8/26/2023 - Atomic Speedway
8/26/2023 - Atomic Speedway

8/26/2023
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dustin Sword

Dustin Sword

Washington Courthouse, OH

Kryptonite RaceCars Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 6 10 -4
Heat 1 7 8 -1
Qualifying 17.482 19 -16

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
2 3 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 1
3 2 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
4 4 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
5 5 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles -
6 8 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
7 10 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 3
8 9 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 6 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -3
10 7 19 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
11 14 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 3
12 16 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 4
13 12 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
14 15 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
15 13 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
16 11 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -5
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
2 2 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -
3 5 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 2
4 4 19 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
5 6 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 3 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -3
7 8 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
8 7 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
3 4 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
4 3 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
5 8 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 3
6 6 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
7 5 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
8 7 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -1
All transfer
2 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.920
2 4 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.015
3 9 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 14.053
4 10 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 14.207
5 11 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 14.287
6 7 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.484
7 2 19 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.511
8 12 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 14.949
9 16 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 15.074
10 13 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 15.712
11 3 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.884
12 15 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 15.948
13 8 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.988
14 14 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 16.124
15 6 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.070
16 5 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 17.070
35 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
2 1 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
3 6 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 3
4 4 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
5 10 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 5
6 8 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 2
7 9 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 2
8 16 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 8
9 15 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 6
10 7 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -3
11 11 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
12 13 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 1
13 17 21D Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 4
14 3 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -11
15 12 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -3
16 5 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -11
17 20 17 Rob Smith Rob Smith Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 3
18 19 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 1
19 14 18C Miles Cook II Miles Cook II Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -5
20 18 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
10 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH -
2 2 21D Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
3 5 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
4 4 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -
5 3 17 Rob Smith Rob Smith Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 11 29D Danny Moore Danny Moore Orient, OH Orient, OH 5
7 8 S8 Jordan Stotts Jordan Stotts Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH 1
8 7 21G Trent Goins Trent Goins Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
9 10 29 Scott Smith Scott Smith Utica, OH Utica, OH 1
10 6 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -4
11 9 5 Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -2
6 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
2 4 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
3 1 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
4 3 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
5 6 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
6 5 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -1
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
2 2 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
3 3 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 5 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
5 8 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH -
7 9 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 2
8 7 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -1
9 4 101 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -5
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 1
2 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
3 4 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 1
4 6 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
5 3 18C Miles Cook II Miles Cook II Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 21D Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
7 5 29D Danny Moore Danny Moore Orient, OH Orient, OH -2
8 8 21G Trent Goins Trent Goins Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
9 9 5 Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 2 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
3 4 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
4 3 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -1
5 5 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 17 Rob Smith Rob Smith Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH -
7 7 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 8 S8 Jordan Stotts Jordan Stotts Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH -
9 9 29 Scott Smith Scott Smith Utica, OH Utica, OH -
2 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 15.962
2 8 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.185
3 18 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.248
4 11 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.250
5 10 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 16.289
6 9 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.525
7 1 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.587
8 6 18C Miles Cook II Miles Cook II Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 16.592
9 12 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 16.611
10 15 101 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.615
11 4 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 16.668
12 16 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.669
13 22 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 16.758
14 7 29D Danny Moore Danny Moore Orient, OH Orient, OH 16.880
15 13 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 16.989
16 19 225 Bud Watson Bud Watson Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 17.044
17 24 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.064
18 21 17 Rob Smith Rob Smith Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 17.197
19 3 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH 17.482
20 14 21D Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 17.505
21 20 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.695
22 23 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 17.703
23 17 21G Trent Goins Trent Goins Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.757
24 26 S8 Jordan Stotts Jordan Stotts Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH 18.000
25 25 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 18.150
26 27 5 Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 18.357
27 5 29 Scott Smith Scott Smith Utica, OH Utica, OH 18.357
15 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 RC10 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
2 1 18C Miles Cook II Miles Cook II Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -1
3 8 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson 5
4 4 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
5 10 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
6 7 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
7 9 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
8 12 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 4
9 13 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
10 11 740 Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 1
11 16 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 5
12 14 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
13 20 26 COLE FLESHER COLE FLESHER Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 7
14 19 14 Jackson Robbins Jackson Robbins Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 5
15 18 7J Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 3
16 3 7 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH -13
17 6 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -11
18 5 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -13
DNS 15 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
DNS 17 S21 Mike Smith Mike Smith Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S21 Mike Smith Mike Smith Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 2 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 3 7J Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -
4 6 14 Jackson Robbins Jackson Robbins Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 26 COLE FLESHER COLE FLESHER Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 4
6 4 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -2
7 11 XXX Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 4
8 15 44H Brandon Mannikko Brandon Mannikko Hancock, MI Hancock, MI 7
9 7 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -2
10 12 21 Hunter Krivesti Hunter Krivesti Athens, OH Athens, OH 2
11 10 121 Trusten McWhorter Trusten McWhorter Londonderry, OH Londonderry, OH -1
12 8 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -4
13 14 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
14 5 27 Chris Howison Chris Howison Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -9
DNS 13 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Miles Cook II Miles Cook II Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
2 2 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
3 4 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
4 3 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 S21 Mike Smith Mike Smith Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
6 6 27 Chris Howison Chris Howison Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -
7 8 26 COLE FLESHER COLE FLESHER Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
DNS 7 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 RC10 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
2 3 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 1
3 4 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 6 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
6 5 14 Jackson Robbins Jackson Robbins Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -1
7 7 121 Trusten McWhorter Trusten McWhorter Londonderry, OH Londonderry, OH -
8 2 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -6
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH -
2 2 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 3 740 Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH -
4 4 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7J Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -
6 6 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -
7 8 XXX Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 1
8 7 44H Brandon Mannikko Brandon Mannikko Hancock, MI Hancock, MI -1
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 1
2 1 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson -1
3 4 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 1
4 3 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
6 5 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
7 7 21 Hunter Krivesti Hunter Krivesti Athens, OH Athens, OH -
2 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 18C Miles Cook II Miles Cook II Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 17.035
2 26 RC10 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 17.039
3 14 7 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH 17.131
4 20 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson 17.256
5 23 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.274
6 25 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.287
7 27 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.353
8 6 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 17.404
9 22 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.445
10 1 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 17.496
11 8 740 Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 17.571
12 19 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 17.588
13 28 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.597
14 21 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.660
15 4 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.712
16 9 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 17.727
17 30 S21 Mike Smith Mike Smith Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.777
18 5 14 Jackson Robbins Jackson Robbins Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 17.872
19 29 7J Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 17.947
20 17 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.973
21 11 27 Chris Howison Chris Howison Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 17.973
22 24 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.985
23 2 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 18.226
24 18 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 18.290
25 15 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 18.469
26 10 121 Trusten McWhorter Trusten McWhorter Londonderry, OH Londonderry, OH 18.913
27 31 44H Brandon Mannikko Brandon Mannikko Hancock, MI Hancock, MI 18.973
28 3 21 Hunter Krivesti Hunter Krivesti Athens, OH Athens, OH 20.117
29 12 26 COLE FLESHER COLE FLESHER Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 21.396
30 7 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 21.396
31 13 XXX Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 21.396
20 Laps

Holdren Construction IMCA RaceSaver 305A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -
2 2 99 Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -
3 4 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 1
4 7 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 3
5 6 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
6 3 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -3
7 9 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 2
8 8 42L Lance Christie Lance Christie Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
9 16 4 Caleb Coffman Caleb Coffman Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH 7
10 11 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
11 10 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH -1
12 15 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 3
13 12 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH -1
14 20 14A Alex Clute Alex Clute Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 6
15 18 11J James Moore James Moore Mainstay, OH Mainstay, OH 3
16 19 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 3
17 22 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH 5
18 14 71 Joe Coggin Joe Coggin Munroe falls, OH Munroe falls, OH -4
19 23 08 LeRoy Dunaway LeRoy Dunaway Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH 4
20 13 2 Dillan Allagree Dillan Allagree South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -7
21 5 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -16
22 21 21 Kyle Jenkins Kyle Jenkins Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -1
DNS 24 83 Clayton Mullett Clayton Mullett Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
DNS 25 104 Lance Whaley Lance Whaley Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -
DNS 17 44 Jason Young Jason Young Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
8 Laps

Holdren Construction IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 1
2 4 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
3 1 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -2
4 3 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -1
5 5 2 Dillan Allagree Dillan Allagree South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -
6 7 4 Caleb Coffman Caleb Coffman Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH 1
7 6 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH -1
8 8 104 Lance Whaley Lance Whaley Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -
DNS 9 83 Clayton Mullett Clayton Mullett Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Holdren Construction IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH -
2 4 99 Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 2
3 3 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
4 6 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH 2
5 5 71 Joe Coggin Joe Coggin Munroe falls, OH Munroe falls, OH -
6 7 44 Jason Young Jason Young Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
7 8 14A Alex Clute Alex Clute Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 1
8 2 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Holdren Construction IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42L Lance Christie Lance Christie Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 3 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 1
3 6 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 3
4 5 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
5 4 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
6 2 11J James Moore James Moore Mainstay, OH Mainstay, OH -4
7 7 21 Kyle Jenkins Kyle Jenkins Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
8 8 08 LeRoy Dunaway LeRoy Dunaway Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH -
All transfer
2 Laps

Holdren Construction IMCA RaceSaver 305Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.920
2 23 99 Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 15.198
3 15 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 15.245
4 20 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 15.370
5 7 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 15.377
6 13 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 15.422
7 3 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 15.437
8 17 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH 15.567
9 19 11J James Moore James Moore Mainstay, OH Mainstay, OH 15.739
10 21 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 15.820
11 12 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 16.040
12 8 42L Lance Christie Lance Christie Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.117
13 25 2 Dillan Allagree Dillan Allagree South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 16.133
14 16 71 Joe Coggin Joe Coggin Munroe falls, OH Munroe falls, OH 16.208
15 18 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.230
16 4 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 16.376
17 22 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH 16.399
18 5 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 16.555
19 14 4 Caleb Coffman Caleb Coffman Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH 16.606
20 2 44 Jason Young Jason Young Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 16.687
21 1 21 Kyle Jenkins Kyle Jenkins Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 16.898
22 24 104 Lance Whaley Lance Whaley Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 16.990
23 9 14A Alex Clute Alex Clute Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 17.298
24 10 08 LeRoy Dunaway LeRoy Dunaway Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH 17.373
25 6 83 Clayton Mullett Clayton Mullett Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 17.373
25 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 4
2 7 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 5
3 4 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 1
4 1 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV -3
5 8 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 3
6 11 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum 5
7 6 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -1
8 10 81 John Melvin John Melvin 2
9 14 A17 Alan Salisbury Alan Salisbury Paintsville, KY Paintsville, KY 5
10 12 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 2
11 13 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH 2
12 23 25 Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 11
13 20 21G Corey Galbreath Corey Galbreath Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 7
14 19 64 Michael McGinnis Michael McGinnis Beellsville, OH Beellsville, OH 5
15 17 7D Darren Harris Darren Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 2
16 2 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV -14
17 9 27R Shannon Roese Shannon Roese Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -8
18 16 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
19 15 32 Jacob Wiblin Jacob Wiblin Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -4
20 3 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV -17
21 18 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH -3
DNS 21 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
DNS 22 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 1
2 1 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV -1
3 3 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
4 4 81 John Melvin John Melvin -
5 7 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH 2
6 5 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
7 8 64 Michael McGinnis Michael McGinnis Beellsville, OH Beellsville, OH 1
DNS 6 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV 1
2 1 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -1
3 4 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
4 3 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum -1
5 6 A17 Alan Salisbury Alan Salisbury Paintsville, KY Paintsville, KY 1
6 8 7D Darren Harris Darren Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 2
7 7 21G Corey Galbreath Corey Galbreath Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -
8 5 25 Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 2
2 1 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -1
3 2 27R Shannon Roese Shannon Roese Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -1
4 4 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV -
5 6 32 Jacob Wiblin Jacob Wiblin Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 1
6 7 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 1
DNS 5 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
All transfer
2 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 14.889
2 10 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 15.372
3 3 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 15.461
4 4 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 15.472
5 1 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV 15.543
6 6 27R Shannon Roese Shannon Roese Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 15.596
7 22 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.684
8 21 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum 15.774
9 19 5 Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 15.822
10 9 81 John Melvin John Melvin 15.914
11 14 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.104
12 12 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 16.272
13 7 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 16.377
14 5 25 Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 16.714
15 13 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.859
16 11 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 16.952
17 15 A17 Alan Salisbury Alan Salisbury Paintsville, KY Paintsville, KY 16.970
18 20 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH 17.254
19 16 21G Corey Galbreath Corey Galbreath Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 17.368
20 8 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 17.377
21 23 32 Jacob Wiblin Jacob Wiblin Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 18.212
22 18 64 Michael McGinnis Michael McGinnis Beellsville, OH Beellsville, OH 18.212
23 2 7D Darren Harris Darren Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 18.212