10/7/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway
10/7/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway

10/7/2023
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Ades

John Ades

Rippey, IA

USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
C Feature 1 24 17 7
D Feature 1 9 12 -3

Clear Selection

35 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 19
2 10 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 8
3 6 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
4 1 17S Mike Striegel Mike Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -3
5 13 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 8
6 30 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 24
7 15 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 8
8 31 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 23
9 2 22R Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
10 8 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
11 32 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 21
12 17 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 5
13 21 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 8
14 29 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 15
15 28 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 13
16 14 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
17 22 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
18 DNF 18 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -
19 DNF 19 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
20 DNF 4 1B Bobby Williams Bobby Williams Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -16
21 DNF 23 90 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
22 DNF 11 10P Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -11
23 DNF 27 28A Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 4
24 DNF 26 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
25 DNF 12 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -13
26 DNF 5 94C J.T. Carroll J.T. Carroll Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -21
27 DNF 3 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -24
28 DNF 24 18B Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -4
29 DNF 25 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -4
30 DNF 9 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA -21
DNS 16 ZEE28 Randy Zimmerman Randy Zimmerman Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
DQ 7 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 1 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -1
3 2 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
4 5 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
5 4 90 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
6 8 18B Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
7 6 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -1
8 10 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
9 12 28A Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 3
10 15 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 5
11 7 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
12 16 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 4
Top 12 transfer
13 9 55K Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -4
14 14 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
15 20 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
16 21 30H Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO 5
17 11 22M Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -6
18 19 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 1
19 18 15E Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -1
20 7L Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Brighton, MO Brighton, MO -
21 23 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
22 22 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -
23 17 12C Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -6
24 DNF 13 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -11
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 7 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
3 2 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO -1
4 5 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 1
5 3 12C Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
6 9 15E Ryan Edde Ryan Edde Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 3
7 4 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO -3
8 6 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
9 8 30H Rex Harris Rex Harris Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -1
10 14 7L Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Brighton, MO Brighton, MO 4
11 11 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -
12 18 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
Top 12 transfer
13 19 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 6
14 24 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 10
15 20 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 5
16 13 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
17 16 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -1
18 23 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 5
19 17 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -2
20 15 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -5
21 21 58H Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
22 DNF 22 76 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
23 DNF 10 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -13
DNS 12 42T Casey Thomas Casey Thomas Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 7L Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Brighton, MO Brighton, MO 1
3 1 66X Chris Wright Chris Wright Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -2
4 4 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -
5 5 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -
6 8 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
7 11 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 4
8 7 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -1
9 16 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 7
10 19 76 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 9
11 9 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
12 21 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 9
Top 12 transfer
13 14 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 1
14 22 J5 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 8
15 18P Shaine Paxston Shaine Paxston Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
16 13 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
17 17 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
18 24 42 Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN 6
19 12 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -7
20 DNF 23 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 3
21 DNF 18 44T Ty O'Neal Ty O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
22 DNF 15 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -7
23 DNF 20 18PX Sturgis Streeter Sturgis Streeter Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -3
DNS 10 46 Brice Gotschall Brice Gotschall Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
DNS 6 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsE Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
2 3 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 1
3 2 29 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
4 4 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
5 13 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 8
6 5 44T Ty O'Neal Ty O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 20 76 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 13
8 21 18PX Sturgis Streeter Sturgis Streeter Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 13
9 6 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -3
10 17 J5 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 7
11 11 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -
12 7 42 Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN -5
Top 12 transfer
13 16 32N Lane New Lane New Rogersville, MO Rogersville, MO 3
14 22 17B Lee Beemer Lee Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 8
15 19 54JR Eddie Ingram Jr. Eddie Ingram Jr. Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 4
16 24 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 8
17 DNF 18 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
18 DNF 10 17L Chris Leathers Chris Leathers Excello, MO Excello, MO -8
19 DNF 12 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -7
20 DNF 23 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
21 DNF 8 17K Klay Beemer Klay Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -13
22 DNF 15 12 Jeff Stotts Jeff Stotts Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -7
23 DNF 14 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -9
DNS 18P Shaine Paxston Shaine Paxston Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
DNS 9 1S Jacob Stoll Jacob Stoll Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsF Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54JR Eddie Ingram Jr. Eddie Ingram Jr. Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
2 1 76 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
3 18P Shaine Paxston Shaine Paxston Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
4 10 17B Lee Beemer Lee Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 6
5 7 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
6 16 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 10
Top 6 transfer
7 13 28 Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
8 8 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
9 14 2R Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
10 5 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
11 DNF 9 88T Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
12 DNF 3 42J Donnie Jackson Donnie Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -9
13 DNF 15 17CT Cullen Thompson Cullen Thompson Hermann, MO Hermann, MO 2
14 DNF 4 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -10
15 DNF 6 55 Josh Marshall Josh Marshall Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -9
DNS 20 17J Jace Boney Jace Boney Cleveland, MO Cleveland, MO -
DNS 18 58H Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
DNS 17 54I Eddie Ingram Eddie Ingram Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
DNS 21 30J Dakota Jennings Dakota Jennings Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -
DNS 12 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
DNS 11 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -
DNS 22 18PX Sturgis Streeter Sturgis Streeter Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
DNS 19 6W Matt Wacht Matt Wacht Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
50 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
2 4 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
3 12 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 9
4 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -3
5 7 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
6 10 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 4
7 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -5
8 3 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -5
9 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
10 19 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 9
11 17 777 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 6
12 14 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 2
13 21 98 Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 8
14 5 98S Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -9
15 11 1X Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -4
16 18 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 2
17 23 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 6
18 32 9 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 14
19 31 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 12
20 29 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 9
21 28 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 7
22 DNF 26 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
23 DNF 15 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -8
24 DNF 22 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
25 DNF 9 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -16
26 DNF 13 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK -13
27 DNF 27 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
28 DNF 24 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
29 DNF 30 97J Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
30 DNF 20 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -10
31 DNF 16 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -15
32 DNF 25 21N Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -7
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 1
2 4 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 2
3 5 98 Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
4 1 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
5 9 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 4
6 3 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -3
7 11 21N Ben Nading Ben Nading Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
8 6 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
9 17 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 8
10 8 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN -2
11 18 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 7
12 13 97J Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
Top 12 transfer
13 24 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 11
14 7 9 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -7
15 22 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 7
16 21 21X Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 5
17 23 12 Andrew Thomas Andrew Thomas Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 6
18 DNF 10 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -8
19 DNF 14 19 Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -5
20 DNF 16 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -4
21 DNF 19 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR -2
22 DNF 15 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -7
23 DNF 12 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -11
24 DNF 20 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -4
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97J Houston Johnson Houston Johnson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 3 19 Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 1
3 5 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 2
4 4 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
5 7 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
6 2 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -4
7 19 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR 12
8 12 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS 4
9 17 21X Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 8
10 9 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
11 13 12 Andrew Thomas Andrew Thomas Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 2
12 18 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 6
Top 12 transfer
13 DNF 14 12JR Jory Stotts Jory Stotts Gilman City, MO Gilman City, MO 1
14 DNF 8 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -6
DNS 11 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
DNS 10 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -
DNS 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
DNS 15 21 Troy Gudmonson Troy Gudmonson Savage, MN Savage, MN -
DNS 20 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
DNS 16 117 Matt Menzie Matt Menzie -
40 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
2 13 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 11
3 6 5 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
4 2 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -2
5 3 21M Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -2
6 9 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
7 19 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 12
8 8 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
9 17 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 8
10 10 7 William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
11 5 10B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -6
12 7 19 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -5
13 14 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
14 31 3C Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 17
15 29 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 14
16 16 16S Chris Dishong Chris Dishong Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -
17 20 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 3
18 24 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 6
19 28 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
20 22 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
21 11 106 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -10
22 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -18
23 27 85 Darrin Schmidt Darrin Schmidt Winchester, KS Winchester, KS 4
24 21 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
25 26 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
26 DNF 32 23S Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 6
27 DNF 18 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -9
28 DNF 15 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -13
29 DNF 30 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
30 DNF 23 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -7
31 DNF 12 222 Jake Newman Jake Newman Smithville, MO Smithville, MO -19
32 DNF 25 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -7
15 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
2 1 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -1
3 2 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
4 7 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
5 5 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
6 15 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 9
7 17 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 10
8 16 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 8
9 8 85 Darrin Schmidt Darrin Schmidt Winchester, KS Winchester, KS -1
10 12 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
11 18 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 7
12 14 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
Top 12 transfer
13 23 10 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 10
14 20 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 6
15 10 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -5
16 22 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA 6
17 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
18 21 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 3
19 19 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
20 DNF 3 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -17
21 DNF 9 23S Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -12
22 DNF 13 14T Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -9
DNS 11 00 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
DQ 6 3C Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
2 4 74S Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
3 1 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -2
4 6 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
5 3 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -2
6 13 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 7
7 22 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 15
8 7 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -1
9 11 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 2
10 8 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA -2
11 14 10 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 3
12 15 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 3
Top 12 transfer
13 16 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 3
14 17 78 Chris Roney Chris Roney Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
15 19 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 4
16 20 31J Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 4
17 24 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 7
18 23 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN 5
19 10 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -9
20 21 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO 1
21 DNF 5 95C Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN -16
DNS 12 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -
DNS 9 91 Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -
DNS 18 77W Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
2 4 10 Justin Ades Justin Ades Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
3 13 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 10
4 2 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -2
5 6 78 Chris Roney Chris Roney Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
6 5 77W Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -1
7 14 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 7
8 15 31J Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 7
9 18 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO 9
10 16 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 6
11 17 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN 6
12 9 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -3
Top 12 transfer
13 19 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA 6
14 DNF 10 9F Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
15 DNF 7 25BA Gerry Vaughn Gerry Vaughn Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -8
DNS 11 79 Gary Clark Gary Clark Walker, MO Walker, MO -
DNS 3 7K Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -
DNS 8 3X Tony Manley Tony Manley Osborn, MO Osborn, MO -
DNS 12 24 Blayne McMillin Blayne McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
DNS 21 47D Devin Saler Devin Saler Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
DNS 20 116 Zack Smith Zack Smith Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsE Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
2 1 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -1
3 4 31J Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
4 14 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 10
5 3 4D Cory Kelderman Cory Kelderman Hills, MN Hills, MN -2
6 11 22H Tim Hoselton Tim Hoselton Galt, MO Galt, MO 5
7 7 77 Josh Monthei Josh Monthei Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -
8 DNF 16 116 Zack Smith Zack Smith Centertown, MO Centertown, MO 8
9 DNF 6 47D Devin Saler Devin Saler Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
DNS 8 40 Brian Carver Brian Carver Lockesbury, AR Lockesbury, AR -
DNS 12 18 Tracy Cottrell Tracy Cottrell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
DNS 15 41K Vernon Kever Vernon Kever Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
Top 12 transfer
DNS 5 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
DNS 9 93S Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -
DNS 10 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -
DNS 13 411 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
20 Laps

USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 7
2 14 6K David Kirkpatrick David Kirkpatrick Eugene, MO Eugene, MO 12
3 6 21J Jason Weber Jason Weber Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
4 7 6R Dustin Reeves Dustin Reeves Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 3
5 19 24 Racer Costello Racer Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 14
6 16 1 Aaron Bliss Aaron Bliss Enid, OK Enid, OK 10
7 4 38 Dalton Fels Dalton Fels Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -3
8 12 18SC aaron ryan aaron ryan Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 4
9 11 9T Robert Tosh Robert Tosh Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
10 27 93 Daniel Barton Daniel Barton Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 17
11 22 80 Jim Cook Jim Cook Linn Creek, MO Linn Creek, MO 11
12 26 93S Stephanie Sharp Stephanie Sharp Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 14
13 23 75 Steven Seay Steven Seay Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 10
14 20 15B Travis Bockover Travis Bockover Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 6
15 24 21 Matt Harvey Matt Harvey Carrier, OK Carrier, OK 9
16 DNF 9 15 Tyler Crimmins Tyler Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -7
17 DNF 5 C49 Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -12
18 DNF 1 16W Dylan Whitley Dylan Whitley Enid, OK Enid, OK -17
19 DNF 13 35 Brad Stahl Brad Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA -6
20 DNF 3 28 Braiden Schaufenbuel Braiden Schaufenbuel New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -17
21 DNF 17 3M Bobby Mooney Bobby Mooney Osage Beach, MO Osage Beach, MO -4
22 DNF 18 23 Nick Bradshaw Nick Bradshaw Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -4
23 DNF 25 56 Katie Stahl Katie Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA 2
24 DNF 10 33 Dennis Cosens III Dennis Cosens III Mentmore, NM Mentmore, NM -14
25 DNF 15 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA -10
DNS 21 32S Alex Scarlett Alex Scarlett Willard, MO Willard, MO -
DNS 29 4 Jeff Strong Jeff Strong Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
DNS 28 11X Robert Sumrell Robert Sumrell Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -
DNS 30 14T Anthony Taylor Anthony Taylor Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -
DNS 2 7 Allen Thompson Allen Thompson Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
10 Laps

USRA TunersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Brad Stahl Brad Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA 4
2 3 6K David Kirkpatrick David Kirkpatrick Eugene, MO Eugene, MO 1
3 16 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 13
4 2 1 Aaron Bliss Aaron Bliss Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
5 1 3M Bobby Mooney Bobby Mooney Osage Beach, MO Osage Beach, MO -4
6 4 23 Nick Bradshaw Nick Bradshaw Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
7 12 24 Racer Costello Racer Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 5
8 9 15B Travis Bockover Travis Bockover Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
9 7 32S Alex Scarlett Alex Scarlett Willard, MO Willard, MO -2
10 6 80 Jim Cook Jim Cook Linn Creek, MO Linn Creek, MO -4
11 10 75 Steven Seay Steven Seay Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -1
12 11 21 Matt Harvey Matt Harvey Carrier, OK Carrier, OK -1
13 DNF 8 56 Katie Stahl Katie Stahl Castalia, IA Castalia, IA -5
DNS 18 93 Daniel Barton Daniel Barton Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
DNS 17 93S Stephanie Sharp Stephanie Sharp Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -
DNS 13 4 Jeff Strong Jeff Strong Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
DNS 14 11X Robert Sumrell Robert Sumrell Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -
DNS 15 14T Anthony Taylor Anthony Taylor Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -
All transfer
30 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
2 3 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
3 5 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 2
4 6 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
5 1 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -4
6 12 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
7 11 26 Matthew Machen Matthew Machen Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 4
8 7 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
9 15 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
10 13 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 3
11 8 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA -3
12 14 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 2
13 19 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 6
14 16 00 Josh Downs Josh Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
15 18 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 3
16 20 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 4
17 23 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 6
18 24 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 6
19 22 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
20 DNF 21 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
21 DNF 10 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -11
22 DNF 17 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -5
23 DNF 25 122 Cory Stone Cory Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 2
24 DNF 9 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA -15
DQ 2 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 1
2 3 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
3 1 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 10 00 Josh Downs Josh Downs Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
5 4 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
6 8 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 2
7 5 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -2
8 12 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 4
9 7 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
10 9 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
11 13 19C Cameron Jurrens Cameron Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
12 11 10B Breanna Ades Breanna Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA -1
13 DNF 6 122 Cory Stone Cory Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -7
DNS 14 F86 Blaine Nolker Blaine Nolker Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -
All transfer