3/10/2023 - Port City Raceway
3/10/2023 - Port City Raceway

3/10/2023
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob McConnell

Jacob McConnell

Bentonville, AR

Wing Outlaw Micro Start Finish +/-
Heat 4 7 8 -1
Qualifier 1 12 12 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
2 2 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 5 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
4 6 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
5 3 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
6 9 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
7 12 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
8 8 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
9 14 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
10 17 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 7
11 7 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -4
12 11 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
13 18 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 5
14 15 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
15 16 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
16 13 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
17 10 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
18 4 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -14
12 Laps

Junior SprintB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
2 2 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 3 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
4 5 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
5 10 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 5
6 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 9 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
9 6 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
10 11 57 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
11 13 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
12 14 1L Axten Larsen Axten Larsen Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 2
13 8 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
14 12 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
2 2 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
3 1 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -2
4 3 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
5 5 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
6 6 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 7 1L Axten Larsen Axten Larsen Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
2 3 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 1 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
4 6 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
5 2 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
6 5 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
7 7 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 3
2 1 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
3 2 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
4 3 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 6 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
6 5 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
2 4 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 5 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
5 6 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 1
6 1 57 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
3 Laps

Junior SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.733
2 4 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.785
3 2 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 11.975
4 3 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 12.709
5 6 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 13.053
6 1 37K Kacie Pittman Kacie Pittman Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 13.366
7 7 1L Axten Larsen Axten Larsen Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 18.067
3 Laps

Junior SprintQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.543
2 6 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.751
3 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.914
4 5 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 12.251
5 2 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 12.335
6 4 45X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 12.390
7 7 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 14.011
3 Laps

Junior SprintQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 11.512
2 6 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.724
3 5 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.871
4 1 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 11.886
5 4 2M Lee Moses Lee Moses Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 12.251
6 2 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.283
3 Laps

Junior SprintQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.358
2 2 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.643
3 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.883
4 1 57 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 12.037
5 3 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12.452
DNS 4 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 12.452
25 Laps

Restrictor MicroA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
2 4 73C Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 1 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
4 5 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 9 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 4
6 13 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 7
7 11 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
8 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
9 6 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
10 18 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 8
11 16 15 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 5
12 20 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 8
13 8 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
14 15 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
15 10 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -5
16 17 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
17 14 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
18 3 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -15
19 19 11M Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
20 12 11 Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
12 Laps

Restrictor MicroB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
2 2 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 4 11M Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 20S Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 8 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
6 11 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
7 9 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
8 7 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
9 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -6
10 10 88R Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
11 6 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
12 12 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
12 Laps

Restrictor MicroB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
2 1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
3 6 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 4
5 3 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -2
6 9 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 3
7 4 95X Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
8 10 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
9 5 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -4
10 7 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
11 11 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
8 Laps

Restrictor MicroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
2 6 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
3 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
4 4 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
5 7 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 2
6 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -4
7 5 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
8 8 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
8 Laps

Restrictor MicroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
2 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 1 15 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
4 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
5 6 95X Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
6 7 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
7 8 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
8 5 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -3
8 Laps

Restrictor MicroHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
2 4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 2
3 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -1
4 3 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 5 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
6 6 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 7 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
8 Laps

Restrictor MicroHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
3 2 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
4 5 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
5 3 11M Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 6 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
7 7 88R Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 Laps

Restrictor MicroHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 4 73C Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 3 11 Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 1 20S Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
5 5 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 6 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 7 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
3 Laps

Restrictor MicroQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 10.120
2 8 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 10.134
3 5 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 10.143
4 2 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 10.179
5 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.312
6 6 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.340
7 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 10.420
8 3 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 10.622
3 Laps

Restrictor MicroQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 09.852
2 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 09.946
3 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 10.007
4 5 15 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 10.223
5 3 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 10.304
6 4 95X Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.369
7 8 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.434
8 6 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.434
3 Laps

Restrictor MicroQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 10.100
2 3 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.139
3 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.362
4 1 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 10.427
5 2 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10.439
6 7 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.516
7 4 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 10.516
3 Laps

Restrictor MicroQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 09.869
2 7 11M Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.023
3 1 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 10.031
4 5 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.169
5 4 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.256
6 2 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.410
7 3 88R Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.825
3 Laps

Restrictor MicroQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 73C Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.112
2 7 11 Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.250
3 3 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.260
4 1 20S Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.608
5 5 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 10.617
6 2 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.696
7 4 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 11.706
30 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 14
2 5 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 3
3 2 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -1
4 4 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 12 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 7
6 8 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
7 11 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
8 17 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 9
9 13 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
10 9 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
11 20 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
12 16 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
13 10 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
14 18 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 4
15 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
16 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -13
17 19 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
18 14 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
19 1 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -18
20 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -13
20 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 8
2 8 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
3 4 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
4 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -3
5 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
6 10 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
Top 6 transfer
7 11 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
8 7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
9 14 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
10 19 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 9
11 16 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
12 18 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 6
13 20 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 7
14 2 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -12
15 17 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
16 12 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
17 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -12
18 13 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -5
19 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -13
20 15 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
15 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroC-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
2 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
3 4 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
5 18 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman 13
6 11 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 5
7 17 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 10
8 5 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -3
9 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
10 16 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 6
11 19 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 8
12 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -11
13 9 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
14 6 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
15 10 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -5
16 12 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -4
17 13 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
18 14 1P Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
19 15 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -4
20 20 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
15 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroC-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 6 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 4
3 4 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
5 9 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
6 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
7 10 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
8 16 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 8
9 14 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
10 13 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
11 18 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
12 8 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -4
13 12 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -1
14 11 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
15 17 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
16 20 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 4
17 7 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -10
18 19 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
19 15 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -4
20 5 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -15
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 2 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 4 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
4 8 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
5 3 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
6 9 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
7 6 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 10 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
9 7 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
10 5 9S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -5
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 5 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 3
3 8 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
4 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
5 2 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 10 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
7 7 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 9 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
9 3 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
10 6 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 6 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
4 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
5 10 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
6 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
7 5 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -2
8 9 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 1
9 1 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
10 7 1P Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
2 6 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 4
3 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 10 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
5 2 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
6 8 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
7 9 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 2
8 7 22 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
9 4 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -5
10 5 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -5
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
2 2 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
3 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 3
4 5 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
5 8 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
6 9 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 3
7 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
8 3 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -5
9 10 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
10 4 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -6
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
2 2 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
3 4 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
4 8 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 4
5 6 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
6 7 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
7 9 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
8 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -5
9 5 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 4 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
4 8 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 7 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
6 6 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -
7 1 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -6
8 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -3
DNS 9 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
2 1 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 9 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 6
4 4 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
5 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 7 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 2 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
8 8 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
9 3 1NY Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -6
10 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
3 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 2 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
5 3 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -2
6 6 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 8 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
8 7 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
9 9 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
15 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
3 2 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -1
4 6 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 2
5 9 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
6 1 10T Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
7 5 15B Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 7 97 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
9 8 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
10 13 44 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 3
11 11 61 Montie Frey Montie Frey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 12 22 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
13 10 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -3
DNS 14 1NY Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -
DNS 15 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
15 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
3 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 3 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
6 7 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
7 5 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -2
8 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
9 14 1P Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
10 11 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
11 13 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
12 9 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -3
13 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
14 12 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
DNS 15 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
15 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
2 3 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 1 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -2
4 8 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 4
5 2 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
6 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
7 6 14C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -1
8 7 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -1
9 9 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
10 13 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
11 11 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
12 10 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
13 12 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
DNS 14 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -
15 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 6 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
3 4 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
5 8 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
6 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
7 11 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 4
8 1 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
9 9 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
11 10 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
12 12 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
13 14 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
14 13 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
15 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 6 94 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
3 12 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 9
4 10 2H Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
5 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 9 11JX Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
7 8 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
8 3 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
9 5 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -4
10 11 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
11 2 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -9
12 7 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -5
13 13 9S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 14 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
15 Laps

Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 4 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 2
3 3 12K Dylan Kadous