11/4/2023 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte
11/4/2023 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

11/4/2023
The Dirt Track at Charlotte

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Lupfer

Mike Lupfer

Shermans Dale, PA

World of Outlaws Late Models Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 1 17 18 -1
Case No.1 Engine Oil Heat 1 10 12 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsNOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
2 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
4 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
5 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
6 9 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
7 21 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 14
8 8 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
9 10 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
10 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -9
11 16 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
12 15 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
13 13 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
14 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -8
15 25 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 10
16 23 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
17 12 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -5
18 18 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
19 20 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
20 14 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -6
21 11 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -10
22 17 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -5
23 19 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -4
24 22 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
25 26 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
26 24 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -2
DNS 27 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
12 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 11 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 9
3 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
4 4 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
6 19 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13
7 5 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -2
8 15 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 7
9 12 14 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
10 16 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 6
11 9 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -2
12 13 12 Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
13 6 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -7
14 18 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 4
15 14 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
16 3 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -13
17 DNF 8 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -9
18 DNF 10 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -8
DNS 17 71 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
2 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 12 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 8
5 6 33 Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 1
6 13 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 7
7 7 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 11 20 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 3
9 9 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
10 8 12S Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -2
11 5 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -6
12 10 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -2
DNS 1 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
6 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
2 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
3 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 4
4 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
5 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
6 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2
7 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 8 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
3 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
4 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
5 8 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
7 9 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
8 11 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
9 12 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 3
10 5 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -5
11 13 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 2
12 DNF 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -11
13 DNF 6 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
3 6 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 3
4 4 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 3 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 1
7 8 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
8 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -3
9 9 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
10 10 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
11 11 33 Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -
12 13 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
13 12 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
3 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
4 5 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
5 8 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 4
7 7 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
8 3 14 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -5
9 9 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
10 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -6
11 12 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
12 11 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
3 4 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
4 5 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
5 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
7 10 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 3
8 8 12 Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
9 7 71 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
10 9 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
11 12 12S Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 1
12 11 20 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -1
50 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsCASE Late Mode Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
2 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
3 3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
4 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -2
5 6 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
6 11 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 5
7 9 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
8 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -7
9 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 7
10 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -3
11 19 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 8
12 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -8
13 25 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12
14 12 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -2
15 14 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -1
16 23 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 7
17 13 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
18 17 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
19 22 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
20 26 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
21 27 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 6
22 18 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -4
23 24 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
24 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -16
25 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -10
26 21 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -5
27 20 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -7
28 28 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
4 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -3
6 6 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
7 12 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 5
8 9 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 1
9 11 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
10 7 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -3
11 15 12R Jack Harmon Jack Harmon York Town, VA York Town, VA 4
12 18 11AK Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 6
13 16 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
14 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -6
15 10 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -5
16 14 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
17 13 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -4
18 17 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -1
19 19 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
DNS 20 12 Joe Leavell Joe Leavell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 3
2 7 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
4 3 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 5 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
6 9 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
7 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 3
8 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -7
9 11 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
10 16 5 John Eller John Eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC 6
11 6 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -5
12 12 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
13 13 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
14 8 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -6
15 14 5B Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
16 15 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -1
17 17 11H Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -
18 18 20K Colin Knaub Colin Knaub York, PA York, PA -
19 19 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -
2 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
4 5 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
5 7 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 2
6 8 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
7 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 4
8 12 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 4
9 9 19 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
10 15 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 5
11 13 7 Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 2
12 10 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -2
13 6 22* G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -7
14 4 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -10
15 14 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
16 16 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
17 17 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
18 18 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsCase No.1 Engine Oil Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
2 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
3 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
5 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
6 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
7 7 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
8 11 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 3
9 8 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
10 13 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 3
11 12 12R Jack Harmon Jack Harmon York Town, VA York Town, VA 1
12 10 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -2
13 9 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -4
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 3 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
5 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 6 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
7 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
8 7 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -1
9 9 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 12 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
11 11 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
12 10 11AK Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
13 13 12 Joe Leavell Joe Leavell Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 5
5 2 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
6 7 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 1
7 6 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
8 4 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
9 11 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
10 8 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -2
11 10 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -1
12 12 11H Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -
13 13 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
2 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
5 5 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
6 8 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
7 6 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
8 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -1
9 9 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
10 10 5B Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
11 11 5 John Eller John Eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC -
12 12 20K Colin Knaub Colin Knaub York, PA York, PA -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
3 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -
5 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
6 8 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
7 6 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -1
8 7 19 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -1
9 9 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
10 11 7 Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 1
11 12 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 1
12 10 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 6 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 4
3 2 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
5 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
6 8 22* G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
7 5 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
8 9 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 1
9 12 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
10 10 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
11 7 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -4
12 11 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -1
40 Laps

Super DIRTcar SeriesSuper DIRTcar Series Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
2 2 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
3 8 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 5
4 4 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -
5 11 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
6 7 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
7 3 4* Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -4
8 12 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 4
9 10 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 1
10 5 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -5
11 14 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 3
12 19 33 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 7
13 6 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -7
14 15 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 1
15 18 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
16 9 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -7
17 13 2 Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY -4
18 25 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 7
19 17 5 Tyler Siri Tyler Siri Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY -2
20 21 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 1
21 29 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 8
22 20 91D Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -2
23 16 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA -7
24 28 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 4
25 22 54 Steve Bernard Steve Bernard Granby, QC Granby, QC -3
26 30 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 4
27 26 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY -1
28 27 66 Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON -1
29 24 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -5
30 23 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -7
10 Laps

Super DIRTcar SeriesHYTORC Of New York LCS 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 3
2 7 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
3 2 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 66 Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON -3
5 9 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 4
6 5 ONE David Hebert David Hebert St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC -1
7 6 66W Wallace Stacey Wallace Stacey Kahnawake, QC Kahnawake, QC -1
8 3 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -5
DNS 8 18 Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY -
DNS 10 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY -
10 Laps

Super DIRTcar SeriesHYTORC Of New York LCS 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Steve Bernard Steve Bernard Granby, QC Granby, QC -
2 2 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -
3 3 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 1
5 4 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
6 7 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
7 8 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 1
8 6 11A Kyle Armstrong Kyle Armstrong New Milford, CT New Milford, CT -2
9 11 48T Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 2
10 10 92 Dexter Stacey Dexter Stacey Kahnawake, QC Kahnawake, QC -
DNS 9 4 Peter Schwartzott Peter Schwartzott Briarcliff Manor, NY Briarcliff Manor, NY -
8 Laps

Super DIRTcar SeriesCase No.1 Engine Oil Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
2 2 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
3 3 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -
4 6 2 Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 2
5 9 5 Tyler Siri Tyler Siri Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 66 Corbin Millar Corbin Millar Perth, ON Perth, ON 2
7 10 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 3
8 5 ONE David Hebert David Hebert St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC -3
9 4 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -5
10 7 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -3
DNS 11 Z EDWARD KITCHELL EDWARD KITCHELL Clifton Park, NY Clifton Park, NY -
8 Laps

Super DIRTcar SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
2 2 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
3 4 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 1
4 5 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 1
5 7 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -
7 3 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -4
8 10 66W Wallace Stacey Wallace Stacey Kahnawake, QC Kahnawake, QC 2
9 DNF 9 18 Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY -
DNS 8 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY -
8 Laps

Super DIRTcar SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 4 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
3 2 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 3 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -1
5 5 33 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 54 Steve Bernard Steve Bernard Granby, QC Granby, QC 1
7 9 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 2
8 6 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC -2
9 10 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
10 11 4 Peter Schwartzott Peter Schwartzott Briarcliff Manor, NY Briarcliff Manor, NY 1
11 8 48T Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -3
8 Laps

Super DIRTcar SeriesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4* Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -
2 3 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 1
3 2 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY -1
4 5 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 1
5 7 91D Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -2
7 9 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
8 8 11A Kyle Armstrong Kyle Armstrong New Milford, CT New Milford, CT -
9 6 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT -3
10 10 92 Dexter Stacey Dexter Stacey Kahnawake, QC Kahnawake, QC -
0 Laps

Super DIRTcar SeriesRedraw Order

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
2 6 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 4
3 4 4* Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 1
4 8 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 4
5 5 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
6 7 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
7 3 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
8 2 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -6