10/6/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway
10/6/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway

10/6/2023
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chad Shaw

Chad Shaw

Trimble, MO

USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 18 DNF -3
Heat 1 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 7 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
3 2 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -1
4 4 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
5 6 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 8 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 2
7 13 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 6
8 5 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -3
9 11 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 2
10 14 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 4
11 3 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
12 15 15E Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 3
13 10 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -3
14 9 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -5
15 26 30H Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 11
16 12 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -4
17 19 76 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
18 21 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 3
19 16 42J Donnie Jackson Donnie Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -3
20 17 55 Josh Marshall Josh Marshall Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
21 20 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -1
22 25 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 3
23 24 42 Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
24 23 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -1
25 18 12 Jeff Stotts Jeff Stotts Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -7
26 DNF 22 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -4
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 1
2 10 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 8
3 6 55K Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
4 4 28A Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
5 3 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
6 8 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
7 9 90 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
8 15 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
9 11 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 2
10 18 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS 8
11 21 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 10
12 13 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
13 26 54I Eddie Ingram Eddie Ingram Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 13
14 5 17K Klay Beemer Klay Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -9
15 14 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
16 23 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 7
17 19 32N Lane New Lane New Rogersville, MO Rogersville, MO 2
18 12 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -6
19 22 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 3
20 24 17B Lee Beemer Lee Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 4
21 25 17CT Cullen Thompson Cullen Thompson Hermann, MO Hermann, MO 4
22 20 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
23 7 7L Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Brighton, MO Brighton, MO -16
24 1 17L Chris Leathers Chris Leathers Excello, MO Excello, MO -23
25 16 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -9
26 17 54JR Eddie Ingram Jr. Eddie Ingram Jr. Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -9
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 4
2 15 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 13
3 9 22M Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 6
4 2 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
5 23 58H Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 18
6 21 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 15
7 6 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
8 20 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 12
9 3 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -6
10 12 44T Ty O'Neal Ty O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
11 19 18P Shaine Paxston Shaine Paxston Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 8
12 4 12C Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -8
13 22 J5 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 9
14 7 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
15 17 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 2
16 11 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -5
17 DNF 24 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 7
18 DNF 1 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -17
19 DNF 18 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -1
20 DNF 13 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -7
21 DNF 16 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
22 DNF 25 6W Matt Wacht Matt Wacht Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 3
23 DNF 10 18B Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -13
24 DNF 8 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD -16
25 DNF 14 1S Jacob Stoll Jacob Stoll Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -11
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 3 55K Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
3 6 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 3
4 8 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 4
5 7 90 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
6 4 54JR Eddie Ingram Jr. Eddie Ingram Jr. Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
7 10 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 3
8 5 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
9 9 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -
10 1 17B Lee Beemer Lee Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -9
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 1
2 8 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 6
3 4 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 17L Chris Leathers Chris Leathers Excello, MO Excello, MO 2
5 1 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -4
6 10 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 4
7 3 76 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -4
8 7 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -1
9 5 J5 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -4
10 9 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -1
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
2 4 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 2
3 5 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
4 6 44T Ty O'Neal Ty O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 10 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
6 3 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
7 7 32N Lane New Lane New Rogersville, MO Rogersville, MO -
8 2 18P Shaine Paxston Shaine Paxston Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -6
9 9 58H Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
10 8 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -
2 4 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
3 3 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
4 8 28A Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 4
5 5 1S Jacob Stoll Jacob Stoll Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
6 6 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -
7 10 42J Donnie Jackson Donnie Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
8 2 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -6
9 9 42 Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN -
10 DNF 7 30H Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -
2 4 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 2
3 6 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
4 3 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -1
5 8 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
6 9 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
7 10 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO 3
8 7 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
9 DNF 2 17CT Cullen Thompson Cullen Thompson Hermann, MO Hermann, MO -7
10 DNF 5 6W Matt Wacht Matt Wacht Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 3
2 2 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
3 1 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
4 3 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -1
5 7 22M Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 2
6 8 15E Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 2
7 9 12 Jeff Stotts Jeff Stotts Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 2
8 5 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -3
DNS 6 54I Eddie Ingram Eddie Ingram Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7L Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Brighton, MO Brighton, MO 1
2 1 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO -1
3 6 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 3
4 8 18B Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
5 7 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 2
6 3 55 Josh Marshall Josh Marshall Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
7 9 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS 2
8 5 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -3
9 4 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -
2 5 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
3 6 12C Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
4 2 17K Klay Beemer Klay Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -2
5 3 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
6 7 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 9 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 2
8 4 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
9 8 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -1
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21M Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
2 7 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
3 1 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -2
4 4 14T Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
5 12 85 Darrin Schmidt Darrin Schmidt Winchester, KS Winchester, KS 7
6 22 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 16
7 5 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
8 10 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 2
9 26 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN 17
10 21 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11
11 11 25BA Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
12 16 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 4
13 13 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -
14 19 47D Devin Saler Devin Saler Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
15 DNF 18 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 3
16 DNF 8 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -8
17 DNF 14 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -3
18 DNF 15 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -3
19 DNF 20 40 Brian Carver Brian Carver Lockesbury, AR Lockesbury, AR 1
20 DNF 9 00 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -11
21 DNF 17 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -4
22 DNF 23 24 Blayne McMillin Blayne McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
23 DNF 24 411 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 1
24 DNF 6 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -18
DNS 25 79 Gary Clark Gary Clark Walker, MO Walker, MO -
DNS 2 3X Tony Manley Tony Manley Osborn, MO Osborn, MO -
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 8 222 Jake Newman Jake Newman Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 6
3 7 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
4 4 23S Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
5 6 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
6 13 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 7
7 5 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
8 9 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 1
9 17 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 8
10 24 10 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 14
11 15 78 Chris Roney Chris Roney Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
12 25 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 13
13 10 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA -3
14 14 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
15 16 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 1
16 20 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO 4
17 3 3C Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -14
18 2 95C Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN -16
19 23 77W Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 4
20 DNF 11 31J Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -9
21 DNF 21 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
22 DNF 18 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -4
23 DNF 19 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -4
24 DNF 22 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
25 DNF 12 9F Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
26 DNF 26 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85 Darrin Schmidt Darrin Schmidt Winchester, KS Winchester, KS 4
2 2 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
3 7 21M Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
4 8 95C Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 4
5 3 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -2
6 4 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -2
7 6 40 Brian Carver Brian Carver Lockesbury, AR Lockesbury, AR -1
8 9 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
9 DNF 1 79 Gary Clark Gary Clark Walker, MO Walker, MO -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 222 Jake Newman Jake Newman Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 2
2 1 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -1
3 8 14T Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 5
4 4 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -
5 9 31J Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 4
6 6 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
7 7 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO -
8 2 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -6
9 DNF 5 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
2 5 3C Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 3
3 7 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 4
4 9 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 5
5 2 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -3
6 4 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -2
7 DNF 3 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
8 DNF 1 24 Blayne McMillin Blayne McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -7
9 DNF 8 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA 1
2 6 00 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 4
3 7 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
4 1 9F Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
5 8 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 3
6 3 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -3
7 DNF 9 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 2
8 DNF 5 77W Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -3
9 DNF 4 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -5
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 6
2 3 23S Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 1
3 2 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
4 4 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
5 5 78 Chris Roney Chris Roney Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
6 8 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
7 1 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -6
8 DNF 6 10 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 1
2 4 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
3 1 25BA Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
4 6 3X Tony Manley Tony Manley Osborn, MO Osborn, MO 2
5 7 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 2
6 3 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -3
7 8 47D Devin Saler Devin Saler Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
8 DNF 5 411 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -3
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
3 7 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 4
4 10 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 6
5 12 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 7
6 2 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -4
7 3 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
8 11 97J Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
9 15 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 6
10 13 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
11 9 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -2
12 14 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
13 17 12 Andrew Thomas Andrew Thomas Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 4
14 DNF 6 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -8
15 DNF 5 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -10
16 DNF 16 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -
17 DNF 8 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -9
DNS 18 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
2 6 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 4
3 9 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 6
4 17 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 13
5 1 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
6 7 98 Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 1
7 2 21N Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
8 4 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -4
9 8 9 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
10 12 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 2
11 10 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -1
12 15 19 Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
13 14 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
14 5 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -9
15 13 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR -2
16 11 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -5
17 16 12JR Jory Stotts Jory Stotts Gilman City, MO Gilman City, MO -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
2 3 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
3 1 21N Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
4 6 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 2
5 8 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
6 7 97J Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
7 4 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR -3
8 9 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
9 DNF 5 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -4
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
2 6 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 4
3 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
4 9 98 Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 5
5 8 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
6 7 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 1
7 DNF 3 19 Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -4
8 DNF 5 12JR Jory Stotts Jory Stotts Gilman City, MO Gilman City, MO -3
9 DNF 1 12 Andrew Thomas Andrew Thomas Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -8
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 1
2 4 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 2
3 7 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
4 5 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 1
5 6 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
6 3 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -3
7 DNF 8 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 1
8 DNF 9 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS 1
9 DNF 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -8
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
2 1 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -1
3 2 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
4 6 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 2
5 4 9 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
6 7 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 1
7 8 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
8 5 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
15 Laps

USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
2 4 9T Robert Tosh Robert Tosh Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
3 2 6R Dustin Reeves Dustin Reeves Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -1
4 11 21J Jason Weber Jason Weber Enid, OK Enid, OK 7
5 1 7 Allen Thompson Allen Thompson Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -4
6 14 38 Dalton Fels Dalton Fels Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 8
7 21 18SC aaron ryan aaron ryan Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 14
8 13 15 Tyler Crimmins Tyler Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 5
9 24 C49 Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 15
10 18 16W Dylan Whitley Dylan Whitley Enid, OK Enid, OK 8
11 12 28 Braiden Schaufenbuel Braiden Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 1
12 23 33 Dennis Cosens III Dennis Cosens III Mentmore, NM Mentmore, NM 11
13 15 3M Bobby Mooney Bobby Mooney Osage Beach, MO Osage Beach, MO 2
14 22 1 Aaron Bliss Aaron Bliss Enid, OK Enid, OK 8
15 9 6K David Kirkpatrick David Kirkpatrick Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -6
16 20 23 Nick Bradshaw Nick Bradshaw Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
17 8 35 Brad Stahl Brad Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA -9
18 16 80 Jim Cook Jim Cook Linn Creek, MO Linn Creek, MO -2
19 25 32S Alex Scarlett Alex Scarlett Willard, MO Willard, MO 6
20 6 56 Katie Stahl Katie Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA -14
21 26 15B Travis Bockover Travis Bockover Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
22 19 75 Steven Seay Steven Seay Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -3
23 DNF 27 21 Matt Harvey Matt Harvey Carrier, OK Carrier, OK 4
24 DNF 3 24 Racer Costello Racer Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -21
25 DNF 7 4 Jeff Strong Jeff Strong Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -18
26 DNF 17 11X Robert Sumrell Robert Sumrell Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -9
DNS 28 14T Anthony Taylor Anthony Taylor Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -
DQ 10 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA -
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
2 2 35 Brad Stahl Brad Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA -
3 5 6K David Kirkpatrick David Kirkpatrick Eugene, MO Eugene, MO 2
4 4 15 Tyler Crimmins Tyler Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
5 6 3M Bobby Mooney Bobby Mooney Osage Beach, MO Osage Beach, MO 1
6 10 38 Dalton Fels Dalton Fels Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 4
7 7 23 Nick Bradshaw Nick Bradshaw Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 9 1 Aaron Bliss Aaron Bliss Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
9 3 32S Alex Scarlett Alex Scarlett Willard, MO Willard, MO -6
10 8 21 Matt Harvey Matt Harvey Carrier, OK Carrier, OK -2
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Braiden Schaufenbuel Braiden Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
2 5 6R Dustin Reeves Dustin Reeves Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 3
3 9 56 Katie Stahl Katie Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA 6
4 2 7 Allen Thompson Allen Thompson Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -2
5 8 4 Jeff Strong Jeff Strong Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 3
6 4 11X Robert Sumrell Robert Sumrell Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -2
7 3 75 Steven Seay Steven Seay Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -4
8 6 C49 Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -2
9 DNF 7 14T Anthony Taylor Anthony Taylor Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -2
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9T Robert Tosh Robert Tosh Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 1
2 8 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 6
3 4 21J Jason Weber Jason Weber Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
4 6 24 Racer Costello Racer Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 2
5 1 80 Jim Cook Jim Cook Linn Creek, MO Linn Creek, MO -4
6 5 16W Dylan Whitley Dylan Whitley Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
7 7 18SC aaron ryan aaron ryan Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
8 9 33 Dennis Cosens III Dennis Cosens III Mentmore, NM Mentmore, NM 1
9 3 15B Travis Bockover Travis Bockover Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -6
18 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 4
2 3 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
3 11 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 8
4 2 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA -2
5 1 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -4
6 9 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
7 8 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
8 6 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -2
9 12 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
10 16 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 6
11 14 26 Matthew Machen Matthew Machen Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 3
12 10 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -2
13 19 00 Josh Downs Josh Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
14 7 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -7
15 15 122 Cory Stone Cory Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -
16 18 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 2
17 4 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -13
18 20 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
19 17 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -2
20 DNF 13 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -7
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
2 3 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 1
3 4 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
4 5 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 1
5 10 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
6 8 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
7 7 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
8 2 122 Cory Stone Cory Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -6
9 9 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
10 6 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -4
7 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -
2 3 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA 1
3 4 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 8 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
5 10 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 5
6 9 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 3
7 7 26 Matthew Machen Matthew Machen Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -
8 6 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -2
9 5 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -4
10 2 00 Josh Downs Josh Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -8