10/22/2022 - Atomic Speedway
10/22/2022 - Atomic Speedway

10/22/2022
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole Duncan

Cole Duncan

Circleville, OH

Ohio Heating 410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 11.657 1 8

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
2 6 9 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 4
3 2 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -1
4 7 4 Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 3
5 5 66 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 13 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 7
7 15 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 8
8 11 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 3
9 8 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -1
10 14 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
11 4 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -7
12 3 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -9
13 17 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 4
14 16 6 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
15 20 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 5
16 18 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 2
17 21 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 4
18 9 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -9
19 19 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
20 22 11N Ed Neumeister Ed Neumeister Upper Sandusky, OH Upper Sandusky, OH 2
21 12 A79 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH -9
22 10 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -12
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
2 2 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
3 4 4 Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
4 5 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 1
5 3 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles -2
6 8 6 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
7 7 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
8 6 11N Ed Neumeister Ed Neumeister Upper Sandusky, OH Upper Sandusky, OH -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
2 3 66 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
3 2 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -1
4 4 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
5 5 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 6 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
7 7 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
2 3 9 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 1
3 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 5 A79 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH 1
5 6 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 1
6 4 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -2
7 7 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
All transfer
1 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.657
2 16 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 11.938
3 10 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 11.942
4 6 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.029
5 4 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 12.034
6 5 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 12.043
7 14 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 12.047
8 1 66 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.048
9 12 9 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 12.057
10 15 4 Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 12.101
11 11 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 12.125
12 17 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 12.188
13 20 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 12.195
14 8 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.314
15 13 A79 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH 12.320
16 3 11N Ed Neumeister Ed Neumeister Upper Sandusky, OH Upper Sandusky, OH 12.332
17 7 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 12.370
18 18 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 12.385
19 19 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 12.595
20 21 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 12.805
21 2 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 12.859
22 22 6 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.859
25 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
2 3 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
3 5 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 2
4 9 21H Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 5
5 10 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 5
6 4 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -2
7 2 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond -5
8 6 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
9 14 B1 Josh Bocook Josh Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 5
10 8 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
11 7 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -4
12 15 2 Justin Carter Justin Carter Huntington, WV Huntington, WV 3
13 13 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
14 17 67SR Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 3
15 19 67X Jeff Sommers Jeff Sommers Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 4
16 18 52 Cole Lillibridge Cole Lillibridge Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 2
17 12 55 Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH -5
18 16 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH -2
19 11 0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -8
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
2 3 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
3 5 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 2
4 2 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -2
5 4 21H Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY -1
6 8 0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 2
7 6 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -1
8 7 2 Justin Carter Justin Carter Huntington, WV Huntington, WV -1
9 9 67SR Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
10 10 67X Jeff Sommers Jeff Sommers Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond 1
2 1 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -1
3 5 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
4 6 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
5 7 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
6 3 55 Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH -3
7 4 B1 Josh Bocook Josh Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -3
8 9 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 1
9 8 52 Cole Lillibridge Cole Lillibridge Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -1
All transfer
2 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.331
2 11 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 13.435
3 12 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 13.662
4 8 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond 13.672
5 14 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.765
6 2 55 Chuck Kimble Chuck Kimble Rayland, OH Rayland, OH 13.880
7 16 21H Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 14.027
8 3 B1 Josh Bocook Josh Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.028
9 18 21 Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 14.057
10 1 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.196
11 10 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 14.310
12 17 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.371
13 4 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.657
14 9 0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 15.063
15 15 52 Cole Lillibridge Cole Lillibridge Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 15.219
16 7 67SR Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 15.835
17 13 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 16.416
18 19 2 Justin Carter Justin Carter Huntington, WV Huntington, WV 29.275
15 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
2 3 RC10 J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
3 4 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 2 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
5 6 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 5 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -1
7 10 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 3
8 7 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -1
9 8 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
10 11 77 Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
11 9 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
12 13 60G Jeff Gillman Jeff Gillman Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH 1
13 15 73C Devin Casto Devin Casto Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
14 17 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 3
15 21 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
16 22 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 6
17 19 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
18 16 9M Jarret McCarley Jarret McCarley Vinton, WV Vinton, WV -2
19 12 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -7
20 18 59 Bobby McClain II Bobby McClain II -2
21 23 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
22 14 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -8
23 20 4J James Cox James Cox Pedro, OH Pedro, OH -3
24 24 33 Buck Phillips Buck Phillips Obetz, OH Obetz, OH -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
2 2 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 3 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
4 4 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
5 5 60G Jeff Gillman Jeff Gillman Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH -
6 8 9M Jarret McCarley Jarret McCarley Vinton, WV Vinton, WV 2
7 6 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
8 7 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 1 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -1
3 4 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 3 77 Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -1
5 6 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 1
6 5 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -1
7 8 4J James Cox James Cox Pedro, OH Pedro, OH 1
8 7 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 RC10 J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
2 2 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 3 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
4 5 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 1
5 4 73C Devin Casto Devin Casto Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
6 7 59 Bobby McClain II Bobby McClain II 1
7 6 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
All transfer
2 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 15.830
2 23 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 15.875
3 7 RC10 J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 15.932
4 17 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.984
5 14 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.079
6 6 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.191
7 10 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 16.221
8 12 77 Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 16.228
9 22 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.266
10 19 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.304
11 16 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.306
12 13 73C Devin Casto Devin Casto Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.535
13 18 60G Jeff Gillman Jeff Gillman Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH 16.569
14 8 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 16.643
15 5 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 16.836
16 9 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.861
17 21 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 16.888
18 4 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.001
19 1 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.298
20 11 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.476
21 2 59 Bobby McClain II Bobby McClain II 17.795
22 15 9M Jarret McCarley Jarret McCarley Vinton, WV Vinton, WV 17.872
23 3 4J James Cox James Cox Pedro, OH Pedro, OH 18.058
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 2
2 1 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
3 2 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -1
4 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH -
6 6 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -
7 9 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
8 10 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 2
9 8 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -1
10 11 5 Jay Helton Jay Helton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
11 15 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 4
12 13 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
13 12 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
14 14 12C Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH -
15 7 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -8
16 16 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
2 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH -
4 7 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
5 4 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -1
6 6 5 Jay Helton Jay Helton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
7 5 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
8 8 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 1 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -1
3 4 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 1
4 3 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -1
5 5 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -
6 7 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
7 8 12C Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH 1
8 6 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH -2
All transfer
2 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 13.286
2 3 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 13.355
3 7 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.407
4 8 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.412
5 9 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 13.469
6 4 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.670
7 15 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 13.698
8 12 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 13.747
9 6 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 13.751
10 10 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 13.759
11 1 5 Jay Helton Jay Helton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 13.904
12 5 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH 14.114
13 13 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14.257
14 16 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.616
15 2 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 14.736
16 14 12C Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH 15.717