11/6/2022 - Duck River Raceway Park
11/6/2022 - Duck River Raceway Park

11/6/2022
Duck River Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Haden Duncan

Haden Duncan

Leighton, AL

CRUSA 602 Crate Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 7 -6
Qualifying 1 13.396 1 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 3 56 Tandy Marlin L Tandy Marlin L Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 1
3 4 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard 1
4 6 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 2
5 5 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
6 8 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
7 9 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 2
8 7 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
9 2 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner -7
10 10 18 John David Todd John David Todd Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
11 11 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.703
2 6 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner 14.852
3 3 56 Tandy Marlin L Tandy Marlin L Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 15.067
4 11 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard 15.080
5 8 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.137
6 5 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 15.211
7 1 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.249
8 2 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.324
9 4 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 15.805
10 7 18 John David Todd John David Todd Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.637
11 9 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.848
All transfer
20 Laps

CRUSA 602 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
2 5 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 3
3 6 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 3
4 3 L7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan -1
5 4 35 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
6 7 2 Rusty Stacy Rusty Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
7 1 7 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL -6
0 Laps

CRUSA 602 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 13.396
2 6 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.478
3 5 L7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 13.513
4 3 35 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 13.521
5 4 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.648
6 2 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14.056
7 8 2 Rusty Stacy Rusty Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.242
8 7 91 Jesse Springer Jesse Springer Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 14.770
All transfer
15 Laps

Rookie/FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
2 2 69 Gavin Bush Gavin Bush Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 3 34X Justin Holt Justin Holt Toney, AL Toney, AL -
4 4 87 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
5 5 K33 Kaeden Cates Kaeden Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
8 Laps

Rookie/FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
2 5 69 Gavin Bush Gavin Bush Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
3 3 34X Justin Holt Justin Holt Toney, AL Toney, AL -
4 4 87 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
5 2 K33 Kaeden Cates Kaeden Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -3
All transfer
30 Laps

SM4MAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert greeneville, SC greeneville, SC -
2 5 C21 Hayston Collett Hayston Collett Coldiron, KY Coldiron, KY 3
3 6 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 3
4 11 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 7
5 13 33 AJ Ferguson AJ Ferguson Lawerenceburg, TN Lawerenceburg, TN 8
6 2 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -4
7 19 3 Tyler Meadows Tyler Meadows lashmeet, WV lashmeet, WV 12
8 23 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 15
9 14 28 Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA 5
10 15 57 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 5
11 3 11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -8
12 7 27 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -5
13 4 5 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -9
14 9 M16 Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR -5
15 18 222 Thomas Gordon Thomas Gordon Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 3
16 24 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 8
17 8 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -9
18 22 9 Keenan Vandergriff Keenan Vandergriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 4
19 10 J10 Isaac James Isaac James Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -9
20 12 17 Daniel Moody Daniel Moody Hiskel, TN Hiskel, TN -8
21 16 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -5
22 21 F21 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
23 25 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 2
24 17 D214 Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -7
25 20 23 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -5
0 Laps

SM4MAB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S23 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
2 4 96 Scott Moon Scott Moon Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
3 3 U27 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
4 5 B7 Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
5 2 S12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN -3
6 8 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
10 Laps

SM4MAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 AJ Ferguson AJ Ferguson Lawerenceburg, TN Lawerenceburg, TN 1
2 1 57 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -1
3 5 D214 Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 2
4 4 3 Tyler Meadows Tyler Meadows lashmeet, WV lashmeet, WV -
5 3 F21 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -2
6 6 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 S23 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 1
8 7 U27 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
9 9 B7 Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
10 10 1 Richard Brady Richard Brady Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
10 Laps

SM4MAHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA -
2 2 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
3 5 222 Thomas Gordon Thomas Gordon Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 2
4 8 23 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 4
5 6 9 Keenan Vandergriff Keenan Vandergriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 1
6 11 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 5
Top 6 transfer
7 3 S12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN -4
8 7 96 Scott Moon Scott Moon Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
9 9 10KJ Kyle Jarrett Kyle Jarrett Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
10 10 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
11 4 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -7
12 12 44 Austin Honnick Austin Honnick Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
0 Laps

SM4MAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 21 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert greeneville, SC greeneville, SC
2 28 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN
3 7 11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
4 35 5 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN
5 6 C21 Hayston Collett Hayston Collett Coldiron, KY Coldiron, KY
6 13 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA
7 5 27 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN
8 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN
9 14 M16 Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR
10 18 J10 Isaac James Isaac James Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
11 21 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN
12 25 17 Daniel Moody Daniel Moody Hiskel, TN Hiskel, TN
13 24 57 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL
14 4 28 Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA
15 11 33 AJ Ferguson AJ Ferguson Lawerenceburg, TN Lawerenceburg, TN
16 19 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN
Top 16 transfer
17 10 F21 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN
18 30 S12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN
19 22 3 Tyler Meadows Tyler Meadows lashmeet, WV lashmeet, WV
20 12 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN
21 9 D214 Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN
22 16 222 Thomas Gordon Thomas Gordon Vernon, AL Vernon, AL
23 23 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt
24 33 9 Keenan Vandergriff Keenan Vandergriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN
25 32 U27 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
26 26 96 Scott Moon Scott Moon Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
27 29 S23 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN
28 31 23 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN
29 27 B7 Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Clinton, TN Clinton, TN
30 20 10KJ Kyle Jarrett Kyle Jarrett Farmington, MO Farmington, MO
31 3 1 Richard Brady Richard Brady Talladega, AL Talladega, AL
32 2 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN
33 8 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN
34 17 44 Austin Honnick Austin Honnick Columbia, TN Columbia, TN
35 34 12 Ryan Woodlee Ryan Woodlee Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
2 4 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
3 10 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 7
4 6 18 Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
5 1 118 Kyle Carlton Kyle Carlton Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -4
6 9 11 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
7 8 20 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis 1
8 3 0 Alex Alcorn Alex Alcorn Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -5
9 5 T42 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -4
10 7 5 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -3
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 118 Kyle Carlton Kyle Carlton Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 2
2 5 0 Alex Alcorn Alex Alcorn Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 3
3 4 T42 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
4 2 5 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -2
5 1 11 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
2 3 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 4 18 Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 2 20 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis -2
5 5 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
All transfer
45 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
3 3 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
4 6 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 2
5 8 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 3
6 9 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 3
7 7 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
8 15 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 7
9 14 S94 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 5
10 17 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 7
11 2 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -9
12 13 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
13 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -3
14 20 47 Cyle Forgy Cyle Forgy Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 6
15 16 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 1
16 5 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -11
17 19 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
18 21 7 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
19 12 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -7
20 18 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -2
21 11 28 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -10
22 22 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 11.704
2 18 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 11.819
3 13 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 11.828
4 9 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 11.875
5 1 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 11.925
6 5 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 11.983
7 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 12.037
8 21 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 12.038
9 8 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 12.126
10 6 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.217
11 3 28 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.442
12 17 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 12.448
13 15 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.472
14 11 S94 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 12.583
15 22 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 12.592
16 14 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 12.685
17 20 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.726
18 12 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 12.832
19 7 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 13.070
20 19 47 Cyle Forgy Cyle Forgy Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 13.093
21 2 7 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.131
22 16 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 13.335
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 11.831
2 13 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 11.897
3 9 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 12.189
4 6 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.200
5 18 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.248
6 5 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 12.346
7 1 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 12.395
8 8 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 12.462
9 11 S94 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 12.539
10 3 28 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.558
11 15 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.675
12 12 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 12.905
13 20 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.984
14 22 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 12.992
15 17 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.154
16 2 7 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.202
17 7 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 13.943
18 19 47 Cyle Forgy Cyle Forgy Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 13.998
19 16 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 14.415
10 Laps

Mini CupA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, Tn, TN Decherd, Tn, TN -
2 2 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Joelton, TN Joelton, TN -
3 3 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams -
4 4 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -
6 Laps

Mini CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, Tn, TN Decherd, Tn, TN 2
2 2 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Joelton, TN Joelton, TN -
3 4 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams 1
4 1 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Pure PonyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9 Keenan Vandergriff Keenan Vandergriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 8
2 10 27 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 8
3 2 K26 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd -1
4 16 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 12
5 12 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 7
6 6 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
7 5 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -2
8 11 B7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
9 13 C10 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 4
10 4 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -6
11 8 A1 Austin Cagle Austin Cagle Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -3
12 19 1 Richard Brady Richard Brady Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 7
13 1 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -12
14 14 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -
15 3 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -12
16 20 16 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 4
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 3 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 1
3 1 R1 Cody Rogers Cody Rogers Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -2
4 5 27 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
5 4 C10 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
6 7 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
7 6 1 Richard Brady Richard Brady Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K26 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd 1
2 1 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
3 4 A1 Austin Cagle Austin Cagle Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 1
4 3 B7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
5 5 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -
6 7 57 Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
7 6 16 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 6 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 4
3 3 9 Keenan Vandergriff Keenan Vandergriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
4 5 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
5 1 007 Paul White Paul White Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
6 4 6 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 2 28 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 6 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
4 5 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
5 3 P11 Jason Partin Jason Partin Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -2
6 8 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 2
7 9 37 Tyler Whaley Tyler Whaley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
8 10 66 Rod Stacy Rod Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
9 4 G94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford -5
10 7 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -3
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.330
2 7 28 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.387
3 8 P11 Jason Partin Jason Partin Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.500
4 4 G94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford 12.522
5 2 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 12.598
6 3 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.661
7 5 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 12.960
8 1 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 13.287
9 10 37 Tyler Whaley Tyler Whaley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.322
10 9 66 Rod Stacy Rod Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.821
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN -
2 4 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 2
3 7 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 4
4 5 0 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
5 6 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 1
6 8 81 Dennis Cooper Dennis Cooper Franklin, KY Franklin, KY 2
7 13 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 6
8 3 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
9 12 12 Christine Fain Christine Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 3
10 9 W7 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
11 2 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -9
12 10 5 Greg Hays Greg Hays Melber, KY Melber, KY -2
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN 5
2 4 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
3 3 0 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
4 1 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN -3
5 5 W7 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
6 2 H1 Dylan Hall Dylan Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
2 1 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN -1
3 7 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 4
4 3 81 Dennis Cooper Dennis Cooper Franklin, KY Franklin, KY -1
5 2 5 Greg Hays Greg Hays Melber, KY Melber, KY -3
6 6 12 Christine Fain Christine Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
7 5 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -2
All transfer