11/3/2023 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
11/3/2023 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

11/3/2023
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tom Earl

Tom Earl

Rhome, TX

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales) Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 1 - -
Heat 3 4 5 -1
Qualifying 3 14.447 4 5

Clear Selection

8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7H Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -
2 2 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS -
3 4 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
4 6 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
6 3 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -3
7 9 17 Blake Ray Blake Ray Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 2
8 7 7T Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
9 10 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
10 8 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
11 13 818 Hayden Cliburn Hayden Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 2
12 11 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL -1
13 12 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -1
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
2 11 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 9
3 1 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -2
4 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -1
6 12 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 6
7 6 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -1
8 5 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -3
9 9 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
10 7 5K David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -3
11 3 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -8
DNS 10 888 Jason Cliburn Jason Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS -
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bryant Marsh Bryant Marsh Corinth, MS Corinth, MS -
2 3 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 7 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 4
4 2 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 47E Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -1
6 6 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
7 5 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -2
8 8 11 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
9 9 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
10 10 M3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
11 11 3 Anthony Andrews Anthony Andrews Sidon, MS Sidon, MS -
12 12 33S Logan Styke Logan Styke Hoover, AL Hoover, AL -
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10G Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
2 3 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
3 4 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 1
4 2 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 8 115 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS 2
7 12 39 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 5
8 9 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
9 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -3
10 7 52 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -3
11 11 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
12 10 1USA Patrick Michelle Patrick Michelle Belle Chasse, LA Belle Chasse, LA -2
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 7H Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 14.219
2 2 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS 14.299
3 3 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 14.330
4 5 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.432
5 7 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 14.584
6 10 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 14.640
7 12 7T Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 14.814
8 1 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.820
9 13 17 Blake Ray Blake Ray Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 14.841
10 4 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 15.164
11 9 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL 15.247
12 8 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 15.589
DQ 6 818 Hayden Cliburn Hayden Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 14.565
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 14.335
2 11 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.339
3 4 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 14.359
4 6 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 14.367
5 5 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 14.434
6 3 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 14.455
7 7 5K David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 14.456
8 12 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 14.740
9 9 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 14.763
10 8 888 Jason Cliburn Jason Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 14.764
11 2 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.794
12 1 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 14.824
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 1 Bryant Marsh Bryant Marsh Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 14.246
2 6 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS 14.272
3 12 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.298
4 9 47E Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 14.447
5 3 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 14.454
6 7 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 14.467
7 1 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.576
8 2 11 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.712
9 4 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 14.767
10 5 M3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 14.871
11 8 3 Anthony Andrews Anthony Andrews Sidon, MS Sidon, MS 15.130
12 10 33S Logan Styke Logan Styke Hoover, AL Hoover, AL 15.328
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10G Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 14.229
2 4 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.348
3 12 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 14.403
4 5 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 14.489
5 2 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.504
6 11 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.534
7 3 52 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 14.553
8 8 115 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS 14.561
9 6 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.665
10 9 1USA Patrick Michelle Patrick Michelle Belle Chasse, LA Belle Chasse, LA 14.720
11 7 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.755
DNS 10 39 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -
2 3 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
3 17 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 14
4 10 7 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 6
5 12 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 7
6 6 44 Brett White Brett White Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS -
7 4 22B Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -3
8 5 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL -3
9 8 14 Dale Young Dale Young Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -1
10 16 25S John Sands John Sands Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 6
11 20 99 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 9
12 7 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS -5
13 21 17F Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 8
14 18 C14 Charlie Kilgore Charlie Kilgore Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 4
15 9 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -6
16 19 71 Mike Williams Mike Williams Counce, TN Counce, TN 3
17 26 11SC Scooter Fredrickson Scooter Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL 9
18 22 21H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 4
19 DNF 2 38XXX Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -17
20 DNF 23 1 Andrew Taylor Andrew Taylor Guin, AL Guin, AL 3
21 DNF 14 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -7
22 DNF 11 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL -11
23 DNF 15 10J Jason Hayes Jason Hayes Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -8
24 DNF 13 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -11
25 DNF 25 22 Selby Payne Selby Payne Oxford, MS Oxford, MS -
DNS 24 25 Clent Busby Clent Busby Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -
DNS 27 7D Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -
2 4 22B Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 2
3 2 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS -1
4 5 7 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 1
5 7 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
6 9 25S John Sands John Sands Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 3
7 6 71 Mike Williams Mike Williams Counce, TN Counce, TN -1
8 3 21H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -5
9 DNF 8 22 Selby Payne Selby Payne Oxford, MS Oxford, MS -1
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38XXX Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 2 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL -
3 4 14 Dale Young Dale Young Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 1
4 3 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL -1
5 7 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 2
6 5 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
7 9 99 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 2
8 8 1 Andrew Taylor Andrew Taylor Guin, AL Guin, AL -
9 6 11SC Scooter Fredrickson Scooter Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL -3
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
2 1 44 Brett White Brett White Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS -1
3 4 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 1
4 3 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
5 8 10J Jason Hayes Jason Hayes Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 3
6 6 C14 Charlie Kilgore Charlie Kilgore Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
7 9 17F Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 2
8 7 25 Clent Busby Clent Busby Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -1
9 5 7D Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS -4
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 15.047
2 23 38XXX Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.071
3 16 44 Brett White Brett White Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 15.096
4 17 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS 15.179
5 27 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL 15.220
6 21 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.271
7 9 21H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 15.311
8 15 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL 15.326
9 10 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 15.392
10 22 22B Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 15.396
11 8 14 Dale Young Dale Young Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 15.464
12 1 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 15.500
13 18 7 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 15.535
14 2 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.559
15 19 7D Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS 15.571
16 11 71 Mike Williams Mike Williams Counce, TN Counce, TN 15.577
17 5 11SC Scooter Fredrickson Scooter Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL 15.684
18 6 C14 Charlie Kilgore Charlie Kilgore Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 15.782
19 3 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.786
20 7 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 15.819
21 26 25 Clent Busby Clent Busby Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 15.837
22 25 22 Selby Payne Selby Payne Oxford, MS Oxford, MS 15.920
23 13 1 Andrew Taylor Andrew Taylor Guin, AL Guin, AL 15.984
24 20 10J Jason Hayes Jason Hayes Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 16.268
25 14 25S John Sands John Sands Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 16.286
26 24 99 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 16.308
27 4 17F Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 16.314
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Rusty Duncan Rusty Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 1
2 1 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 5 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 2
4 8 31 Nick Busby Nick Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 4
5 4 27 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 3 36 Ron Grandel Ron Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS -3
7 9 24/7 Wesley Cribbs Wesley Cribbs Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 2
8 7 319 Bruce Busby Bruce Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -1
9 DNF 11 5 Wayne Vintson Wayne Vintson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 2
10 DNF 12 12R Rylan Duncan Rylan Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 2
11 DNF 13 57 DJ Pitts DJ Pitts Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 2
12 DNF 6 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -6
13 DNF 10 71 John Anderson John Anderson St.Amant, LA St.Amant, LA -3
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Rusty Duncan Rusty Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 1
2 6 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
3 4 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
4 1 319 Bruce Busby Bruce Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -3
5 7 24/7 Wesley Cribbs Wesley Cribbs Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 2
6 5 12R Rylan Duncan Rylan Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -1
7 3 57 DJ Pitts DJ Pitts Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Ron Grandel Ron Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS -
2 3 27 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 6 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 3
4 4 31 Nick Busby Nick Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -
5 5 71 John Anderson John Anderson St.Amant, LA St.Amant, LA -
6 2 5 Wayne Vintson Wayne Vintson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -
2 2 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -
3 9 1J TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 6
4 3 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
5 6 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 1
6 4 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
7 12 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 5
8 7 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL -1
9 5 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
10 8 11 Hunter Holloway Hunter Holloway Northport, AL Northport, AL -2
11 15 97 Stephen Trimm Stephen Trimm Millport, AL Millport, AL 4
12 DNF 10 22B Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -2
DNS 11 14 Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS -
DNS 13 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 14 97B Tyler Beard Tyler Beard Columbus, MI Columbus, MI -
DNS 16 8D Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 17 00 Terry Kelley Terry Kelley Moundville, AL Moundville, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 1
2 1 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
3 4 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 3 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL -1
5 6 1J TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 1
6 5 14 Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS -1
7 7 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
8 DNF 8 97 Stephen Trimm Stephen Trimm Millport, AL Millport, AL -
9 DNF 9 00 Terry Kelley Terry Kelley Moundville, AL Moundville, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 2
2 1 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 2 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -1
4 4 11 Hunter Holloway Hunter Holloway Northport, AL Northport, AL -
5 7 22B Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 2
6 5 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker -1
7 DNF 8 97B Tyler Beard Tyler Beard Columbus, MI Columbus, MI 1
DNS 6 8D Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 16.621
2 17 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.643
3 5 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 16.746
4 16 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 16.860
5 13 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL 16.890
6 12 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 16.918
7 1 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.951
8 6 11 Hunter Holloway Hunter Holloway Northport, AL Northport, AL 17.004
9 9 14 Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS 17.013
10 10 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 17.026
11 4 1J TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 17.185
12 14 8D Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.264
13 8 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.292
14 7 22B Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 17.395
15 2 97 Stephen Trimm Stephen Trimm Millport, AL Millport, AL 17.832
16 11 97B Tyler Beard Tyler Beard Columbus, MI Columbus, MI 19.381
DQ 3 00 Terry Kelley Terry Kelley Moundville, AL Moundville, AL 17.877
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 5
2 15 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 13
3 3 01 Greg Wilkins Greg Wilkins Maplesville, AL Maplesville, AL -
4 5 17E Alvin Estes Alvin Estes Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
5 9 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 4
6 2 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
7 7 26J Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -
8 10 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 2
9 17 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 8
10 4 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -6
11 8 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
12 13 10B Blayne Glenn Blayne Glenn Steens, MS Steens, MS 1
13 18 47JR Jacob Wiggins Jacob Wiggins Greenwood, MS Greenwood, MS 5
14 DNF 1 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL -13
DNS 11 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
DNS 12 19 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -
DNS 14 20 randy bush randy bush caldonia, MS caldonia, MS -
DNS 16 101 DJ Clark DJ Clark Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL -
2 2 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
3 3 26J Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -
4 6 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
5 4 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -1
6 7 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 1
7 5 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -2
8 DNF 9 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 1
9 DNF 8 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -1
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 01 Greg Wilkins Greg Wilkins Maplesville, AL Maplesville, AL 1
3 5 17E Alvin Estes Alvin Estes Amory, MS Amory, MS 2
4 7 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 3
5 DNF 8 19 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 3
6 DNF 2 10B Blayne Glenn Blayne Glenn Steens, MS Steens, MS -4
7 DNF 9 20 randy bush randy bush caldonia, MS caldonia, MS 2
8 DNF 6 101 DJ Clark DJ Clark Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -2
DQ 4 47JR Jacob Wiggins Jacob Wiggins Greenwood, MS Greenwood, MS -