6/17/2023 - Lincoln Park Speedway
6/17/2023 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/17/2023
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Hall

Ryan Hall

Midlothian, TX

305 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 14 5
B Feature 2 1 2 -1
Heat 2 6 4 2
Qualifying 2 6 -5

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 5
2 1 3F Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
3 9 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 6
4 8 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL 4
5 2 11 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -3
6 13 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 7
7 14 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 7
8 18 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 10
9 15 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 6
10 10 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
11 19 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
12 16 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 4
13 12 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
14 20 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
15 11 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
16 17 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
17 4 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -13
18 5 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -13
19 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -16
20 7 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -13
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 1
2 1 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 3 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 4 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
7 11 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
8 7 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
9 9 59 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
10 10 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
11 5 7T Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
12 12 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
2 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
3 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
4 6 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
5 5 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
7 7 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 8 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
9 9 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 2
2 1 11 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -1
3 5 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL 2
4 4 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 2 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -
7 7 7T Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 9 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
9 8 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 1
2 3 3F Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
3 4 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -3
5 9 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
7 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 7 59 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -1
9 8 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
2 8 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
3 5 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 7 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 9 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
6 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
7 4 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
8 3 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
9 2 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
2 3 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN
3 8 11 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
4 4 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
5 7 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL
6 2 42 Brayden Clark Brayden Clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN
7 9 7T Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 5 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
9 1 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3F Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 3 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
3 8 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
4 9 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
5 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 5 59 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH
8 7 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
9 1 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
15 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
2 5 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
3 7 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 4
4 1 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
DNS 3 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
DNS 4 59 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
DNS 6 7T Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 5
2 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 8 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
4 5 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
5 1 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -4
6 3 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -3
7 7 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
8 4 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -4
9 12 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
10 10 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
11 14 166 Travis Shoulders Travis Shoulders Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
12 15 79D Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
13 13 121 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
14 11 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -3
15 17 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
16 19 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
17 16 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
18 20 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 2
19 9 81C Christopher Cole Christopher Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -10
20 18 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -2
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79D Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 7 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
4 10 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 6
5 6 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -2
7 9 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 2
8 5 81 Mark Cole Mark Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
9 3 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -6
DNS 8 81K Kyle Cole Kyle Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -
2 4 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
3 5 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
4 7 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
5 9 121 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
7 8 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
8 3 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
9 2 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -7
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
3 3 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
5 5 115 Jacoby Hines Jacoby Hines Trafalger, IN Trafalger, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 79D Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 7 81 Mark Cole Mark Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
8 8 81K Kyle Cole Kyle Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -
2 8 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 6
3 2 81C Christopher Cole Christopher Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
4 3 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
5 6 166 Travis Shoulders Travis Shoulders Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
7 4 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -3
8 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -3
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN
2 7 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
3 9 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 4 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
5 6 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 1 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
7 8 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 2 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
9 5 121 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
3 3 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 8 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
5 7 115 Jacoby Hines Jacoby Hines Trafalger, IN Trafalger, IN
6 5 79D Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 6 81 Mark Cole Mark Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
8 4 81K Kyle Cole Kyle Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
2 4 81C Christopher Cole Christopher Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
3 7 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 1 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
5 3 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
6 2 166 Travis Shoulders Travis Shoulders Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 8 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
8 5 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 4 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 3 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
4 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
6 7 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 1
7 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 9 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
9 11 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
10 6 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -4
11 10 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
12 13 78* Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
13 15 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath 2
14 12 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
15 14 45 Reese Riser Reese Riser Putnamville, IN Putnamville, IN -1
DNS 16 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 4 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
3 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
4 3 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
5 6 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
6 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -1
7 8 78* Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
8 7 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 1 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
4 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 6 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
6 5 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
7 7 45 Reese Riser Reese Riser Putnamville, IN Putnamville, IN -
8 8 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 8 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
3 4 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
4 3 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 7 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
6 1 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN
7 6 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
8 2 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 3 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 7 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 2 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 1 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
7 6 45 Reese Riser Reese Riser Putnamville, IN Putnamville, IN
8 5 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
2 1 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
4 6 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
5 7 7 David Bumgardner II David Bumgardner II 2
6 8 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 2
7 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
8 11 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN 3
9 10 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
10 5 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -5
DNS 9 42 Jeffrey Beggs Jeffrey Beggs Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 3 4 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
3 2 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
4 4 7 David Bumgardner II David Bumgardner II -
5 5 42 Jeffrey Beggs Jeffrey Beggs Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
3 5 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 3 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
5 4 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
2 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 5 4 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 6 7 David Bumgardner II David Bumgardner II
5 2 42 Jeffrey Beggs Jeffrey Beggs Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 1 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
3 4 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
4 2 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
5 5 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
25 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 3
2 3 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
3 2 18H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
4 6 15J Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 2
5 16 21A Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 11
6 8 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 2
7 7 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 10 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 2
9 13 14C Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 4
10 5 18N Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -5
11 21 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 10
12 18 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
13 9 37G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -4
14 19 79H Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
15 11 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
16 12 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -4
17 1 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -16
18 14 23F Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -4
19 20 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 1
20 17 21X Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
21 15 88D Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -6
12 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21A Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 7 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN -1
5 5 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 6 88S Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
7 10 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL 3
8 9 60 John Wolfarth John Wolfarth Boonville, IN Boonville, IN 1
9 12 22X Blaine Hix Blaine Hix Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
10 4 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
11 8 14N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
12 11 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -1
12 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21X Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 1 79H Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
3 3 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
5 6 3C Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
6 9 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL 3
7 10 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
8 11 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL 3
9 5 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -4
DNS 8 41 Jacob Gordon Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
DNS 7 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
2 2 15J Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
3 4 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 7 88S Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
7 1 41 Jacob Gordon Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
8 8 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 79H Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 3 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 5 3C Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
7 7 60 John Wolfarth John Wolfarth Boonville, IN Boonville, IN -
8 8 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
2 2 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -
3 3 14C Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21A Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 6 21X Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 1 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -5
7 7 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
8 8 22X Blaine Hix Blaine Hix Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 2
2 2 37G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
3 1 23F Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 6 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
6 5 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
7 7 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL -
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18N Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
2 2 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -
3 4 88D Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN 2
5 5 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
6 3 14N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 7 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 18H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 5 15J Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH
3 6 41 Jacob Gordon Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 3 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 7 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 8 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 2 88S Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
8 1 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 3 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 7 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
5 4 3C Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
6 1 79H Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX
7 6 60 John Wolfarth John Wolfarth Boonville, IN Boonville, IN
8 5 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14C Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
2 1 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL
3 6 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN
4 4 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 8 21A Bradley Sterrett Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 7 21X Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 5 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL
8 2 22X Blaine Hix Blaine Hix Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN
2 3 37G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ
3 2 23F Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN
4 6 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
5 1 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
6 4 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
7 5 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 5 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY
3 3 18N Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN
4 4 88D Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA
5 1 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
6 2 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN
7 6 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN