10/2/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway
10/2/2022 - Cottage Grove Speedway

10/2/2022
Cottage Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gary Treadway

Gary Treadway

Junction City, OR

Limited Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 3
2 5 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 3
3 6 HV Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
4 12 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 8
5 7 86 Eric Ashley Eric Ashley Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 2
6 3 63 Henry Young Henry Young Jefferson, OR Jefferson, OR -3
7 13 4TH John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 6
8 8 38C Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
9 9 64 Ayden Freeman Ayden Freeman Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
10 1 69 Kasi Comer Kasi Comer Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -9
11 2 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR Albany, OR -9
12 10 24 Don Croy Don Croy Colville, WA Colville, WA -2
13 14 79 Brandon Norton Brandon Norton Goshen, OR Goshen, OR 1
DNS 11 42 Ben Forsman Ben Forsman Lakeside, OR Lakeside, OR -
DNS 15 26 Dalen Savage Dalen Savage Albany, OR Albany, OR -
DNS 16 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
0 Laps

Limited SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Tim Minter Tim Minter Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
2 3 I1 Brian Crockett Brian Crockett Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
3 1 32T Gary Treadway Gary Treadway Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 HV Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 6
2 6 69 Kasi Comer Kasi Comer Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 4
3 3 86 Eric Ashley Eric Ashley Jasper, OR Jasper, OR -
4 5 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 1
5 4 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom -1
6 1 4TH John Player John Player Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -5
7 2 79 Brandon Norton Brandon Norton Goshen, OR Goshen, OR -5
DNS 8 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17X Crystal Flath Crystal Flath Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR 5
2 5 8 Ty Whitnwey Ty Whitnwey Madres, OR Madres, OR 3
3 4 25 Michael Kennerly Michael Kennerly Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
4 1 74 Matt Mccormick Matt Mccormick Portland, OR Portland, OR -3
5 3 B17 Scarlett Drake Scarlett Drake Salem, OR Salem, OR -2
6 9 63 Bart Pulse Bart Pulse Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
7 11 77 Robert Huie Robert Huie Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 4
8 7 89 Jim Simmons Jim Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
9 8 7H Waylon House Waylon House Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR -1
10 2 16 Ray Bloom Ray Bloom -8
DNS 10 76H Joe House Joe House Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR -