10/15/2022 - Park Jefferson International Speedway
10/15/2022 - Park Jefferson International Speedway

10/15/2022
Park Jefferson International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

Sioux City, IA

IMCA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
Dash 1 1 3 -2
Heat 3 4 1 3
Heat 7 3 1 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -
2 2 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
3 4 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 1
4 5 44X Jason Schneiders Jason Schneiders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 1
5 6 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 1
6 7 88 Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA 1
7 8 77M RJ Merchant RJ Merchant Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
DNS 3 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 2
2 5 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 3
3 2 77M RJ Merchant RJ Merchant Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
4 4 55 Jim Cole Jim Cole Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
5 7 35 Jeff Berens Jeff Berens Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 2
6 6 17 Daniel Wagner Daniel Wagner Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 1 2X Judson Maggert Judson Maggert Tripp, SD Tripp, SD -6
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 1 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA -1
3 5 44X Jason Schneiders Jason Schneiders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 2
4 4 7J Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
5 2 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 6 51 TJ Brockman TJ Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 2 88 Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA -
3 3 13K Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 5 351 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 1
5 1 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -4
6 6 M80 Jim Mathieson Jim Mathieson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 4
2 3 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 1
3 6 77M RJ Merchant RJ Merchant Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 1 35 Jeff Berens Jeff Berens Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD -3
5 4 55 Jim Cole Jim Cole Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
6 7 2X Judson Maggert Judson Maggert Tripp, SD Tripp, SD 1
7 2 17 Daniel Wagner Daniel Wagner Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Jason Schneiders Jason Schneiders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -
2 3 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 5 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 2
4 4 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
5 2 7J Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 6 51 TJ Brockman TJ Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 1 M80 Jim Mathieson Jim Mathieson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 2 351 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -1
4 5 88 Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA 1
5 4 13K Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
6 6 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 4 2 Keith Sanders Keith Sanders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 2
3 7 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 4
4 5 68Z Zach Ankrum Zach Ankrum Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 2 29J Gregg Hamman Gregg Hamman Kingsley, IA Kingsley, IA -3
6 6 7J Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 3 16W Daniel Woodle Daniel Woodle Moville, IA Moville, IA -4
8 8 21BT Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 3
2 3 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 1
3 1 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -2
4 6 72K Tyler Schmidt Tyler Schmidt Salix, IA Salix, IA 2
5 7 67JB Jacob Beckstrom Jacob Beckstrom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA 2
6 2 25 Josh Blom Josh Blom S. Sioux City, NE S. Sioux City, NE -4
7 5 8 Casey Cakebread Casey Cakebread Akron, IA Akron, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Wynot, NE Wynot, NE -
2 6 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 4
3 5 00K Kaylb Brunssen Kaylb Brunssen Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA 2
4 2 21B Wes Hochstein Wes Hochstein Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -2
5 4 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
6 7 68M Nick Minar Nick Minar 1
7 3 17 Daniel Wagner Daniel Wagner Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 1
2 3 7J Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 5 2 Keith Sanders Keith Sanders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 2
4 8 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
5 7 29J Gregg Hamman Gregg Hamman Kingsley, IA Kingsley, IA 2
6 4 68Z Zach Ankrum Zach Ankrum Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
7 6 16W Daniel Woodle Daniel Woodle Moville, IA Moville, IA -1
8 1 21BT Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 4
2 4 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 2
3 7 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 4
4 6 25 Josh Blom Josh Blom S. Sioux City, NE S. Sioux City, NE 2
5 2 72K Tyler Schmidt Tyler Schmidt Salix, IA Salix, IA -3
6 1 67JB Jacob Beckstrom Jacob Beckstrom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -5
7 3 8 Casey Cakebread Casey Cakebread Akron, IA Akron, IA -4
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -
2 2 00K Kaylb Brunssen Kaylb Brunssen Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -
3 3 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
4 6 21H Doug Hilkemann Doug Hilkemann Wynot, NE Wynot, NE 2
5 5 21B Wes Hochstein Wes Hochstein Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -
6 7 68M Nick Minar Nick Minar 1
7 4 17 Daniel Wagner Daniel Wagner Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Kurt Lund Kurt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 1
2 5 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 3
3 1 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 6 27 Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
5 4 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
6 8 43 Aaron Cain Aaron Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 2
7 3 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Magnolia, MN Magnolia, MN -4
8 7 17 Trevor Holm Trevor Holm Chandler, MN Chandler, MN -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Kurt Lund Kurt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
2 1 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Magnolia, MN Magnolia, MN -1
3 2 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
4 4 11 Chad Bruns Chad Bruns Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -
5 6 43K Cody Wangerin Cody Wangerin Hawarden, IA Hawarden, IA 1
6 5 7X Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -1
7 7 8 CHAD LONG CHAD LONG Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trevor Holm Trevor Holm Chandler, MN Chandler, MN -
2 4 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 2
3 2 95 Tom McKenzie Tom McKenzie -1
4 6 59 Hans Holfek Hans Holfek Emmerson, NE Emmerson, NE 2
5 7 29V Vandenbosch Heath Vandenbosch Heath Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 2
6 3 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE -3
7 5 44 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 6 41 Jason Ward Jason Ward Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
3 2 0K Kyle Welch Kyle Welch Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
4 5 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 3 95F Corey Frye Corey Frye Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
6 1 7 Joey Jaton Joey Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 2 43 Aaron Cain Aaron Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE -
3 5 27 Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 1 T17 Brenton Palmer Brenton Palmer Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
5 6 78 Joe Merrill Joe Merrill Hornick, IA Hornick, IA 1
6 4 4J Aaron Guillaume Aaron Guillaume Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Magnolia, MN Magnolia, MN 6
2 5 87 Kurt Lund Kurt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 3
3 4 11 Chad Bruns Chad Bruns Wayne, NE Wayne, NE 1
4 6 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
5 2 43K Cody Wangerin Cody Wangerin Hawarden, IA Hawarden, IA -3
6 3 7X Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -3
7 1 8 CHAD LONG CHAD LONG Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 4
2 4 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 2
3 1 29V Vandenbosch Heath Vandenbosch Heath Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -2
4 7 17 Trevor Holm Trevor Holm Chandler, MN Chandler, MN 3
5 2 59 Hans Holfek Hans Holfek Emmerson, NE Emmerson, NE -3
6 6 95 Tom McKenzie Tom McKenzie -
7 3 44 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 5 0K Kyle Welch Kyle Welch Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 1 41 Jason Ward Jason Ward Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 6 7 Joey Jaton Joey Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD 2
5 4 95F Corey Frye Corey Frye Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
6 2 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
7 7 4J Aaron Guillaume Aaron Guillaume Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
2 3 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 4 43 Aaron Cain Aaron Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 1
4 5 T17 Brenton Palmer Brenton Palmer Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 1 78 Joe Merrill Joe Merrill Hornick, IA Hornick, IA -4
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7N Kevin Bruck Kevin Bruck Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 4
2 3 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 1
3 4 34M David Miller David Miller Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 2 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA -2
5 6 21L Ryan Leedom Ryan Leedom Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
6 8 20W Matt Wahl Matt Wahl West Des Moines, IA West Des Moines, IA 2
7 1 09J Christy Moffatt Christy Moffatt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
8 7 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE -1
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Craig Clift Craig Clift Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
2 3 18 ZACH FRYE ZACH FRYE Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 1 3B Junior Chinn Junior Chinn Piersen, IA Piersen, IA -2
4 7 19 Les Lundquist Les Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 5 62 Ben Schneiders Ben Schneiders Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 6 90 Lucas Phillips Lucas Phillips Dakota Dunes, IA Dakota Dunes, IA -
7 4 2 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish -3
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4M Jace Malasek Jace Malasek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE 1
2 1 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 4 8X Andy Hoffman Andy Hoffman Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 6 48J Justin Shearn Justin Shearn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
5 3 39 Connor Brown Connor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -2
6 5 33 Lea Pederson Lea Pederson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
7 7 12M Phillip McKee Phillip McKee Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1
2 1 33X Carter Davis Carter Davis Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
3 6 21R Matt Rezac Matt Rezac Tabor, SD Tabor, SD 3
4 4 4 Lowell Janssen Lowell Janssen Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -
5 3 88D Derek Smith Derek Smith Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
6 5 16D Paul Menard Paul Menard Merrill, IA Merrill, IA -1
7 7 12L wyatt luke wyatt luke sprindfield, SD sprindfield, SD -
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7N Kevin Bruck Kevin Bruck Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 3
2 5 34M David Miller David Miller Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 7 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 4
4 1 20W Matt Wahl Matt Wahl West Des Moines, IA West Des Moines, IA -3
5 6 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 1
6 2 11 Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE -4
7 8 09J Christy Moffatt Christy Moffatt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
8 3 21L Ryan Leedom Ryan Leedom Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Les Lundquist Les Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 5 18 ZACH FRYE ZACH FRYE Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 6 77 Craig Clift Craig Clift Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 7 3B Junior Chinn Junior Chinn Piersen, IA Piersen, IA 3
5 3 62 Ben Schneiders Ben Schneiders Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
6 4 2 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish -2
7 2 90 Lucas Phillips Lucas Phillips Dakota Dunes, IA Dakota Dunes, IA -5
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4M Jace Malasek Jace Malasek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE 5
2 4 8X Andy Hoffman Andy Hoffman Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
3 7 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
4 2 48J Justin Shearn Justin Shearn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
5 5 39 Connor Brown Connor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -
6 1 12M Phillip McKee Phillip McKee Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
7 3 33 Lea Pederson Lea Pederson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21R Matt Rezac Matt Rezac Tabor, SD Tabor, SD 1
2 7 33X Carter Davis Carter Davis Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 5
3 6 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 3
4 3 16D Paul Menard Paul Menard Merrill, IA Merrill, IA -1
5 4 4 Lowell Janssen Lowell Janssen Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -1
6 5 88D Derek Smith Derek Smith Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
7 1 12L wyatt luke wyatt luke sprindfield, SD sprindfield, SD -6
20 Laps

IMCA RACESaver Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5L Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
2 5 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 4 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 3 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
5 1 13 Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -4
6 7 43MB Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 1
7 9 91 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA 2
8 8 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -
9 10 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 1
10 12 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
11 2 22D Daniel Nekolite Daniel Nekolite O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -9
12 16 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 4
13 20 4J Aaron Guillaume Aaron Guillaume Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
14 15 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 1
15 17 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
16 11 48 Cole Olson Cole Olson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -5
17 18 1X aaron benning aaron benning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 1
18 14 45 Steve Hurst Steve Hurst Ames, NE Ames, NE -4
19 19 91F Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
DNS 13 18 Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA RACESaver Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
2 5 13 Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 43MB Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -
4 4 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
5 2 18 Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -3
6 6 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE -
8 Laps

IMCA RACESaver Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4X Jason Danley Jason Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 4 22D Daniel Nekolite Daniel Nekolite O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 7C Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE 3
4 1 48 Cole Olson Cole Olson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -3
5 3 45 Steve Hurst Steve Hurst Ames, NE Ames, NE -2
6 5 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
7 7 91F Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA RACESaver Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5L Stu Snyder Stu Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 3 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 91 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA -1
4 6 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
5 5 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -
6 1 1X aaron benning aaron benning Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -5
7 DNF 7 4J Aaron Guillaume Aaron Guillaume Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8A Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 1 7G Gilbert Aldape Gilbert Aldape Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 3 22A Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
4 6 30E Evan Ewoldt Evan Ewoldt Dow City, IA Dow City, IA 2
5 5 35JR Taylor Brown Taylor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -
6 4 7 Tony Fontenot Tony Fontenot Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA 1
2 1 19 Auston Honeycutt Auston Honeycutt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 5 78 Terry Rolfes Terry Rolfes Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 4 24H Jacob Hemmelman Jacob Hemmelman Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -
5 6 35 kaden kratke kaden kratke Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE 1
6 3 35X Connor Brown Connor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -3
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 442 Mike Vogt Mike Vogt New Auburn, MN New Auburn, MN -
2 5 33R Jordan Runge Jordan Runge Magnolia, IA Magnolia, IA 3
3 3 16 Dalton Woodle Dalton Woodle Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -
4 2 98 Skyler Savage Skyler Savage Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
5 6 74 Brenden Mofle Brenden Mofle Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
6 4 5 Cameron Rolfes Cameron Rolfes Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8A Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
2 5 7G Gilbert Aldape Gilbert Aldape Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 1 35JR Taylor Brown Taylor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -2
4 3 22A Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -1
5 2 7 Tony Fontenot Tony Fontenot Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 6 30E Evan Ewoldt Evan Ewoldt Dow City, IA Dow City, IA -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA 3
2 3 35X Connor Brown Connor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 1
3 1 78 Terry Rolfes Terry Rolfes Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 5 19 Auston Honeycutt Auston Honeycutt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 6 35 kaden kratke kaden kratke Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE 1
6 2 24H Jacob Hemmelman Jacob Hemmelman Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -4
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 442 Mike Vogt Mike Vogt New Auburn, MN New Auburn, MN 5
2 2 33R Jordan Runge Jordan Runge Magnolia, IA Magnolia, IA -
3 5 98 Skyler Savage Skyler Savage Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 4 16 Dalton Woodle Dalton Woodle Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -
5 1 74 Brenden Mofle Brenden Mofle Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -4
6 3 5 Cameron Rolfes Cameron Rolfes Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3