9/2/2023 - Volusia Speedway Park
9/2/2023 - Volusia Speedway Park

9/2/2023
Volusia Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Dunn

Dylan Dunn

Citra Springs, FL

602 Late Models Start Finish +/-
602 Late Models Feature 14 11 3
602 Late Models Heat 2 5 7 -2
602 LMs Hot Lap Qualifying 18.533 10 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 3
2 1 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -1
3 3 16 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
4 5 5 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 1
5 9 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
6 2 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -4
7 12 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 5
8 8 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -
9 6 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -3
10 16 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 6
11 19 1A Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 8
12 15 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 3
13 13 54T Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL -
14 11 55E Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL -3
15 22 23L Lawton Minchew Lawton Minchew Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 7
16 24 9W Thomas Warnick Thomas Warnick Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL 8
17 DNF 7 21 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -10
18 DNF 10 75 Sonny Thompson Sonny Thompson Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL -8
19 DNF 18 23K Korbin Minchew Korbin Minchew Pierson, FL Pierson, FL -1
20 DNF 14 46C Hamp Conley Hamp Conley Lake Mary , FL Lake Mary , FL -6
21 DNF 25 15 Bryton Horner Bryton Horner Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 4
DNS 17 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -
DNS 20 07 David Clegg David Clegg Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -
DNS 21 10S Steve Shead Steve Shead Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -
DNS 23 71 Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
8 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 3
2 5 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 3
3 9 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 6
4 2 75 Sonny Thompson Sonny Thompson Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL -2
5 3 54T Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
6 1 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -5
7 6 1A Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
8 7 23L Lawton Minchew Lawton Minchew Pierson, FL Pierson, FL -1
9 8 15 Bryton Horner Bryton Horner Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
2 5 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 3
3 4 5 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 1
4 6 55E Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL 2
5 8 46C Hamp Conley Hamp Conley Lake Mary , FL Lake Mary , FL 3
6 DNF 2 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
7 DNF 1 07 David Clegg David Clegg Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -6
8 DNF 7 71 Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

604 Late Models604 Late Models Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 2
2 2 21 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
3 1 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -2
4 5 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 1
5 4 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -1
6 6 23K Korbin Minchew Korbin Minchew Pierson, FL Pierson, FL -
7 7 10S Steve Shead Steve Shead Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -
8 8 9W Thomas Warnick Thomas Warnick Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL -
All transfer
3 Laps

604 Late Models604 LMs Hot Lap Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 17.636
2 24 5 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 17.667
3 2 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 17.709
4 22 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 17.859
5 7 54T Tuck Trentham Tuck Trentham Deland, FL Deland, FL 17.908
6 23 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.942
7 6 16 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 18.062
8 15 75 Sonny Thompson Sonny Thompson Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL 18.163
9 16 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL 18.177
10 18 21 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 18.192
11 17 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 18.243
12 14 07 David Clegg David Clegg Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 18.244
13 3 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 18.316
14 20 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 18.332
15 10 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 18.462
16 19 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 18.472
17 13 1A Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.580
18 11 55E Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL 18.685
19 12 23K Korbin Minchew Korbin Minchew Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 18.832
20 5 23L Lawton Minchew Lawton Minchew Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 19.210
21 1 71 Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.408
22 8 10S Steve Shead Steve Shead Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 19.501
23 25 15 Bryton Horner Bryton Horner Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 20.110
24 9 46C Hamp Conley Hamp Conley Lake Mary , FL Lake Mary , FL 21.778
25 21 9W Thomas Warnick Thomas Warnick Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL 22.164
20 Laps

602 Late Models602 Late Models Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 6
2 3 15 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
3 4 16 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 1
4 1 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -3
5 8 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 3
6 9 40 Adam Bennett Adam Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
7 2 3K Kale VanSickle Kale VanSickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
8 6 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -2
9 19 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 10
10 5 28 Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -5
11 14 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL 3
12 13 31 Donnie Birdwell Donnie Birdwell De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 1
13 10 53 Brandon Yates Brandon Yates Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -3
14 11 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -3
15 17 32P Jesse Powers Jesse Powers Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 2
16 18 11 J R Gray J R Gray Holly Hill, FL Holly Hill, FL 2
17 20 3C Harley Hughes Harley Hughes Silver Springs, FL Silver Springs, FL 3
18 DNF 16 42 Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
19 DNF 15 21D Lenny Dallman Lenny Dallman Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -4
DNS 21 44 Billy Rodriguez Billy Rodriguez Astor, FL Astor, FL -
DQ 12 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -
8 Laps

602 Late Models602 Late Models Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 2 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
3 3 32 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
4 5 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 1
5 6 40 Adam Bennett Adam Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
6 4 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -2
7 8 31 Donnie Birdwell Donnie Birdwell De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 1
8 9 21D Lenny Dallman Lenny Dallman Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 1
9 10 32P Jesse Powers Jesse Powers Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
10 DNF 7 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -3
11 DNF 11 44 Billy Rodriguez Billy Rodriguez Astor, FL Astor, FL -
All transfer
8 Laps

602 Late Models602 Late Models Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 2
2 7 16 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 5
3 1 3K Kale VanSickle Kale VanSickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
4 6 28 Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 2
5 2 53 Brandon Yates Brandon Yates Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -3
6 4 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -2
7 5 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL -2
8 8 42 Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
9 10 11 J R Gray J R Gray Holly Hill, FL Holly Hill, FL 1
10 9 3C Harley Hughes Harley Hughes Silver Springs, FL Silver Springs, FL -1
All transfer
3 Laps

602 Late Models602 LMs Hot Lap Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 17.962
2 3 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 18.161
3 4 32 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 18.251
4 16 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 18.285
5 18 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 18.292
6 6 53 Brandon Yates Brandon Yates Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 18.325
7 9 15 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 18.401
8 15 3K Kale VanSickle Kale VanSickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.462
9 5 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 18.481
10 8 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL 18.533
11 17 40 Adam Bennett Adam Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.540
12 19 28 Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 18.558
13 11 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 18.758
14 2 16 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 18.769
15 20 31 Donnie Birdwell Donnie Birdwell De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 18.835
16 13 42 Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.900
17 21 21D Lenny Dallman Lenny Dallman Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 19.071
18 12 3C Harley Hughes Harley Hughes Silver Springs, FL Silver Springs, FL 19.459
19 10 32P Jesse Powers Jesse Powers Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 19.537
20 7 11 J R Gray J R Gray Holly Hill, FL Holly Hill, FL 19.569
21 14 44 Billy Rodriguez Billy Rodriguez Astor, FL Astor, FL 20.144
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
2 5 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 3
3 6 24B Dillon Buhr Dillon Buhr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
4 4 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
5 11 69 Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 6
6 8 21 Devin McLeod Devin McLeod Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 2
7 3 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -4
8 7 3S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -1
9 2 80 Paul Shead Paul Shead Deland, FL Deland, FL -7
10 18 I99 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 8
11 16 34P Jim Passino Jim Passino Clermont, FL Clermont, FL 5
12 14 99 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 2
13 DNF 19 57P Zach Permann Zach Permann Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 6
14 DNF 10 78 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -4
15 DNF 13 222 Cory Hupp Cory Hupp Apopka, FL Apopka, FL -2
16 DNF 12 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -4
17 DNF 9 99G Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -8
18 DNF 15 B69 Bryan Bernhardt Bryan Bernhardt Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL -3
19 DNF 17 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
20 DNF 21 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 1
21 DNF 20 3 Tony Campbell Tony Campbell Mt. Dora, FL Mt. Dora, FL -1
22 DNF 23 1P Mike Phillips Mike Phillips Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL 1
23 DNF 22 96 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -1
DNS 24 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -
DNS 25 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24B Dillon Buhr Dillon Buhr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
2 1 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
3 8 3S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 5
4 7 78 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 3
5 5 222 Cory Hupp Cory Hupp Apopka, FL Apopka, FL -
6 2 34P Jim Passino Jim Passino Clermont, FL Clermont, FL -4
7 9 57P Zach Permann Zach Permann Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 2
8 6 96 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -2
9 DNF 4 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -5
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 5
2 5 80 Paul Shead Paul Shead Deland, FL Deland, FL 3
3 2 21 Devin McLeod Devin McLeod Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -1
4 7 69 Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 3
5 4 99 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL -1
6 3 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
7 8 3 Tony Campbell Tony Campbell Mt. Dora, FL Mt. Dora, FL 1
8 1 1P Mike Phillips Mike Phillips Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL -7
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
2 5 21J Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 3
3 6 99G Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 3
4 3 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -1
5 4 B69 Bryan Bernhardt Bryan Bernhardt Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL -1
6 8 I99 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 2
7 7 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -
8 DNF 2 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -6
All transfer
2 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsDIRTcar UMP Modifieds Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 B69 Bryan Bernhardt Bryan Bernhardt Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL 18.521
2 1 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 18.536
3 15 21J Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 18.624
4 17 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 18.653
5 9 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 18.920
6 22 3S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 18.984
7 18 99G Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 18.985
8 6 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL 19.056
9 7 24B Dillon Buhr Dillon Buhr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.153
10 20 69 Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 19.191
11 14 80 Paul Shead Paul Shead Deland, FL Deland, FL 19.226
12 21 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 19.288
13 11 99 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 19.429
14 5 21 Devin McLeod Devin McLeod Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 19.670
15 19 78 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 19.740
16 8 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.741
17 13 222 Cory Hupp Cory Hupp Apopka, FL Apopka, FL 20.013
18 25 57P Zach Permann Zach Permann Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 20.479
19 10 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 20.511
20 4 34P Jim Passino Jim Passino Clermont, FL Clermont, FL 20.844
21 23 3 Tony Campbell Tony Campbell Mt. Dora, FL Mt. Dora, FL 21.601
22 2 1P Mike Phillips Mike Phillips Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL 22.751
23 16 96 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 23.165
DNS 24 I99 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL
DNS 3 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL
15 Laps

3/4 Modifieds3/4 Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 H1 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
2 1 26 Timmy Hogan Timmy Hogan Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -1
3 5 51 Dustin Peterson Dustin Peterson De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 2
4 3 32P Jesse Powers Jesse Powers Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -1
5 2 26L Colton Lane Colton Lane Pierson, FL Pierson, FL -3
6 14 55W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 8
7 4 27 Steven Powers Steven Powers Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -3
8 8 57 Ethyn Hwan Ethyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL -
9 12 9 Logan Malone Logan Malone Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL 3
10 9 59 Nathyn Hwan Nathyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
11 DNF 11 117 William Inabnett William Inabnett Pierson, FL Pierson, FL -
12 DNF 10 3X Scott Durlin Scott Durlin Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -2
DNS 13 7T Thomas Belkey Thomas Belkey De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -
DQ 7 7 Chris Olmstead Chris Olmstead Deland, FL Deland, FL -
6 Laps

3/4 Modifieds3/4 Modifieds Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 H1 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
2 2 27 Steven Powers Steven Powers Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -
3 7 26L Colton Lane Colton Lane Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 4
4 6 7 Chris Olmstead Chris Olmstead Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
5 1 59 Nathyn Hwan Nathyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
6 3 55W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL -3
7 4 117 William Inabnett William Inabnett Pierson, FL Pierson, FL -3
8 DNF 8 7T Thomas Belkey Thomas Belkey De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

3/4 Modifieds3/4 Modifieds Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Dustin Peterson Dustin Peterson De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 4
2 1 32P Jesse Powers Jesse Powers Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -1
3 4 26 Timmy Hogan Timmy Hogan Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
4 2 57 Ethyn Hwan Ethyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
5 7 3X Scott Durlin Scott Durlin Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 2
6 3 9 Logan Malone Logan Malone Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL -3
7 6 55 Dustin Childers Dustin Childers Pierson, FL Pierson, FL -1
All transfer
2 Laps

3/4 Modifieds3/4 Modified Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 51 Dustin Peterson Dustin Peterson De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 20.948
2 3 27 Steven Powers Steven Powers Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 21.259
3 5 55W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 21.531
4 7 117 William Inabnett William Inabnett Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 21.633
5 6 9 Logan Malone Logan Malone Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL 21.816
6 8 26 Timmy Hogan Timmy Hogan Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 21.817
7 11 7 Chris Olmstead Chris Olmstead Deland, FL Deland, FL 21.851
8 13 26L Colton Lane Colton Lane Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 22.041
9 14 3X Scott Durlin Scott Durlin Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 22.293
10 12 55 Dustin Childers Dustin Childers Pierson, FL Pierson, FL 22.383
11 4 57 Ethyn Hwan Ethyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL 22.479
12 15 7T Thomas Belkey Thomas Belkey De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 23.075
DNS 9 H1 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
DNS 2 32P Jesse Powers Jesse Powers Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL
DNS 1 59 Nathyn Hwan Nathyn Hwan Deland, FL Deland, FL