11/3/2023 - Creek County Speedway
11/3/2023 - Creek County Speedway

11/3/2023
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Toccara Weaver

Toccara Weaver

Claremore, OK

NOW600 Dwarf Cars Start Finish +/-
B-Main 1 18 DNS -
Heat 3 2 DNS -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -
2 2 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 42P Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -
4 4 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
5 5 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK -
6 6 4M Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX -
7 12 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
8 15 93X Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
9 8 75 Paul York Paul York -1
10 7 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -3
11 11 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -
12 14 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 2
13 19 10 Danny Davis Danny Davis Smithville, TX Smithville, TX 6
14 18 12 Rodger Moore Rodger Moore Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
15 16 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
16 20 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX 4
17 13 12N Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
18 9 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -9
19 17 71 Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
20 10 81B Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -10
12 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 93X Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
2 5 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 1 71 Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
4 6 12 Rodger Moore Rodger Moore Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 11 10 Danny Davis Danny Davis Smithville, TX Smithville, TX 6
6 2 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -4
Top 6 transfer
7 4 121 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -3
8 9 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 1
9 7 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
10 12 92X Michael Payton Michael Payton Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK 2
11 13 14R Duane Burford Duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX 2
12 10 97 Amanda Cummings Amanda Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
DNS 3 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
DNS 14 35 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 15 03 Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
DNS 16 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
DNS 17 30 Billy Groff Billy Groff Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -
DNS 18 94 Toccara Weaver Toccara Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
DNS 19 4G Newton Ceat Newton Ceat McAlister, OK McAlister, OK -
DNS 20 00P Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
2 3 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 1
3 5 75 Paul York Paul York 2
4 2 71 Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
5 4 12 Rodger Moore Rodger Moore Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 7 4G Newton Ceat Newton Ceat McAlister, OK McAlister, OK 1
7 1 14R Duane Burford Duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -6
DNS 9 03 Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
DNS 8 35 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 7
2 6 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 4
3 2 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -1
4 1 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -3
5 3 93X Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
6 5 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -1
DNS 7 30 Billy Groff Billy Groff Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -
DNS 4 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 42P Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 5
2 1 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
3 3 81B Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
4 4 12N Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX -
5 5 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 7 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
7 8 97 Amanda Cummings Amanda Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
DNS 2 94 Toccara Weaver Toccara Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 3
2 5 4M Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
3 2 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
4 1 121 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -3
5 6 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 1
6 8 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX 2
7 3 10 Danny Davis Danny Davis Smithville, TX Smithville, TX -4
8 7 92X Michael Payton Michael Payton Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK -1
25 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 5
2 9 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 7
3 1 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 10 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
5 5 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
6 15 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 9
7 4 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
8 8 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
9 18 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 9
10 2 6 Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -8
11 16 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
12 11 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
13 13 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
14 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -11
15 20 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 5
16 12 80 Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -4
17 19 3L Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
18 17 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
19 14 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
20 7 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -13
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
2 2 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
3 7 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
4 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
5 3 3L Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
6 1 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -5
7 10 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
8 6 43 Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -2
9 9 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
10 8 94 Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -2
DNS 11 14H Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
DNS 12 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 3 6 Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
3 4 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
4 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 6 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
6 7 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
7 8 43 Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 1
8 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -3
DNS 9 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
3 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
4 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 5 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
6 7 3L Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
7 8 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
8 9 94 Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 1
9 6 14H Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
2 2 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
3 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
4 5 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 3 80 Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -2
6 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
7 7 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 8 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 13.090
2 9 6 Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 13.258
3 5 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.358
4 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.372
5 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 13.387
6 8 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 13.399
7 6 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 13.533
8 4 43 Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 14.227
DNS 2 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 13.138
2 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 13.268
3 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 13.270
4 9 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 13.350
5 7 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 13.443
6 8 14H Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 13.482
7 6 3L Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 13.562
8 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 13.750
9 2 94 Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 13.890
3 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 12.953
2 7 80 Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 13.061
3 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 13.069
4 1 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 13.222
5 5 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 13.233
6 2 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 13.233
7 3 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 13.405
8 4 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 14.023
25 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 4
2 4 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
3 11 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 8
4 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
5 8 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
6 10 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
7 15 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 8
8 9 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
9 13 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
10 14 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
11 17 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 6
12 2 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -10
13 19 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 6
14 16 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
15 20 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
16 1 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -15
17 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -11
18 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
19 18 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
20 12 22X Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -8
12 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
2 2 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
3 1 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
5 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
6 7 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -3
8 5 5C Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
9 10 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
10 9 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
12 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
2 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
3 2 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 1
5 4 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -1
6 9 43 Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 3
7 6 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 8 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
9 7 5S Zak Swanson Zak Swanson Bassett, NE Bassett, NE -2
DNS 10 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
2 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
3 1 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
4 5 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
5 4 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
6 8 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
7 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
8 9 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 7 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
3 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
4 5 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
5 9 22X Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
6 7 5C Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
7 8 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 1
8 6 5S Zak Swanson Zak Swanson Bassett, NE Bassett, NE -2
9 3 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 4 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
3 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
4 3 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
5 6 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
6 7 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 1
7 2 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
DNS 8 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
3 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -
4 1 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
5 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
6 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
DNS 6 43 Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -
DNS 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 13.219
2 8 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 13.408
3 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 13.480
4 7 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 13.491
5 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 13.562
6 9 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 13.568
7 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 13.623
8 2 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.706
9 1 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.737
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 12.813
2 5 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 13.114
3 1 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 13.123
4 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.243
5 8 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 13.300
6 6 5S Zak Swanson Zak Swanson Bassett, NE Bassett, NE 13.303
7 7 5C Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR 13.624
8 4 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 13.767
9 3 22X Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 13.799
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.937
2 1 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 12.944
3 2 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.989
4 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 13.054
5 7 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 13.078
6 3 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.236
7 6 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 13.374
DNS 5 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX
3 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 12.479
2 1 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 12.615
3 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.677
4 2 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 12.699
5 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 12.902
6 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 12.979
7 3 43 Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 13.953
DNS 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE
25 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
2 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
3 3 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -
4 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
5 15 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 10
6 5 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
7 20 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 13
8 4 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -4
9 13 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 4
10 12 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
11 16 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 5
12 8 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -4
13 9 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -4
14 14 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
15 10 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -5
16 6 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -10
17 11 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
18 18 66W Hunter White Hunter White Talala, OK Talala, OK -
19 19 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
20 17 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -3
12 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 2
2 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
3 1 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -2
4 6 66W Hunter White Hunter White Talala, OK Talala, OK 2
5 7 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 8 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 2
7 11 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
8 9 29A Colton Andrasek Colton Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 1
9 2 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -7
10 4 28 Kyson Bolden Kyson Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -6
11 10 14 Jacob Moseley Jacob Moseley Suprise, AZ Suprise, AZ -1
12 12 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
2 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
3 4 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
4 3 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -1
5 5 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 6 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
DNS 7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
2 3 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
3 1 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -2
4 5 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 1
5 6 28 Kyson Bolden Kyson Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
6 4 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
7 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
2 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
3 2 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
4 3 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 6 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 1
6 5 14 Jacob Moseley Jacob Moseley Suprise, AZ Suprise, AZ -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
2 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
3 1 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
5 5 66W Hunter White Hunter White Talala, OK Talala, OK -
6 6 29A Colton Andrasek Colton Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 13.606
2 7 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 13.655
3 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 13.659
4 1 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 13.754
5 2 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.928
6 3 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 13.944
7 4 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.968
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 13.490
2 7 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 13.503
3 2 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 13.540
4 5 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 13.860
5 4 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 13.927
6 1 28 Kyson Bolden Kyson Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 14.637
DNS 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 13.237
2 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.393
3 4 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 13.665
4 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 13.697
5 2 14 Jacob Moseley Jacob Moseley Suprise, AZ Suprise, AZ 13.716
6 5 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 13.980
3 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 13.351
2 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 13.434
3 5 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 13.512
4 1 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.744
5 4 66W Hunter White Hunter White Talala, OK Talala, OK 13.822
6 2 29A Colton Andrasek Colton Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 14.061