10/21/2023 - Eldora Speedway
10/21/2023 - Eldora Speedway

10/21/2023
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kevin Terry

Kevin Terry

Catlettsburg, KY

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 16 7 9
Heat 4 8 10 -2

Clear Selection

100 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesDTWC A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13
2 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
3 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -2
4 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
5 15 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 10
6 13 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 7
7 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
8 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
9 20 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 11
10 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -8
11 23 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 12
12 27 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15
13 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
14 11 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -3
15 21 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 6
16 18 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
17 28 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 11
18 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -10
19 17 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
20 9 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -11
21 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -17
22 22 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
23 25 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
24 26 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
25 16 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
26 19 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
27 24 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -3
28 12 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -16
12 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesFast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
5 2 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -3
6 9 22* G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
7 7 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
8 8 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
9 11 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 2
10 10 88G Chad Green Chad Green Flemington, WV Flemington, WV -
11 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -5
12 13 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Lynn, IN Lynn, IN 1
DNS 12 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
12 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesUNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 1
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
4 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
5 8 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 3
6 7 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 1
7 10 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 3
8 9 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 1
9 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
10 1 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -9
12 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesMyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
2 2 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
4 6 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 2
5 9 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
6 7 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
7 10 49B Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 3
8 4 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -4
9 8 S8 Chris Stotts Chris Stotts Shade, OH Shade, OH -1
10 13 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 3
11 1 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -10
DNS 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
DNS 12 11A Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesPenske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
3 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
5 4 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
6 6 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
7 9 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
8 7 22* G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
9 11 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 2
DNS 8 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
DNS 10 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesSummit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 1 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
3 6 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
5 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
6 8 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
7 7 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
8 9 88G Chad Green Chad Green Flemington, WV Flemington, WV 1
9 4 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -5
10 10 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Lynn, IN Lynn, IN -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesSimpson Race Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
3 5 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -2
5 4 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -1
6 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
7 7 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
8 9 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 1
DNS 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
DNS 10 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesAP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
3 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -3
5 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
6 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
7 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
8 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -2
DNS 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
DNS 10 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesLucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
3 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
5 9 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 4
6 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
7 10 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 3
8 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
9 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
10 5 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -5
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesLucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
3 6 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
5 9 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 4
6 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -1
7 8 S8 Chris Stotts Chris Stotts Shade, OH Shade, OH 1
8 7 49B Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -1
9 4 11A Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -5
DNS 10 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesQualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.165
2 26 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.197
3 24 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.363
4 15 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.440
5 31 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.441
6 7 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 15.444
7 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.456
8 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.471
9 25 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.513
10 28 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.536
11 21 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.546
12 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 15.580
13 23 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.582
14 4 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.628
15 20 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.672
16 18 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.719
17 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.720
18 3 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.721
19 29 22* G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.727
20 17 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 15.790
21 10 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.884
22 16 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.897
23 14 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.913
24 30 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.080
25 27 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.157
26 13 88G Chad Green Chad Green Flemington, WV Flemington, WV 16.283
27 6 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 16.423
28 19 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.488
29 1 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Lynn, IN Lynn, IN 16.542
30 9 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.743
31 22 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 17.148
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesQualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.370
2 14 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.427
3 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.468
4 23 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.477
5 29 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.492
6 26 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.504
7 13 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.512
8 30 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.570
9 3 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.574
10 20 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.582
11 16 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.605
12 1 11A Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.629
13 25 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.700
14 6 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.724
15 12 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.776
16 17 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.835
17 18 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.881
18 22 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.961
19 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.987
20 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.050
21 2 49B Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 16.060
22 27 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.066
23 31 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.229
24 5 S8 Chris Stotts Chris Stotts Shade, OH Shade, OH 16.273
25 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.307
26 10 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.377
27 24 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.399
28 11 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.447
29 21 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.598
30 15 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 18.012
DNS 28 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH
25 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesJim Dunn Memorial NQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 5
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
4 11 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 7
5 10 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 5
6 9 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 3
7 19 88G Chad Green Chad Green Flemington, WV Flemington, WV 12
8 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -1
9 13 49B Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 4
10 17 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 7
11 1 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -10
12 23 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Lynn, IN Lynn, IN 11
13 20 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 7
14 8 22* G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -6
15 3 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -12
16 16 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
DNS 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
DNS 12 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
DNS 14 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
DNS 15 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -
DNS 18 S8 Chris Stotts Chris Stotts Shade, OH Shade, OH -
DNS 21 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
DNS 22 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps - HEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.289
2 5 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.363
3 4 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.373
4 6 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.376
5 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.396
6 7 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 15.461
7 8 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.480
8 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.704
9 10 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Lynn, IN Lynn, IN 15.958
10 9 88G Chad Green Chad Green Flemington, WV Flemington, WV 16.180
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps - HEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 15.535
2 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.553
3 5 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.588
4 3 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.590
5 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.979
6 9 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 16.045
7 7 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 18.465
DNS 2 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA
DNS 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA
DNS 10 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps - HEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.165
2 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.331
3 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.382
4 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.392
5 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.443
6 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.661
7 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.673
8 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.766
DNS 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA
DNS 10 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps - HEAT 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.322
2 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.370
3 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.455
4 3 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.639
5 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.723
6 8 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.729
7 5 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.814
8 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.913
9 9 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.968
10 10 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.353
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps - HEAT 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.367
2 2 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.368
3 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.390
4 4 11A Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.527
5 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.839
6 7 49B Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 15.905
7 3 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.965
8 9 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.034
9 8 S8 Chris Stotts Chris Stotts Shade, OH Shade, OH 18.116
DNS 10 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.720
2 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 15.761
3 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.033
4 4 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 16.368
5 10 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 16.561
6 3 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.578
7 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.616
8 9 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.901
9 6 03 Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 17.187
10 1 79 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Lynn, IN Lynn, IN 17.258
DNS 7 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.822
2 10 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.954
3 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.074
4 7 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.075
5 6 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.235
6 9 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.332
7 3 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.341
8 2 88G Chad Green Chad Green Flemington, WV Flemington, WV 16.625
9 8 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.990
10 5 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 17.470
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.595
2 4 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.682
3 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.716
4 2 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.770
5 6 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.800
6 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.824
7 7 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.925
8 1 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.287
9 8 22* G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 16.595
10 9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.746
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.157
2 3 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 16.191
3 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.215
4 5 S8 Chris Stotts Chris Stotts Shade, OH Shade, OH 16.246
5 1 11A Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.307
6 2 49B Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 16.357
7 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.457
8 11 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.873
9 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 16.950
10 10 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 17.044
11 6 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 17.358
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.682
2 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.691
3 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.847
4 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.930
5 4 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.163
6 10 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.358
7 8 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 16.438
8 1 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 16.867
9 9 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.538
10 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.547
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt SeriesHot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.719
2 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.728
3 5 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.864
4 10 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.868
5 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.045
6 9 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.160
7 1 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 16.447
8 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.653
9 3 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.701
DNS 7 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 4
2 2 44B K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
3 22 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 19
4 23 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 19
5 6 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 1
6 17 5 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 11
7 15 51 Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 8
8 20 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 12
9 9 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
10 24 92 Shaun Lawton Shaun Lawton Catawissa , PA Catawissa , PA 14
11 26 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 15
12 3 43M Mike Sprouse Mike Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -9
13 25 58 Evyian Terry Evyian Terry Catlettsburg, KY Catlettsburg, KY 12
14 19 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV 5
15 10 1GRS Daniel Hill Daniel Hill Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -5
16 12 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -4
17 11 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -6
18 18 11W Jeff Watson Jeff Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
19 8 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -11
20 7 11 Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -13
21 16 C43 Cody VanDeWynckel Cody VanDeWynckel Charing Cross, ON Charing Cross, ON -5
22 13 2 Rick Mardis Rick Mardis West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -9
23 21 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -2
24 4 22B Jonathan Brauns Jonathan Brauns Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -20
25 1 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA -24
26 14 01G Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD -12
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV 2
2 4 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
3 1 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV -2
Top 3 transfer
4 12 22 Jace Owens Jace Owens 8
5 9 58 Evyian Terry Evyian Terry Catlettsburg, KY Catlettsburg, KY 4
6 18 81G Daniel Garrett Daniel Garrett Freeland, MD Freeland, MD 12
7 10 64 Michael McGinnis Michael McGinnis Beellsville, OH Beellsville, OH 3
8 16 97R Jake Riethmeier Jake Riethmeier Virginia Beach, VA Virginia Beach, VA 8
9 7 43 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
10 2 9C Dustin Canfield Dustin Canfield Winfield, WV Winfield, WV -8
11 11 22S Brian Speelman Brian Speelman Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -
12 15 63 Matt Whitten Matt Whitten Fairfield, VA Fairfield, VA 3
13 5 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -8
14 8 25 Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH -6
15 13 06 Jordan VanHall Jordan VanHall N/A, ON N/A, ON -2
16 6 34 Kyle Wiser Kyle Wiser Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA -10
17 17 5K Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -
18 14 31 Marshall Hereygers Marshall Hereygers Dresden, ON Dresden, ON -4
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 2 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -
3 6 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 92 Shaun Lawton Shaun Lawton Catawissa , PA Catawissa , PA -
5 8 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 3
6 11 99 Cody Lear Cody Lear Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 5
7 16 97 Kevin Terry Kevin Terry Catlettsburg, KY Catlettsburg, KY 9
8 7 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH -1
9 3 24R Robbie Bostic Robbie Bostic Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -6
10 9 22F Nick Fenner Nick Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -1
11 5 77 William Rose William Rose Scott depot, WV Scott depot, WV -6
12 15 75 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 3
13 18 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 5
14 14 49 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
15 17 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 2
16 13 422 Caleb Schryer Caleb Schryer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -3
17 12 22V Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -5
18 10 32X2 Jacob Wiblin Jacob Wiblin Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -8
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA -
2 2 11 Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -
3 3 2 Rick Mardis Rick Mardis West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 1
5 6 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
6 4 43 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
7 11 64 Michael McGinnis Michael McGinnis Beellsville, OH Beellsville, OH 4
8 10 06 Jordan VanHall Jordan VanHall N/A, ON N/A, ON 2
9 8 9M Derrick Meadors Derrick Meadors Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -1
10 9 97R Jake Riethmeier Jake Riethmeier Virginia Beach, VA Virginia Beach, VA -1
DNS 7 X Trace Settles Trace Settles Sunbary, OH Sunbary, OH -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43M Mike Sprouse Mike Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 6 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 4
3 8 51 Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 9C Dustin Canfield Dustin Canfield Winfield, WV Winfield, WV -1
5 10 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 5
6 7 25 Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 1
7 2 22S Brian Speelman Brian Speelman Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -5
8 5 31 Marshall Hereygers Marshall Hereygers Dresden, ON Dresden, ON -3
9 4 5K Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -5
DNS 9 5C Jacob Curnutte Jacob Curnutte Lavalette, WV Lavalette, WV -
DNS 11 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
2 3 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 1
3 4 5 Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV 1
5 1 34 Kyle Wiser Kyle Wiser Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA -4
6 7 1B Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
7 6 58 Evyian Terry Evyian Terry Catlettsburg, KY Catlettsburg, KY -1
8 10 22 Jace Owens Jace Owens 2
9 9 63 Matt Whitten Matt Whitten Fairfield, VA Fairfield, VA -
10 8 81G Daniel Garrett Daniel Garrett Freeland, MD Freeland, MD -2
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44B K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 2 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 3 01G Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 3
5 9 92 Shaun Lawton Shaun Lawton Catawissa , PA Catawissa , PA 4
6 6 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH -
7 4 32X2 Jacob Wiblin Jacob Wiblin Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -3
8 11 422 Caleb Schryer Caleb Schryer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
9 5 B52 Bub Crum Bub Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH -4
10 8 97 Kevin Terry Kevin Terry Catlettsburg, KY Catlettsburg, KY -2
DNS 10 702 Kent Keyser Kent Keyser Kenova, WV Kenova, WV -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Jonathan Brauns Jonathan Brauns Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
2 5 1GRS Daniel Hill Daniel Hill Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV 3
3 3 C43 Cody VanDeWynckel Cody VanDeWynckel Charing Cross, ON Charing Cross, ON -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
5 7 77 William Rose William Rose Scott depot, WV Scott depot, WV 2
6 8 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 2
7 10 49 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 3
8 9 99 Cody Lear Cody Lear Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 1
9 4 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -5
DNS 6 10 Mike Meyers Mike Meyers Fayetteville, OH Fayetteville, OH -
DNS 11 5J Jeff Lanham Jeff Lanham West Lafayette, WV West Lafayette, WV -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 3
2 2 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
3 1 11W Jeff Watson Jeff Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 24R Robbie Bostic Robbie Bostic Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -1
5 7 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 2
6 8 29H Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 2