6/24/2023 - Lernerville Speedway
6/24/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

6/24/2023
Lernerville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chuck Recker

Chuck Recker

Butler, PA

RUSH Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Main #3 12 11 1
Non-Qualifier 25 15 10
Hot Lap - B Main 19.228 22 16

Clear Selection

100 Laps

Precise Late ModelsFirecracker 100 A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 9 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
3 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
4 12 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 8
5 6 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
6 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -3
7 5 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
8 21 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 13
9 24 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15
10 8 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
11 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 9
12 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
13 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 6
14 13 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
15 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -4
16 23 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 7
17 27 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 10
18 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -4
19 10 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -9
20 25 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
21 17 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -4
22 22 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
23 7 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -16
24 16 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -8
25 18 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -7
26 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -22
27 28 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 1
28 26 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
12 Laps

Precise Late ModelsFast Shafts B-Main #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 6 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 4
3 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -3
5 7 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
6 10 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 4
7 9 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 2
8 8 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -
9 5 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -4
10 11 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 1
11 3 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -8
12 Laps

Precise Late ModelsUNOH B-Main #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
3 13 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 10
Top 3 transfer
4 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
5 6 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
6 10 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 4
7 7 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -
8 12 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 4
9 4 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -5
10 5 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -5
11 14 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 3
12 8 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -4
13 9 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -4
DNS 11 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 3
5 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 4 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
7 6 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -1
DNS 8 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY -
DNS 9 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsSummit Racing Heat #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 1 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
3 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
5 6 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
6 7 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 1
DNS 5 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
DNS 8 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY -
DNS 9 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsSimpson Race Heat #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 2
5 4 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
6 5 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -1
7 8 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 1
DNS 7 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
DNS 9 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsAP1 Insurance Heat #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 3 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
3 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
5 5 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
6 6 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -
7 8 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
DNS 7 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat #5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 3 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
3 5 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
5 7 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 2
6 6 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
7 8 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -4
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat #6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
3 6 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
5 5 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
6 8 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
7 4 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -3
8 7 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.247
2 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.337
3 4 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.343
4 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.380
5 7 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.588
6 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.768
7 6 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 17.525
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.316
2 1 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.380
3 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.477
4 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.658
5 5 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.052
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.374
2 2 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.684
3 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.848
4 5 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 17.165
5 6 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 17.461
6 7 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 18.438
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.369
2 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.459
3 5 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.513
4 6 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.675
5 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.791
6 3 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.891
7 8 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.860
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.446
2 1 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.700
3 3 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.712
4 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.730
5 4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.858
6 6 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 16.948
7 8 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.143
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.704
2 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.758
3 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.870
4 8 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.955
5 5 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.018
6 4 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 17.056
7 6 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.102
50 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsBill Emig Memorial Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
2 2 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
3 4 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 1
4 12 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 8
5 7 1N Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 2
6 22 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 16
7 6 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -1
8 17 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 9
9 5 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -4
10 3 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -7
11 23 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 12
12 11 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
13 14 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 1
14 24 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 10
15 16 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 1
16 25 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 9
17 19 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 2
18 18 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY -
19 8 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -11
20 13 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -7
21 21 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
22 26 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 4
23 20 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -3
24 15 28H Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -9
25 9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -16
26 10 1T Brent Trimble Brent Trimble Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -16
12 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
2 5 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
4 6 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 2
5 7 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 2
6 2 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -4
7 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -4
8 8 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA -
9 11 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 2
10 9 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON -1
11 12 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
12 10 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA -2
13 13 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH -
12 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 3
2 3 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA -1
4 7 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 3
5 5 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
6 9 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 3
7 6 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON -1
8 12 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA 4
9 10 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA 1
10 1 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -9
11 13 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 2
12 11 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
DNS 8 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
12 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
2 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
4 9 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 5
5 5 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
6 8 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 2
7 4 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -3
8 10 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY 2
9 6 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -3
10 7 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA -3
11 12 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
12 11 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
12 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
2 3 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 1
3 17 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 14
4 5 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 1
5 6 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 1
6 8 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 2
7 12 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 5
8 4 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA -4
9 14 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 5
10 10 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
11 13 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 2
12 24 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 12
13 27 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 14
14 18 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA 4
15 25 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 10
16 28 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 12
17 11 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -6
18 16 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY -2
19 20 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 1
DNS 26 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA -
DNS 22 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA -
DNS 9 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -
DNS 30 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
DNS 1 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -
DNS 29 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH -
DNS 7 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
DNS 15 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA -
DNS 19 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -
DNS 23 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
DNS 21 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHot Lap - B Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 17.946
2 31 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.995
3 32 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 18.034
4 28 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.058
5 20 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 18.191
6 29 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 18.195
7 23 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA 18.279
8 16 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 18.324
9 25 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA 18.359
10 15 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 18.359
11 33 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 18.484
12 35 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 18.518
13 36 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Middleport, NY Middleport, NY 18.599
14 1 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.705
15 30 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 18.705
16 5 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.778
17 8 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 18.933
18 4 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 18.998
19 26 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 19.000
20 7 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 19.097
21 6 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 19.200
22 38 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 19.228
23 24 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 19.422
24 22 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 19.488
25 9 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 19.523
26 11 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 19.707
27 2 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 19.708
28 37 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 19.718
29 19 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 19.954
30 12 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 20.233
31 13 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH 20.251
32 10 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 20.723
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHot Laps - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 18.681
2 7 1N Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 18.748
3 4 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 18.758
4 3 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 18.925
5 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.945
6 2 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 18.949
7 5 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 19.019
8 12 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 19.038
9 15 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 19.094
10 6 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 19.096
11 16 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 19.117
12 18 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 19.129
13 10 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 19.147
14 9 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 19.188
15 17 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 19.198
16 11 1T Brent Trimble Brent Trimble Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV 19.212
17 13 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 19.304