9/8/2022 - KRA Speedway
9/8/2022 - KRA Speedway

9/8/2022
KRA Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Clarence Washburn

Clarence Washburn

Hector, MN

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 12 -2
Heat 2 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Bruce Laabs Bruce Laabs Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 1
2 4 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 2
3 3 18 Chris Isdal Chris Isdal Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
4 8 13 Brock Hedtke Brock Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 4
5 6 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
6 DNF 7 611 Brady Schultz Brady Schultz Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
7 DNF 5 50 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -2
8 DNF 1 9 Dan Hatch Dan Hatch St. Augusta, MN St. Augusta, MN -7
9 DNF 9 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Chris Isdal Chris Isdal Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 2
2 2 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -
3 7 50 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 4
4 9 6 Bruce Laabs Bruce Laabs Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 5
5 6 9 Dan Hatch Dan Hatch St. Augusta, MN St. Augusta, MN 1
6 8 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
7 4 611 Brady Schultz Brady Schultz Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -3
8 1 13 Brock Hedtke Brock Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -7
9 DNF 5 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
All transfer
14 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
2 4 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 2
3 2 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -1
4 7 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
5 6 88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 1
6 DNF 3 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
DNS 5 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
2 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
3 5 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
4 7 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
5 6 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 1
6 2 88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -4
7 4 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -3
All transfer
16 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 3 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
3 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
4 4 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
5 5 3E Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
6 7 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
7 8 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 1
8 10 511 Zach Schultz Zach Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 2
9 9 4 Jay Hedtke Jay Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
10 1 14 Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -9
11 11 56 Michael Rindfleisch Michael Rindfleisch Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
2 3 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
3 6 3E Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 3
4 5 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
5 DNF 2 4 Jay Hedtke Jay Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -3
DQ 1 56 Michael Rindfleisch Michael Rindfleisch Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
2 3 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
3 5 14 Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 2
4 DNF 2 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -2
DNS 1 511 Zach Schultz Zach Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
All transfer
14 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
2 3 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN 1
3 1 19 Derek Zieske Derek Zieske Renville, MN Renville, MN -2
4 5 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 1
5 6 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 1
6 4 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
7 DNF 7 56 Riley Lorensen Riley Lorensen Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Derek Zieske Derek Zieske Renville, MN Renville, MN 4
2 3 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
3 4 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 1
4 1 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -3
5 2 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -3
6 7 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 1
7 DNF 6 56 Riley Lorensen Riley Lorensen Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 6
2 1 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
3 2 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 4 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
5 3 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
6 12 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
7 5 73 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -2
8 8 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
9 9 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
10 11 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
11 6 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN -5
12 10 3 Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
2 1 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
3 6 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
4 2 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
5 3 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -2
6 DNF 5 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
2 2 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 5 73 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 2
4 1 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN -3
5 3 3 Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN -2
6 6 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
All transfer