6/23/2023 - Lernerville Speedway
6/23/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

6/23/2023
Lernerville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mason Jaquay

Mason Jaquay

Bear Lake, PA

RUSH Late Models Start Finish +/-
Heat 5 9 9 -
Hot Laps 17.930 20 27

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Precise Late ModelsGROUP A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
3 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
4 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
5 8 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
6 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
7 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
8 7 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
9 16 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 7
10 13 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
11 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
12 6 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -6
13 17 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 4
14 15 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
15 14 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -1
16 23 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 7
17 20 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 3
18 18 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
19 11 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -8
20 22 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 2
21 19 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -2
22 24 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 2
DNS 12 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
DNS 21 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
25 Laps

Precise Late ModelsGROUP B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -2
4 4 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
5 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
6 9 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
7 18 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 11
8 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
9 17 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 8
10 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -5
11 14 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 3
12 7 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -5
13 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
14 21 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 7
15 10 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -5
16 11 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -5
17 22 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 5
18 20 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 2
19 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -11
20 23 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 3
21 24 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 3
22 13 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -9
23 16 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -7
24 19 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -5
DNS 25 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
3 4 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
5 6 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
6 5 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
7 8 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
8 7 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsSummit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
3 4 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
4 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
5 3 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -2
6 7 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
7 5 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -2
8 8 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -
All transfer
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsSimpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
3 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
4 6 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
5 8 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
6 5 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -1
7 4 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
8 7 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
2 1 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
3 3 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
4 4 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
5 5 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
6 6 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
7 7 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
8 8 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsSummit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 2
3 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
4 6 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 2
5 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 3
6 3 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -3
7 7 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -
8 5 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsSimpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
2 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
4 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
5 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
6 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
7 7 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -
8 8 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
9 9 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsQualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.736
2 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.739
3 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.934
4 19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.959
5 14 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.239
6 5 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.290
7 21 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.351
8 16 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.352
9 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.376
10 10 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.460
11 22 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.477
12 3 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.497
13 12 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.531
14 6 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.577
15 4 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 16.612
16 24 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.640
17 15 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.646
18 13 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.681
19 17 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 16.687
20 20 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.697
21 18 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.755
22 8 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.920
23 9 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.991
24 23 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 59.999
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsQualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.417
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.447
3 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.550
4 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.612
5 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.679
6 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.730
7 17 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.782
8 7 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.784
9 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.871
10 6 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.924
11 18 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.925
12 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.946
13 24 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.032
14 10 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 17.079
15 22 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.188
16 21 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.198
17 9 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.276
18 16 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 17.288
19 23 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.431
20 1 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 17.460
21 13 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 17.505
22 11 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 17.569
23 19 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.570
24 14 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 18.168
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.709
2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.872
3 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.178
4 6 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.420
5 3 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.520
6 8 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 18.384
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.797
2 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.973
3 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.037
4 8 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.159
5 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.204
6 2 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.258
7 1 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.280
8 4 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.325
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.577
2 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.836
3 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.939
4 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.987
5 8 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.119
6 2 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.185
7 1 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 16.693
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.399
2 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.521
3 6 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.646
4 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.736
5 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.775
6 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.824
7 7 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.092
8 1 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 16.257
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.799
2 5 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 15.991
3 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.002
4 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.049
5 3 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.118
6 1 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.522
7 2 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 16.850
8 6 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 17.371
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.825
2 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.896
3 1 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.057
4 2 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.133
5 8 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.318
6 7 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.553
7 3 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.712
6 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
2 6 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 4
3 2 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -1
4 3 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -1
5 5 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -
6 1 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -5
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 1
2 1 1N Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -1
3 4 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
4 8 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 4
5 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -2
6 7 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
7 5 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY -2
8 9 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 1
9 6 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA -3
10 10 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 1
2 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
3 4 28H Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 1
4 3 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -1
5 6 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
6 5 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -1
7 8 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 1
8 9 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 1
9 7 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -2
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 1
2 1 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
3 3 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
4 4 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
5 7 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 2
6 5 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -1
7 8 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 1
8 6 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -2
9 9 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
2 3 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 1
3 2 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY -1
4 4 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA -
5 10 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 5
6 8 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 2
7 6 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
8 7 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA -1
9 9 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA -
10 5 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY -5
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 1
2 1 1T Brent Trimble Brent Trimble Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -1
3 4 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 1
4 3 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
5 8 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 3
6 7 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
7 5 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
8 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -2
9 9 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
2 1 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
3 7 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 4
4 4 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
5 3 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -2
6 5 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -1
7 6 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -1
8 8 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY -
9 9 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA -
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 16.878
2 49 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.158
3 29 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 17.313
4 45 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.435
5 2 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 17.475
6 54 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.480
7 26 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 17.487
8 51 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.516
9 31 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.564
10 53 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 17.640
11 11 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.703
12 42 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 17.743
13 27 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 17.754
14 16 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 17.776
15 48 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.805
16 4 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 17.834
17 21 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.868
18 37 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA 17.914
19 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 17.924
20 47 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.930
21 8 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 17.963
22 36 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 17.973
23 13 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 17.981
24 55 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY 18.008
25 23 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.151
26 20 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 18.155
27 52 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 18.166
28 15 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 18.243
29 28 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 18.309
30 30 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 18.435
31 35 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA 18.463
32 5 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 18.486
33 22 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.509
34 9 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 18.543
35 7 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.589
36 44 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 18.597
37 34 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.645
38 25 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.762
39 19 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 18.816
40 14 28H Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 18.822
41 17 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.864
42 32 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 18.879
43 18 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 18.929
44 6 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 18.955
45 10 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH 18.979
46 50 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 19.070
47 33 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 19.271