8/19/2023 - Oswego Speedway
8/19/2023 - Oswego Speedway

8/19/2023
Oswego Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tim Snyder

Tim Snyder

Oswego, NY

Novelis Supermodifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 3 1 2 -1
Qualifying 1 16.577 12 4
Hot Laps 1 16.703 6 10
Hot Laps 2 16.830 9 7

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Novelis SupermodifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 10
2 8 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 6
3 10 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 7
4 4 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
5 2 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
6 3 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
7 9 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA 2
8 15 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 7
9 13 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 4
10 6 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
11 7 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
12 16 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 4
13 12 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
14 14 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
15 1 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY -14
16 5 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -11
12 Laps

Novelis SupermodifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 4 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA 2
3 1 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY -2
4 5 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
5 3 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -2
12 Laps

Novelis SupermodifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
2 3 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
3 4 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
4 5 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 1
5 1 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
12 Laps

Novelis SupermodifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
2 1 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
3 3 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
4 2 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
5 6 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
6 5 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY -1
0 Laps

Novelis SupermodifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.799
2 17 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.820
3 14 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 15.851
4 6 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.885
5 15 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA 15.918
6 3 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.940
7 2 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.954
8 13 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.202
9 9 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.230
10 8 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.258
11 12 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.351
12 16 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.577
13 11 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.626
14 10 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY 16.798
15 1 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.867
DNS 5 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY
DNS 7 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 18 41 Russ Wood Sr Russ Wood Sr Pelham, NH Pelham, NH
0 Laps

Novelis SupermodifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.283
2 2 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.482
3 8 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.622
4 4 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.625
5 1 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.687
6 16 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.703
7 3 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.751
8 14 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 16.771
9 5 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 16.799
10 6 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.813
11 15 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA 16.879
12 13 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.904
13 9 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.967
14 10 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY 17.181
15 12 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.355
16 18 41 Russ Wood Sr Russ Wood Sr Pelham, NH Pelham, NH 17.573
17 11 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.847
DNS 7 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
0 Laps

Novelis SupermodifiedsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.177
2 14 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 16.465
3 6 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.489
4 2 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.499
5 1 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.573
6 8 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.638
7 3 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.682
8 15 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA 16.784
9 16 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.830
10 9 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.948
11 13 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.972
12 5 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 16.994
13 12 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.102
14 10 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY 18.057
DNS 4 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 7 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 11 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 18 41 Russ Wood Sr Russ Wood Sr Pelham, NH Pelham, NH
25 Laps

J&S Paving 350 SupermodifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 8
2 1 79 Talen Hawksby Talen Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
3 2 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
4 5 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 1
5 13 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 8
6 3 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -3
7 11 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
8 10 32 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
9 7 75 Brendan Young Brendan Young Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
10 12 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
11 4 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -7
12 6 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -6
13 8 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -5
14 14 19 Bailey Groves Bailey Groves Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
10 Laps

J&S Paving 350 SupermodifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 1
2 1 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
3 3 79 Talen Hawksby Talen Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
4 4 75 Brendan Young Brendan Young Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
5 6 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
6 5 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
7 7 19 Bailey Groves Bailey Groves Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
10 Laps

J&S Paving 350 SupermodifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 1
2 1 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -1
3 4 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
4 3 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA -1
5 5 32 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 8 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
7 7 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
DNS 6 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
0 Laps

J&S Paving 350 SupermodifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 16.839
2 2 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 16.867
3 1 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 17.051
4 10 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.056
5 7 79 Talen Hawksby Talen Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.103
6 11 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.116
7 3 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 17.170
8 15 75 Brendan Young Brendan Young Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.265
9 4 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.268
10 8 32 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.301
11 9 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.314
12 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.792
13 6 19 Bailey Groves Bailey Groves Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 22.155
DNS 13 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 14 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
0 Laps

J&S Paving 350 SupermodifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 17.133
2 7 79 Talen Hawksby Talen Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.298
3 1 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 17.341
4 8 32 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.347
5 14 75 Brendan Young Brendan Young Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.412
6 11 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.460
7 3 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 17.490
8 10 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.513
9 9 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.622
10 4 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.859
11 12 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.954
12 13 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.972
13 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.576
14 2 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 20.084
0 Laps

J&S Paving 350 SupermodifiedsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 16.888
2 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 17.046
3 11 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.158
4 7 79 Talen Hawksby Talen Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.176
5 10 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.199
6 4 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.207
7 1 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 17.214
8 3 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 17.308
9 14 75 Brendan Young Brendan Young Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.315
10 8 32 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.359
11 9 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.475
12 12 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.564
13 13 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.633
14 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 23.553
30 Laps

Pathfinder Bank SBSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 5
2 4 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 2
3 1 90 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
4 3 10 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
5 9 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
6 11 77 Cameron Rowe Cameron Rowe Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 5
7 17 29 Shaun Gosselin Shaun Gosselin Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 10
8 10 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
9 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
10 2 26 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY -8
11 8 88 Brad Haynes Brad Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -3
12 13 22 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
13 12 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
14 14 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
15 16 55 Carter Gates Carter Gates Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
16 7 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -9
17 15 20 Tessa Crawford Tessa Crawford Sterling, NY Sterling, NY -2
10 Laps

Pathfinder Bank SBSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
2 6 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
3 7 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
4 1 26 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY -3
5 5 90 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
6 3 77 Cameron Rowe Cameron Rowe Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
7 9 22 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
8 8 20 Tessa Crawford Tessa Crawford Sterling, NY Sterling, NY -
9 2 29 Shaun Gosselin Shaun Gosselin Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL -7
10 Laps

Pathfinder Bank SBSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 5
2 4 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 2
3 1 88 Brad Haynes Brad Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -2
4 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
5 7 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
6 3 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
DNS 2 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
DNS 8 55 Carter Gates Carter Gates Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
DNS 9 27 Steven Bradshaw Steven Bradshaw Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
0 Laps

Pathfinder Bank SBSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.755
2 15 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.792
3 12 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.955
4 4 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.993
5 13 90 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.018
6 10 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 19.101
7 5 10 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.114
8 9 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.183
9 16 77 Cameron Rowe Cameron Rowe Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.301
10 11 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.329
11 7 29 Shaun Gosselin Shaun Gosselin Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 19.445
12 8 88 Brad Haynes Brad Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 19.501
13 2 26 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY 19.539
14 18 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.056
15 3 20 Tessa Crawford Tessa Crawford Sterling, NY Sterling, NY 20.248
16 6 55 Carter Gates Carter Gates Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 22.036
DNS 1 27 Steven Bradshaw Steven Bradshaw Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 17 22 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
0 Laps

Pathfinder Bank SBSHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.852
2 12 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.147
3 4 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.148
4 14 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.190
5 13 90 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.295
6 10 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 19.410
7 7 29 Shaun Gosselin Shaun Gosselin Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 19.509
8 5 10 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.654
9 9 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.696
10 2 26 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY 19.731
11 8 88 Brad Haynes Brad Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 19.909
12 3 20 Tessa Crawford Tessa Crawford Sterling, NY Sterling, NY 19.945
13 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.236
14 11 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.237
15 6 55 Carter Gates Carter Gates Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.388
DNS 1 27 Steven Bradshaw Steven Bradshaw Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 16 77 Cameron Rowe Cameron Rowe Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 17 22 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
0 Laps

Pathfinder Bank SBSHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.936
2 15 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.966
3 14 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.009
4 13 90 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.056
5 10 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 19.119
6 5 10 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.200
7 7 29 Shaun Gosselin Shaun Gosselin Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 19.363
8 9 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.383
9 11 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.457
10 2 26 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY 19.538
11 17 22 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.581
12 8 88 Brad Haynes Brad Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 19.591
13 3 20 Tessa Crawford Tessa Crawford Sterling, NY Sterling, NY 19.610
14 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.163
15 6 55 Carter Gates Carter Gates Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.228
DNS 1 27 Steven Bradshaw Steven Bradshaw Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 12 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 16 77 Cameron Rowe Cameron Rowe Oswego, NY Oswego, NY