10/5/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway
10/5/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway

10/5/2023
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dave Kennedy

Dave Kennedy

Tea, SD

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 23 23 DNF -
Heat 5 6 9 -3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94C J.T. Carroll J.T. Carroll Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 1
2 5 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 3
3 12 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 9
4 9 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 5
5 8 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
6 17 7L Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Brighton, MO Brighton, MO 11
7 20 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 13
8 10 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
9 18 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 9
10 13 30H Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 3
11 24 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 13
12 3 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -9
13 15 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
14 16 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 2
15 14 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -1
16 21 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
17 7 12 Jeff Stotts Jeff Stotts Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -10
18 23 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
19 19 42 Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN -
20 27 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 7
21 26 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
22 25 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 3
23 22 55 Josh Marshall Josh Marshall Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
24 4 76 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -20
25 DNF 1 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -24
26 DNF 28 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
27 DNF 11 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -16
28 DNF 6 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -22
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 7 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
3 5 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 2
4 19 55K Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15
5 10 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
6 18 15E Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 12
7 9 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
8 14 42T Casey Thomas Casey Thomas Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 6
9 6 12C Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
10 4 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO -6
11 16 1S Jacob Stoll Jacob Stoll Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
12 22 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 10
13 8 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -5
14 3 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -11
15 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
16 21 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 5
17 11 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -6
18 25 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 7
19 20 17B Lee Beemer Lee Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 1
20 15 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
21 28 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 7
22 DNF 17 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -5
23 DNF 23 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -
24 DNF 12 28A Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -12
25 DNF 27 17CT Cullen Thompson Cullen Thompson Hermann, MO Hermann, MO 2
26 DNF 24 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
27 DNF 13 54JR Eddie Ingram Jr. Eddie Ingram Jr. Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -14
28 DNF 26 42J Donnie Jackson Donnie Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22R Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
2 4 10P Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 2
3 13 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10
4 14 90 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 10
5 8 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
6 3 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -3
7 5 22M Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -2
8 12 18B Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
9 15 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 6
10 11 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 1
11 19 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 8
12 17 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
13 21 J5 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 8
14 16 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 2
15 27 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 12
16 23 44T Ty O'Neal Ty O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
17 25 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 8
18 26 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 8
19 10 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -9
20 7 17L Chris Leathers Chris Leathers Excello, MO Excello, MO -13
21 22 18P Shaine Paxston Shaine Paxston Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
22 2 17K Klay Beemer Klay Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -20
23 DNF 18 32N Lane New Lane New Rogersville, MO Rogersville, MO -5
24 DNF 24 28 Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
25 DNF 6 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -19
26 DNF 20 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -6
27 DNF 1 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -26
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 2 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 3 17L Chris Leathers Chris Leathers Excello, MO Excello, MO -
4 4 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -
5 9 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 4
6 6 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -
7 5 32N Lane New Lane New Rogersville, MO Rogersville, MO -2
8 7 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -1
9 10 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
10 DNF 8 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -2
11 DNF 11 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18B Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
2 2 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -
3 4 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 9 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
5 10 22R Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
6 6 1S Jacob Stoll Jacob Stoll Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
7 8 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
8 5 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
9 7 44T Ty O'Neal Ty O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
10 DNF 3 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -7
DNS 11 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 1
2 4 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 2
3 3 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -
4 1 10P Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -3
5 6 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
6 10 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
7 5 42 Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN -2
8 11 15E Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 3
9 8 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -1
10 7 28 Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -3
11 9 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
2 6 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 4
3 2 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
4 8 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
5 3 42T Casey Thomas Casey Thomas Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -2
6 10 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 4
7 5 55K Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -2
8 7 J5 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
9 1 18P Shaine Paxston Shaine Paxston Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -8
10 9 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -1
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 2
2 4 22M Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 2
3 1 94C J.T. Carroll J.T. Carroll Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -2
4 2 12 Jeff Stotts Jeff Stotts Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -2
5 8 54JR Eddie Ingram Jr. Eddie Ingram Jr. Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
6 5 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
7 9 7L Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Brighton, MO Brighton, MO 2
8 10 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 2
9 6 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
10 7 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12C Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
2 1 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -1
3 5 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 10 28A Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 6
5 7 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 2
6 8 76 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
7 6 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
8 9 17B Lee Beemer Lee Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 1
9 4 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
10 DNF 3 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -7
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 1
2 5 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 3
3 6 90 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
4 8 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
5 10 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 5
6 7 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
7 9 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
8 3 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -5
9 DNF 1 42J Donnie Jackson Donnie Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -8
10 DNF 4 17CT Cullen Thompson Cullen Thompson Hermann, MO Hermann, MO -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30H Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -
2 3 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
3 5 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
4 2 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -2
5 4 17K Klay Beemer Klay Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -1
6 6 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -
7 9 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
8 7 55 Josh Marshall Josh Marshall Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
9 8 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
10 10 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 3 1X Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
3 2 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO -1
4 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
5 9 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 4
6 11 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
7 8 9 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
8 5 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
9 18 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 9
10 12 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
11 21 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 10
12 13 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
13 14 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 1
14 7 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -7
15 10 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
16 19 19 Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
17 17 12JR Jory Stotts Jory Stotts Gilman City, MO Gilman City, MO -
18 DNF 15 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
19 DNF 4 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -15
20 DNF 20 117 Matt Menzie Matt Menzie -
21 DNF 16 12 Andrew Thomas Andrew Thomas Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -5
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98S Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
2 20 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 18
3 9 777 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 6
4 1 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -3
5 7 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 2
6 5 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -1
7 8 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
8 11 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
9 10 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 1
10 16 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 6
11 14 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
12 4 98 Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -8
13 17 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 4
14 3 97J Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -11
15 12 21N Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
16 6 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN -10
17 19 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS 2
18 13 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
19 15 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
DNS 18 21 Troy Gudmonson Troy Gudmonson Savage, MN Savage, MN -
DNS 21 21X Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98 Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
2 2 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 1 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
4 6 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 2
5 9 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 4
6 7 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
7 8 12 Andrew Thomas Andrew Thomas Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 1
8 4 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO -4
9 DNF 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 1
2 3 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
3 4 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 1
4 5 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
5 8 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
6 1 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
7 7 12JR Jory Stotts Jory Stotts Gilman City, MO Gilman City, MO -
8 9 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
9 DNF 6 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -3
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 1
2 3 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
3 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
4 1 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -3
5 4 21N Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
6 7 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
7 DNF 5 19 Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -2
DNS 8 21X Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 4
3 3 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -
4 8 1X Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
5 4 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
6 7 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 1
7 5 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
8 DNF 2 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -6
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
2 6 777 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
3 8 98S Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 5
4 5 97J Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
5 7 9 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
6 1 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
7 DNF 3 21 Troy Gudmonson Troy Gudmonson Savage, MN Savage, MN -4
8 DNF 2 117 Matt Menzie Matt Menzie -6
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 1
2 6 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
3 3 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
4 5 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
5 11 00 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 6
6 8 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 2
7 15 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 8
8 10 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
9 12 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 3
10 9 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -1
11 4 24 Blayne McMillin Blayne McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -7
12 19 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 7
13 13 79 Gary Clark Gary Clark Walker, MO Walker, MO -
14 7 10 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -7
15 20 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO 5
16 14 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -2
17 16 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -1
18 17 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
19 18 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO -1
20 21 25BA Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
21 1 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA -20
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 1
2 1 106 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
3 20 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 17
4 8 5 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
5 5 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
6 14 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 8
7 4 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -3
8 6 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
9 19 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 10
10 16 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 6
11 11 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
12 13 14T Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
13 9 77W Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -4
14 DNF 10 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -4
15 DNF 12 85 Darrin Schmidt Darrin Schmidt Winchester, KS Winchester, KS -3
16 DNF 3 78 Chris Roney Chris Roney Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -13
17 DNF 18 31J Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
18 DNF 7 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -11
19 DNF 17 411 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -2
DNS 15 18 Tracy Cottrell Tracy Cottrell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
DNS 21 41K Vernon Kever Vernon Kever Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
2 3 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
3 4 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 1
4 1 21M Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
5 5 3C Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
6 10 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 4
7 16 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 9
8 8 23S Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
9 13 222 Jake Newman Jake Newman Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 4
10 20 40 Brian Carver Brian Carver Lockesbury, AR Lockesbury, AR 10
11 17 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN 6
12 15 95C Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 3
13 19 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 6
14 18 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA 4
15 11 3X Tony Manley Tony Manley Osborn, MO Osborn, MO -4
16 14 47D Devin Saler Devin Saler Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
17 DNF 7 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -10
18 DNF 9 91 Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -9
19 DNF 6 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -13
20 DNF 12 9F Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21M Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
2 2 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
3 1 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
4 5 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 1
5 7 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 2
6 9 10B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 3
7 11 10 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 4
8 6 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
9 8 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -1
10 10 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -
11 4 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -7
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 7
2 11 106 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 9
3 1 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -2
4 7 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
5 6 24 Blayne McMillin Blayne McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
6 4 77W Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -2
7 5 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -2
8 9 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 1
9 10 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
10 3 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -7
11 DNF 2 25BA Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -9
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Darrin Schmidt Darrin Schmidt Winchester, KS Winchester, KS 1
2 3 5 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
3 4 91 Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 1
4 5 3C Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 1
5 1 3X Tony Manley Tony Manley Osborn, MO Osborn, MO -4
6 10 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 4
7 7 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -
8 8 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -
9 6 411 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -3
10 9 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
2 2 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -
3 4 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA 1
4 8 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
5 10 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 5
6 5 9F Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 7 47D Devin Saler Devin Saler Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 9 18 Tracy Cottrell Tracy Cottrell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 1
9 6 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN -3
DNS 3 41K Vernon Kever Vernon Kever Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 1
2 5 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 3
3 1 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
4 4 78 Chris Roney Chris Roney Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 9 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
6 10 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 4
7 8 14T Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
8 3 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -5
9 7 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO -2
10 DNF 6 40 Brian Carver Brian Carver Lockesbury, AR Lockesbury, AR -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
2 5 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
3 10 00 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 7
4 4 23S Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
5 8 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
6 6 79 Gary Clark Gary Clark Walker, MO Walker, MO -
7 3 222 Jake Newman Jake Newman Smithville, MO Smithville, MO -4
8 9 95C Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 1
9 7 31J Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
10 1 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -9
18 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -
2 3 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
3 2 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -1
4 14 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10
5 16 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 11
6 7 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 4 26 Matthew Machen Matthew Machen Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -3
8 17 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
9 10 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
10 8 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA -2
11 22 122 Cory Stone Cory Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 11
12 5 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -7
13 19 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA 6
14 13 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -1
15 21 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 6
16 18 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
17 12 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -5
18 9 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -9
19 25 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 6
20 26 00 Josh Downs Josh Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
21 11 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -10
22 23 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
23 20 F86 Blaine Nolker Blaine Nolker Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -3
24 15 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -9
25 DNF 24 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
26 DNF 6 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -20
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 1 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
3 4 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 1
4 6 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 2
5 5 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA -
6 9 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
7 3 F86 Blaine Nolker Blaine Nolker Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -4
8 8 122 Cory Stone Cory Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -
9 7 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -2
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
2 3 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
3 9 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 6
4 5 26 Matthew Machen Matthew Machen Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 1
5 6 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
6 8 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 2 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA -5
8 7 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
9 4 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -5
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -
2 8 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 6
3 7 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
4 6 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 2
5 3 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -2
6 5 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
7 DNF 2 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -5
8 DNF 4 00 Josh Downs Josh Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4