3/19/2022 - Harris Speedway
3/19/2022 - Harris Speedway

3/19/2022
Harris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


James Pruitt

James Pruitt

Mooresboro, NC

Young Guns Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
2 19S Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
3 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -
5 G1 Greg Carroll Greg Carroll Greer, SC Greer, SC -
6 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -
7 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
8 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
9 25 Joe Anders Joe Anders Lake Toxaway, NC Lake Toxaway, NC -
10 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
0 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC -
2 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -
3 M34 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
5 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
6 B1 Bryson Lindsey Bryson Lindsey Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
7 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -
8 X Austin Giles Austin Giles Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
9 13S Brandon Snyder Brandon Snyder Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
10 117 Chris Solesbee Chris Solesbee Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
11 1 scott hendricks scott hendricks -
12 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
13 97 David Chandler David Chandler Easley, SC Easley, SC -
14 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
15 7T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Pauline, SC Pauline, SC -
16 14M Travis Moore Travis Moore Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
17 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
18 94T Danny Tollison Danny Tollison Easley, SC Easley, SC -
19 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
20 34 Jonathan Conner Jonathan Conner Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
21 4 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
22 10 Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
23 3 Timothy Woody Timothy Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
24 35 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -
0 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
3 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -
4 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
5 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
6 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -
7 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
8 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
9 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
10 1 Brian Suttles Brian Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
11 103 Brittnye Parris Brittnye Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
12 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
13 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
14 9 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Inman, SC Inman, SC -
15 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
16 01 Scotty Gosnell Scotty Gosnell Arden, NC Arden, NC -
17 116 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart -
18 15T Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
19 9S Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC -
20 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
21 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
0 Laps

Renegade SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
2 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
3 9 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
4 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -
5 777 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
6 100 Lake Penley Lake Penley Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
7 51 Lee Higdon Lee Higdon Greer, SC Greer, SC -
8 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -
9 50 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
10 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
11 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
12 71 Stoney Pratt Stoney Pratt Greer, SC Greer, SC -
0 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
2 78 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
3 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce -
4 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
5 3P Justin Pierce Justin Pierce Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
6 49 brian austin brian austin Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -
7 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -
8 44 Chuck Sims Chuck Sims Canton, NC Canton, NC -
9 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
10 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
0 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 Pierce Harvley Pierce Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
2 74R Joseph Seyke Joseph Seyke Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -
3 11 Isaiah Lawrence Isaiah Lawrence Harris, NC Harris, NC -
4 516 Taylor Gilbert Taylor Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -
5 9 Jace Kerley Jace Kerley Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -
6 BANDIT Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
7 19 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC -
8 121 Skyler Jennings Skyler Jennings Inman, SC Inman, SC -
9 30 James Pruitt James Pruitt Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
0 Laps

LS SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
2 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
3 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
4 113 Michael Grant Michael Grant Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -
5 37 Preston Mintz Preston Mintz Saluda, NC Saluda, NC -
6 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
7 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
8 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
9 21 Jordan LeClair Jordan LeClair Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
10 78 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
11 58W Brian Warren Brian Warren Canton, NC Canton, NC -
12 31 David Palmer David Palmer Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
13 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -
14 27 Daniel Coggins Daniel Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
15 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -
3 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC -
4 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
5 8 Zak Brown Zak Brown -