8/14/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
8/14/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

8/14/2022
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aubrie Harrison

Aubrie Harrison

Liberty, MS

Kids (Green Plate) Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 7 -4
Heat 1 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Modified Open (Class C 365)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jason Poole Jason Poole Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS -
2 6 15 Trey Lewis Trey Lewis Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
3 DNF 3 8 Jackson McCool Jackson McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL -
DNS 2 15K Tommy Kizziah Tommy Kizziah Fosters, AL Fosters, AL -
DNS 4 5 Trey Cullum Trey Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 5 2X Dave Chism Dave Chism Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -
0 Laps

Modified Open (Class C 365)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Jason Poole Jason Poole Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 2
2 4 15K Tommy Kizziah Tommy Kizziah Fosters, AL Fosters, AL 2
3 5 8 Jackson McCool Jackson McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
4 6 5 Trey Cullum Trey Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 1 2X Dave Chism Dave Chism Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -4
DNS 2 15 Trey Lewis Trey Lewis Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
2 1 18 Dax Barrentine Dax Barrentine Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 4 17C Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 7 7 Darrell Whitford Darrell Whitford Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
5 2 1X Jayden Poole Jayden Poole Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS -3
6 6 25 Brodey Elfring Brodey Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -
7 9 24 Camden Elfring Camden Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 2
8 10 23 Bobby Buse Bobby Buse Saltillo, MS Saltillo, MS 2
9 11 21 Bradie Glasgow Bradie Glasgow Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 2
10 8 11 John Vance John Vance Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -2
11 13 10B Blayne Glenn Blayne Glenn Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
12 3 68 Carson Rickman Carson Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -9
13 12 22A Bre Desmidt Bre Desmidt Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
14 16 15 Taylor McDaniel Taylor McDaniel Carrolton, AL Carrolton, AL 2
15 14 116 Tim Ratcliff Tim Ratcliff -1
16 15 88 Landon Keating Landon Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Dax Barrentine Dax Barrentine Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 4 68 Carson Rickman Carson Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 7 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
4 8 7 Darrell Whitford Darrell Whitford Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
5 6 24 Camden Elfring Camden Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 1
6 2 21 Bradie Glasgow Bradie Glasgow Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -4
7 DNF 5 10B Blayne Glenn Blayne Glenn Steens, MS Steens, MS -2
DNS 1 88 Landon Keating Landon Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1X Jayden Poole Jayden Poole Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 5
2 2 17C Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 7 25 Brodey Elfring Brodey Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 4
4 5 11 John Vance John Vance Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 1
5 3 23 Bobby Buse Bobby Buse Saltillo, MS Saltillo, MS -2
6 1 22A Bre Desmidt Bre Desmidt Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -5
7 8 116 Tim Ratcliff Tim Ratcliff 1
DNS 4 15 Taylor McDaniel Taylor McDaniel Carrolton, AL Carrolton, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 330)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 32 Cam Harris Cam Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 4 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 8 9 Dillon Falls Dillon Falls Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
5 5 13 Brodie Glasgow Brodie Glasgow Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -
6 6 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
7 9 15 Tommy Kizziah Tommy Kizziah Fosters, AL Fosters, AL 2
8 7 310 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West, MS West, MS -1
DNS 10 9C Dustin Carroll Dustin Carroll Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 2 2 Heath Ford Heath Ford West Point, MS West Point, MS -
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 330)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
2 1 2 Heath Ford Heath Ford West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
3 4 32 Cam Harris Cam Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 2 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
5 7 13 Brodie Glasgow Brodie Glasgow Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 2
6 9 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 3
7 8 310 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West, MS West, MS 1
8 10 9 Dillon Falls Dillon Falls Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
9 5 15 Tommy Kizziah Tommy Kizziah Fosters, AL Fosters, AL -4
10 DNF 3 9C Dustin Carroll Dustin Carroll Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -7
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 365)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Trey Cullum Trey Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 1 58 Charlie Golson Charlie Golson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
3 5 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 2 22 Lance Clardy Lance Clardy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
5 7 32 Dack Cullum Dack Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
6 3 06 Bo Helton Bo Helton Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
7 6 22K Darrell Sellers Darrell Sellers Northport, AL Northport, AL -1
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 365)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Charlie Golson Charlie Golson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
2 5 22 Lance Clardy Lance Clardy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 4 06 Bo Helton Bo Helton Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 7 52 Trey Cullum Trey Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
5 6 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
6 3 22K Darrell Sellers Darrell Sellers Northport, AL Northport, AL -3
7 2 32 Dack Cullum Dack Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Kids (Green Plate)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Owen Duke Owen Duke West Point, MS West Point, MS -
2 4 59 Peyton Trump Peyton Trump Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 2 6 Preston King Preston King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 5 101 Porter Logan Porter Logan Buhl, AL Buhl, AL 1
5 7 00 Brodee Childers Brodee Childers Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
6 6 1 Erik Locke Erik Locke Carrolton, AL Carrolton, AL -
7 3 R3 Aubrie Harrison Aubrie Harrison Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -4
8 8 15 Hayden Dozier Hayden Dozier Millport, AL Millport, AL -
DNS 9 31 Landon Keating Landon Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

Kids (Green Plate)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 53 Owen Duke Owen Duke West Point, MS West Point, MS 6
2 5 6 Preston King Preston King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 1 R3 Aubrie Harrison Aubrie Harrison Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -2
4 4 59 Peyton Trump Peyton Trump Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 3 101 Porter Logan Porter Logan Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -2
6 8 1 Erik Locke Erik Locke Carrolton, AL Carrolton, AL 2
7 9 00 Brodee Childers Brodee Childers Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
8 6 15 Hayden Dozier Hayden Dozier Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
DNS 2 31 Landon Keating Landon Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini WedgesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18F Brayden Findley Brayden Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -
2 2 5J Brady Jones Brady Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

Mini WedgesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18F Brayden Findley Brayden Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL 1
2 1 5J Brady Jones Brady Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Gulf Coast Class 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Brett White Brett White 1
2 3 808 Cam Harris Cam Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 5 28 Trey Lewis Trey Lewis Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 1 1J Steven Jones Steven Jones West Point, MS West Point, MS -3
5 7 17 Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
6 6 1 Blake Peacock Blake Peacock Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -
7 4 55 Payton Odom Payton Odom Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS -3
DNS 8 11 Chris Peacock Chris Peacock Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
0 Laps

Gulf Coast Class 350Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1J Steven Jones Steven Jones West Point, MS West Point, MS 4
2 7 44 Brett White Brett White 5
3 4 808 Cam Harris Cam Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 3 55 Payton Odom Payton Odom Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS -1
5 8 28 Trey Lewis Trey Lewis Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
6 6 1 Blake Peacock Blake Peacock Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -
7 1 17 Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -6
8 2 11 Chris Peacock Chris Peacock Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Juniors (Blue Plate)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Brister Barrentine Brister Barrentine Columb us, MS Columb us, MS -
2 2 3JR Jase Knight Jase Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 6 17JR Easton Price Easton Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 3
4 10 07 Lawson Smith Lawson Smith Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
5 3 310 Payton Collums Payton Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS -2
6 8 21 Brantley Mooney Brantley Mooney Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
7 7 19 Holden Baggett Holden Baggett Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -
8 9 15 Trey Kizziah Trey Kizziah Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 1
9 5 5 Zack McCandless Zack McCandless Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -4
10 4 J8 Reece Jordan Reece Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS -6
0 Laps

Juniors (Blue Plate)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 42 Brister Barrentine Brister Barrentine Columb us, MS Columb us, MS 6
2 5 3JR Jase Knight Jase Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 1 310 Payton Collums Payton Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS -2
4 10 J8 Reece Jordan Reece Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS 6
5 9 5 Zack McCandless Zack McCandless Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 4
6 6 17JR Easton Price Easton Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
7 2 19 Holden Baggett Holden Baggett Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -5
8 4 21 Brantley Mooney Brantley Mooney Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
9 8 15 Trey Kizziah Trey Kizziah Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -1
10 3 07 Lawson Smith Lawson Smith Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -7
All transfer
0 Laps

SumoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Allen Greenhaw Allen Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
3 7 16 JOSH SMITH JOSH SMITH Decatur, MS Decatur, MS 4
4 4 23 Jericho Bates Jericho Bates Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 8 75 CJ Harrison CJ Harrison Liberty, MS Liberty, MS 3
6 2 07 MURL YOUNG MURL YOUNG Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -4
7 DNF 6 00C Charlie Falls Charlie Falls Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
DNS 5 51 Jason Barham Jason Barham Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -
0 Laps

SumoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Allen Greenhaw Allen Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
2 2 07 MURL YOUNG MURL YOUNG Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -
3 6 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 3
4 1 23 Jericho Bates Jericho Bates Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
5 4 51 Jason Barham Jason Barham Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -1
6 7 00C Charlie Falls Charlie Falls Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
7 3 16 JOSH SMITH JOSH SMITH Decatur, MS Decatur, MS -4
8 8 75 CJ Harrison CJ Harrison Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -
All transfer