5 19 Michael Williams Michael Williams Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
6 11 14K Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS 5
7 8 603 REECE LABORDE REECE LABORDE ST ROSE, LA ST ROSE, LA 1
8 13 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 5
9 6 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
10 12 98 Micheal Barfield Micheal Barfield Holden, LA Holden, LA 2
11 7 2J Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN -4
12 9 1SS Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -3
13 DNF 15 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 2
14 DNF 14 18B Brett Love Brett Love Mount Pleasant, AR Mount Pleasant, AR -
DNS 10 37S Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA -
DNS 17 17F Steven Fluker Steven Fluker Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -
DNS 16 9C Donny Campbell Donny Campbell Mandeville, LA Mandeville, LA -
12 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -
2 7 1A Joshua L. Arabie Joshua L. Arabie Thiboduax, LA Thiboduax, LA 5
3 4 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 2
5 3 8L Mike Lane Mike Lane Harold, FL Harold, FL -2
6 9 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 3
7 5 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -2
8 13 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY 5
9 8 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY -1
10 11 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 1
11 12 526 Jason Truax Jason Truax Walker, LA Walker, LA 1
12 10 6M Richard Mackenzie Richard Mackenzie LaPlace, LA LaPlace, LA -2
13 16 H20 Billy Womack Jr Billy Womack Jr Greenvilles, MS Greenvilles, MS 3
14 DNF 2 18J Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -12
DNS 14 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
DNS 15 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN -
12 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 1 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -1
3 2 8 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 10 24C CHUCK THORNE CHUCK THORNE Demopolis, AL Demopolis, AL 6
5 3 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
6 5 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS -1
7 7 11 Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
8 6 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -2
9 12 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 3
10 9 4J Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL -1
11 16 5P Curtis Brown Curtis Brown St. Rose, LA St. Rose, LA 5
12 11 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY -1
13 15 29 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore 2
14 8 33 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -6
15 13 18L Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -2
16 14 58 Calvin Summers Calvin Summers Wayside, MS Wayside, MS -2
12 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL 1
2 3 999 Carl Stanley Kilgore Carl Stanley Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
3 5 51 Calvin Cook Calvin Cook Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL -3
5 11 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 6
6 9 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 3
7 4 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -3
8 7 5J Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA -1
9 8 11H Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson -1
10 6 199 Bubba Bodiford Bubba Bodiford Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -4
11 10 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
12 DNF 14 5 Kayden Outlaw Kayden Outlaw Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 2
13 DNF 12 15 Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -1
14 DNF 13 18S Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS -1
15 DNF 16 82B Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 1
DNS 15 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
12 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 5 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 3
3 1 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 12B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 3
5 16 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL 11
6 4 18BM Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
7 6 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -1
8 13 25 Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 5
9 10 12C Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
10 DNF 12 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 2
11 DNF 8 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron -3
12 DNF 11 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua -1
13 DNF 3 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -10
14 DNF 9 361 Sean Goodwin Sean Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -5
15 DNF 15 C55 Shannon Price Shannon Price Natchez, MS Natchez, MS -
DNS 14 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
12 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Main 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY -
2 2 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
3 6 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 3J Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN 3
5 9 91 Dannon LaCoste Dannon LaCoste Theriot, LA Theriot, LA 4
6 8 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
7 12 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 5
8 11 13H Matthew Hill Matthew Hill Bradford, TN Bradford, TN 3
9 16 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 7
10 5 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -5
11 17 77T Jerry Trotter Jerry Trotter Slayden, TN Slayden, TN 6
12 14 2B Bo Smith Bo Smith Moooresburg, TN Moooresburg, TN 2
13 DNF 15 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN 2
14 DNF 4 7 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -10
15 DNF 10 8P Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker Jay, FL Jay, FL -5
DNS 13 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
DNS 3 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA
2 2 9 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL
Top 2 transfer
3 3 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
4 4 15W Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
5 5 41M Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS
6 6 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
7 7 19 Michael Williams Michael Williams Saucier, MS Saucier, MS
8 8 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL
9 9 2J Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN
10 10 603 REECE LABORDE REECE LABORDE ST ROSE, LA ST ROSE, LA
11 11 1SS Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS
12 12 37S Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA
13 13 14K Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS
14 14 98 Micheal Barfield Micheal Barfield Holden, LA Holden, LA
15 15 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA
16 16 18B Brett Love Brett Love Mount Pleasant, AR Mount Pleasant, AR
17 17 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL
DNS 18 9C Donny Campbell Donny Campbell Mandeville, LA Mandeville, LA
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
2 2 9M Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN
Top 2 transfer
3 3 111 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL
4 4 18J Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA
5 5 8L Mike Lane Mike Lane Harold, FL Harold, FL
6 6 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA
7 7 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA
8 8 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
9 9 1A Joshua L. Arabie Joshua L. Arabie Thiboduax, LA Thiboduax, LA
10 10 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY
11 11 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL
12 12 6M Richard Mackenzie Richard Mackenzie LaPlace, LA LaPlace, LA
13 13 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL
14 14 526 Jason Truax Jason Truax Walker, LA Walker, LA
15 15 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY
16 16 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL
17 17 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN
DNS 18 H20 Billy Womack Jr Billy Womack Jr Greenvilles, MS Greenvilles, MS
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 B33 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC
2 2 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS
Top 2 transfer
3 3 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS
4 4 8 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL
5 5 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
6 6 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
7 7 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS
8 8 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL
9 9 11 Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
10 10 33 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN
11 11 4J Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL
12 12 24C CHUCK THORNE CHUCK THORNE Demopolis, AL Demopolis, AL
13 13 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY
14 14 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN
15 15 18L Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL
16 16 58 Calvin Summers Calvin Summers Wayside, MS Wayside, MS
17 17 29 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore
18 18 5P Curtis Brown Curtis Brown St. Rose, LA St. Rose, LA
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL
2 3 17P Alan Peacock Alan Peacock Deland, FL Deland, FL
Top 2 transfer
3 4 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL
4 5 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL
5 6 999 Carl Stanley Kilgore Carl Stanley Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
6 7 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
7 8 51 Calvin Cook Calvin Cook Milton, FL Milton, FL
8 9 199 Bubba Bodiford Bubba Bodiford Panama City, FL Panama City, FL
9 10 5J Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA
10 11 11H Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson
11 12 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
12 13 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL
13 14 10 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL
14 15 15 Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL
15 16 18S Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS
16 17 5 Kayden Outlaw Kayden Outlaw Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
17 18 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL
DQ 2 82B Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 09 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr
2 2 13T Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
Top 2 transfer
3 3 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS
4 4 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
5 5 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
6 6 18BM Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
7 7 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN
8 8 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL
9 9 12B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC
10 10 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron
11 11 361 Sean Goodwin Sean Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
12 12 12C Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
13 13 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua
14 14 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY
15 15 25 Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA
16 16 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
17 17 C55 Shannon Price Shannon Price Natchez, MS Natchez, MS
18 18 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN
2 2 9B Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL
Top 2 transfer
3 3 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY
4 4 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC
5 5 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL
6 6 7 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC
7 7 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS
8 8 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA
9 9 3J Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN
10 10 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
11 11 91 Dannon LaCoste Dannon LaCoste Theriot, LA Theriot, LA
12 12 8P Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker Jay, FL Jay, FL
13 13 13H Matthew Hill Matthew Hill Bradford, TN Bradford, TN
14 14 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL
15 15 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
16 16 2B Bo Smith Bo Smith Moooresburg, TN Moooresburg, TN
17 17 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN
18 18 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
19 19 17F Steven Fluker Steven Fluker Cuba, AL Cuba, AL
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
3 3 157 TJ Grimes TJ Grimes Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL -
4 4 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -
5 5 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -
6 6 4 Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL -
7 7 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS -
8 9 99 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 1
9 11 11 Blake Johnen Blake Johnen 2
10 15 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 5
11 13 00C Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 2
12 10 17M Ben Mathis Ben Mathis Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS -2
13 DNF 8 9E Joseph Edwards Joseph Edwards Cedar Grove, TN Cedar Grove, TN -5
14 DNF 12 8B Hunter Whaley Hunter Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -2
15 DNF 14 06 Tommy Fowler Tommy Fowler Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -1
DNS 16 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
DNS 17 2B Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24F Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL 1
2 15 41W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL 13
3 3 182X Brad Gable Brad Gable Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
4 4 98 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
5 5 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA -
6 6 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
7 11 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL 4
8 13 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 5
9 1 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -8
10 10 3D Dillan Petty Dillan Petty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
11 7 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner -4
12 12 14W Cody Wood Cody Wood Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL -
13 DNF 14 185 Joseph Adams Joseph Adams Creola, AL Creola, AL 1
14 DNF 9 33 Chase Jenkins Chase Jenkins Jay, FL Jay, FL -5
15 DNF 8 93 MARK EMERSON MARK EMERSON Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -7
DNS 16 23 Joey Shirley Joey Shirley ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16P Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -
2 2 113 Ridge McCoy Ridge McCoy Sanderville, GA Sanderville, GA -
3 4 H1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL 1
4 8 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 4
5 5 15L Joe Law Joe Law Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -
6 7 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 1
7 11 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL 4
8 12 11T Brad Taylor Brad Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA 4
9 6 114 Chad Denmark Chad Denmark -3
10 9 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL -1
11 3 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -8
12 13 2L Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL 1
13 16 7X Joshua O'Neal Joshua O'Neal Slaughter, LA Slaughter, LA 3
14 10 X JC Pearson JC Pearson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -4
15 14 07 Nicholas Vandergriff Nicholas Vandergriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
16 15 0X Braeden Kitchen Braeden Kitchen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
17 17 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -
2 6 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 4
3 3 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
4 2 12 Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA -2
5 8 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 3
6 5 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -1
7 9 77 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 2
8 4 20M Reilly McAlpin Reilly McAlpin Mize, MS Mize, MS -4
9 12 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS 3
10 13 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA 3
11 15 3 Corey Dillard Corey Dillard Picauyune, MS Picauyune, MS 4
12 11 56 Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL -1
13 7 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS -6
14 10 84 Braison Maness Braison Maness Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -4
15 14 3P Buddy Payne Buddy Payne Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -1
16 16 12R Brian Romano Brian Romano Sumiton, AL Sumiton, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -
2 2 41 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -
3 4 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 1
4 7 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
5 6 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
6 10 7 Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Anderson, AL Anderson, AL 4
7 3 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -4
8 14 48 Craig Barham Craig Barham Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
9 13 18R Dalton Rathel Dalton Rathel Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 4
10 16 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 6
11 15 21A Aaron McCaleb Aaron McCaleb Guin, AL Guin, AL 4
12 17 E87 Jason Emerson Jason Emerson Mosspoint, MS Mosspoint, MS 5
13 11 21 Dylan Reeves Dylan Reeves Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
14 8 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -6
15 5 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL -10
16 9 17 Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -7
17 12 20 Jay Grooms Jay Grooms Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -5
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Connor Thomas Connor Thomas Coker, AL Coker, AL 3
2 1 23G Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -1
3 3 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
4 6 9 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
5 7 2H Branden Harris Branden Harris 2
6 9 199 Justin Galbreath Justin Galbreath Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 3
7 14 20V Mackenzie Vandiver Mackenzie Vandiver Houston, TX Houston, TX 7
8 10 27 Trevor Yeates Trevor Yeates Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 2
9 15 24 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 6
10 5 12J Clint Crawford Clint Crawford -5
11 8 46 Cody McDaniel Cody McDaniel Kentwood, LA Kentwood, LA -3
12 2 23W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -10
13 12 1G BRANDON BARNETT BRANDON BARNETT Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -1
14 13 67 Anton Loskot Anton Loskot NOKOMIS, IL NOKOMIS, IL -1
15 11 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -4
16 16 49X NICK PIERCE NICK PIERCE Hayden, AL Hayden, AL -
17 17 16 KALEB PRICE KALEB PRICE Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 16P Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 17.033
2 3 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 17.081
3 28 113 Ridge McCoy Ridge McCoy Sanderville, GA Sanderville, GA 17.254
4 5 12 Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA 17.435
5 31 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 17.504
6 17 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 17.551
7 19 H1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL 17.597
8 25 20M Reilly McAlpin Reilly McAlpin Mize, MS Mize, MS 17.621
9 14 15L Joe Law Joe Law Liberty, MS Liberty, MS 17.622
10 12 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN 17.629
11 27 114 Chad Denmark Chad Denmark 17.679
12 15 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 17.741
13 32 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 17.798
14 26 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS 17.805
15 30 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 17.808
16 8 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 17.810
17 1 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL 17.844
18 29 77 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 17.869
19 9 X JC Pearson JC Pearson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS 17.932
20 7 84 Braison Maness Braison Maness Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 17.959
21 20 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL 17.978
22 2 56 Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL 18.008
23 22 11T Brad Taylor Brad Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA 18.058
24 10 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS 18.130
25 18 2L Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL 18.139
26 6 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA 18.298
27 21 07 Nicholas Vandergriff Nicholas Vandergriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 18.450
28 4 3P Buddy Payne Buddy Payne Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 18.471
29 33 0X Braeden Kitchen Braeden Kitchen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.493
30 23 3 Corey Dillard Corey Dillard Picauyune, MS Picauyune, MS 18.632
31 11 7X Joshua O'Neal Joshua O'Neal Slaughter, LA Slaughter, LA 18.816
32 13 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 22.818
33 24 12R Brian Romano Brian Romano Sumiton, AL Sumiton, AL 28.015
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying Group C

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 18 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 17.080
2 34 23G Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 17.182
3 25 41 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 17.289
4 6 23W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 17.415
5 9 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 17.420
6 1 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 17.455
7 2 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 17.464
8 5 55 Connor Thomas Connor Thomas Coker, AL Coker, AL 17.543
9 15 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 17.551
10 13 12J Clint Crawford Clint Crawford 17.570
11 10 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 17.578
12 31 9 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.597
13 23 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.597
14 11 2H Branden Harris Branden Harris 17.599
15 16 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 17.623
16 29 46 Cody McDaniel Cody McDaniel Kentwood, LA Kentwood, LA 17.667
17 32 17 Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 17.739
18 17 199 Justin Galbreath Justin Galbreath Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 17.773
19 7 7 Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Anderson, AL Anderson, AL 17.783
20 8 27 Trevor Yeates Trevor Yeates Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 17.827
21 28 21 Dylan Reeves Dylan Reeves Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.860
22 20 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 17.907
23 30 20 Jay Grooms Jay Grooms Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 17.945
24 19 1G BRANDON BARNETT BRANDON BARNETT Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 18.045
25 18 18R Dalton Rathel Dalton Rathel Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.127
26 26 67 Anton Loskot Anton Loskot NOKOMIS, IL NOKOMIS, IL 18.140
27 22 48 Craig Barham Craig Barham Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 18.174
28 3 20V Mackenzie Vandiver Mackenzie Vandiver Houston, TX Houston, TX 18.338
29 33 21A Aaron McCaleb Aaron McCaleb Guin, AL Guin, AL 18.374
30 4 24 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 18.482
31 24 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 18.499
32 27 49X NICK PIERCE NICK PIERCE Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 18.552
33 21 E87 Jason Emerson Jason Emerson Mosspoint, MS Mosspoint, MS 18.679
34 12 16 KALEB PRICE KALEB PRICE Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 18.679
All transfer