6/24/2023 - 411 Motor Speedway
6/24/2023 - 411 Motor Speedway

6/24/2023
411 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Phillip Thompson

Phillip Thompson

Crate LM Start Finish +/-
.J.T. Kerr memorial 7 8 -1
Heat 1 3 2 1
Qualifying 1 15.934 3 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 5 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
3 6 B01 Josh Driskill Josh Driskill Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
4 7 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 3
5 4 XP21 Bobbie Petty Bobbie Petty Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -1
6 3 42 Robbie Comer Robbie Comer LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN -3
7 13 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 6
8 9 12 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
9 10 8 Eli Keck Eli Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 1
10 12 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 2
11 14 10 Bubba Long Bubba Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 3
12 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -11
13 15 1X Brandon Fox Brandon Fox Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
DQ 11 751 Dave Lewis Dave Lewis Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 17.532
2 13 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.550
3 6 42 Robbie Comer Robbie Comer LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 17.711
4 7 XP21 Bobbie Petty Bobbie Petty Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 17.924
5 1 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.937
6 10 B01 Josh Driskill Josh Driskill Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.991
7 12 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.165
8 9 12 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.381
9 5 8 Eli Keck Eli Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 18.581
10 2 751 Dave Lewis Dave Lewis Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.609
11 8 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 18.719
12 3 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.735
13 11 10 Bubba Long Bubba Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.888
14 14 1X Brandon Fox Brandon Fox Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.913
All transfer
20 Laps

ClassicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
2 1 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
3 3 02 Lee Merritt Lee Merritt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 4 4 Travis Ward Travis Ward Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
5 7 15 Chris Griffin Chris Griffin Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 6 88 Chris Nix Chris Nix Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
7 8 57 Merrill Frazier Merrill Frazier Mount Carmel, TN Mount Carmel, TN 1
8 10 56 Bryson Phillips Bryson Phillips Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
9 5 751 John Stevens John Stevens Wallins, KY Wallins, KY -4
10 13 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
11 11 44 Chris Worsham Chris Worsham Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
12 9 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -3
DQ 12 3 Ivis Earley Ivis Earley Chuckey, TN Chuckey, TN -
0 Laps

ClassicsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.056
2 4 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.275
3 10 02 Lee Merritt Lee Merritt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.333
4 13 4 Travis Ward Travis Ward Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 18.357
5 5 751 John Stevens John Stevens Wallins, KY Wallins, KY 18.526
6 8 88 Chris Nix Chris Nix Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.718
7 1 15 Chris Griffin Chris Griffin Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.866
8 12 57 Merrill Frazier Merrill Frazier Mount Carmel, TN Mount Carmel, TN 18.934
9 6 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.980
10 3 56 Bryson Phillips Bryson Phillips Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.225
11 9 44 Chris Worsham Chris Worsham Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.240
12 2 3 Ivis Earley Ivis Earley Chuckey, TN Chuckey, TN 19.340
13 7 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.696
All transfer
15 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
2 1 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
3 6 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 3
4 3 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -1
5 7 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 12 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 6
7 8 18 Justin French Justin French Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 1
8 21 44 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 13
9 4 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
10 15 77 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 5
11 23 8G Logan Amy Logan Amy Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 12
12 18 C11 Roy Norwood Jr. Roy Norwood Jr. Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 6
13 10 11H Tyler Howard Tyler Howard Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
14 19 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 5
15 11 7T Tiffany Hensley Tiffany Hensley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
16 16 77C Jimmy Calloway Jimmy Calloway Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
17 13 73 Ray Jarnigan Ray Jarnigan Thorn Hill, TN Thorn Hill, TN -4
18 17 4K Jacob Kelso Jacob Kelso Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
19 9 07D Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -10
20 14 01 Eric Hux Eric Hux Newport, TN Newport, TN -6
DQ 5 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.923
2 21 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 15.938
3 11 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.958
4 23 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 16.166
5 16 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.257
6 9 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.337
7 3 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.392
8 18 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.428
9 2 18 Justin French Justin French Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 16.463
10 8 44 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.546
11 4 07D Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.644
12 22 11H Tyler Howard Tyler Howard Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.671
13 10 7T Tiffany Hensley Tiffany Hensley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.699
14 5 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.847
15 14 33 Warren McMahan Warren McMahan Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 16.865
16 1 73 Ray Jarnigan Ray Jarnigan Thorn Hill, TN Thorn Hill, TN 16.872
17 15 01 Eric Hux Eric Hux Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.916
18 19 77 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 16.959
19 17 77C Jimmy Calloway Jimmy Calloway Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 17.166
20 20 8G Logan Amy Logan Amy Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.631
21 7 4K Jacob Kelso Jacob Kelso Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.766
22 12 C11 Roy Norwood Jr. Roy Norwood Jr. Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.523
23 13 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.503
All transfer
20 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 6 1W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 4
3 7 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 4
4 5 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 1
5 2 2B Cody Bean Cody Bean Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN -3
6 4 38 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -2
7 8 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 1
8 10 72 Daryl Teefeteller Daryl Teefeteller Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
9 13 53 Brady Williams Brady Williams Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 4
10 9 10 Danny Sandiford Danny Sandiford Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -1
11 11 65 Robert Holstrom Robert Holstrom New Market, TN New Market, TN -
12 14 42 William Beeler William Beeler Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 2
13 12 7 Kaitlyn Bray Kaitlyn Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -1
14 3 5 Bradley Owens Bradley Owens Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -11
0 Laps

FWDQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.210
2 14 2B Cody Bean Cody Bean Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 18.387
3 2 5 Bradley Owens Bradley Owens Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.515
4 1 38 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 18.593
5 11 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.642
6 10 1W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 18.667
7 4 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.788
8 13 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 18.983
9 9 10 Danny Sandiford Danny Sandiford Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 19.055
10 6 72 Daryl Teefeteller Daryl Teefeteller Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.288
11 15 65 Robert Holstrom Robert Holstrom New Market, TN New Market, TN 19.298
12 3 7 Kaitlyn Bray Kaitlyn Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 19.423
13 8 53 Brady Williams Brady Williams Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 19.668
14 12 42 William Beeler William Beeler Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 19.832
All transfer
71 Laps

Crate LM.J.T. Kerr memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
2 5 22C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
3 8 8 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 5
4 17 329 Travis Fultz Travis Fultz Harrogate, TN Harrogate, TN 13
5 9 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 4
6 21 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15
7 2 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -5
8 7 24T Phillip Thompson Phillip Thompson -1
9 23 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 14
10 19 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 9
11 18 7 Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 7
12 24 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 12
13 16 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 3
14 15 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
15 14 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
16 25 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 9
17 22 31S Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
18 4 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -14
19 10 9 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -9
20 13 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -7
21 26 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 5
22 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -21
23 12 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -11
24 6 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -18
25 20 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -5
26 11 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Canon, GA Canon, GA -15
12 Laps

Crate LMB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 329 Travis Fultz Travis Fultz Harrogate, TN Harrogate, TN 1
2 1 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA -1
3 3 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
5 7 4S Michael Smith Michael Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 2
6 8 1SEVEN Brett Wyatt Brett Wyatt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
7 4 32 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -3
8 6 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -2
DNS 9 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
DNS 10 13 Dylan Morgan Dylan Morgan White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
DNS 12 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
DNS 11 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
12 Laps

Crate LMB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN -
2 2 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
3 4 31S Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -1
5 5 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Sante Fe, TN Sante Fe, TN -
6 9 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
7 6 5 Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -1
8 12 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
9 7 2X Anthony White Anthony White Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
10 10 1G JJ Hamilton JJ Hamilton Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
11 8 5C Joshua Chesney Joshua Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -3
12 11 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN -1
10 Laps

Crate LMHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 3 24T Phillip Thompson Phillip Thompson 1
3 5 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Canon, GA Canon, GA 2
4 2 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 1
6 4 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -2
7 7 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Sante Fe, TN Sante Fe, TN -
8 9 2X Anthony White Anthony White Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
9 8 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
10 10 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN -
10 Laps

Crate LMHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 4 22C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 2 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
4 3 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 1
6 5 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
7 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
8 10 4S Michael Smith Michael Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 2
9 9 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
10 7 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -3
10 Laps

Crate LMHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 2
2 2 8 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
3 1 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
4 4 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
6 7 31S Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
7 5 5 Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -2
8 8 5C Joshua Chesney Joshua Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
9 9 1G JJ Hamilton JJ Hamilton Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
DNS 10 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 Laps

Crate LMHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 5 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
3 2 9 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
4 6 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 329 Travis Fultz Travis Fultz Harrogate, TN Harrogate, TN -1
6 8 32 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 2
7 10 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 3
8 3 1SEVEN Brett Wyatt Brett Wyatt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -5
DNS 7 13 Dylan Morgan Dylan Morgan White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
DNS 9 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
0 Laps

Crate LMQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.719
2 10 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.924
3 2 24T Phillip Thompson Phillip Thompson 15.934
4 4 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.988
5 5 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Canon, GA Canon, GA 16.042
6 8 7 Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 16.118
7 1 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Sante Fe, TN Sante Fe, TN 16.139
8 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.239
9 6 2X Anthony White Anthony White Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.512
10 3 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 16.999
0 Laps

Crate LMQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.665
2 8 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.767
3 4 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.819
4 1 22C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.827
5 9 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.027
6 7 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.174
7 6 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.182
8 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 16.214
9 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 16.243
10 10 4S Michael Smith Michael Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.557
0 Laps

Crate LMQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.820
2 10 8 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.837
3 4 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 15.858
4 1 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.874
5 7 5 Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 15.908
6 9 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.915
7 5 31S Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.060
8 6 5C Joshua Chesney Joshua Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 16.637
9 8 1G JJ Hamilton JJ Hamilton Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 16.657
10 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA
0 Laps

Crate LMQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.706
2 3 9 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.878
3 4 1SEVEN Brett Wyatt Brett Wyatt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.935
4 7 329 Travis Fultz Travis Fultz Harrogate, TN Harrogate, TN 16.043
5 2 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.063
6 5 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.199
7 10 13 Dylan Morgan Dylan Morgan White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 16.301
8 1 32 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 16.309
9 6 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.640
10 9 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 17.231
10 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1738 Steve Owens Steve Owens Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 3 J1 Joseph McGill Joseph McGill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
3 2 2 Troy Davenport Troy Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
4 4 76 Michael Cantrell Michael Cantrell Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
5 5 C5 Matthew Carmicheal Matthew Carmicheal White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
6 6 C7 Noah Carmichael Noah Carmichael White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
0 Laps

Crown VicQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1738 Steve Owens Steve Owens Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.852
2 1 2 Troy Davenport Troy Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.304
3 5 J1 Joseph McGill Joseph McGill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 20.608
4 6 76 Michael Cantrell Michael Cantrell Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 21.161
5 2 C5 Matthew Carmicheal Matthew Carmicheal White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 21.483
6 4 C7 Noah Carmichael Noah Carmichael White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 22.440
All transfer