4/22/2023 - Southern Oregon Speedway
4/22/2023 - Southern Oregon Speedway

4/22/2023
Southern Oregon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dionna Claus

Dionna Claus

Medford, OR

SportComp Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 8 3
Heat 1 4 5 -1
Qualifying 3 19.788 3 -1
Hot Laps 3 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportCompA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Michael Kennerly Michael Kennerly Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 4
2 7 5 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 5
3 8 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR 5
4 2 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
5 9 15A Ally Luna-Richey Ally Luna-Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
6 3 46M Elijah Miller Elijah Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -3
7 4 31 Payton Gary Payton Gary Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
8 11 12D Dionna Claus Dionna Claus Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
9 12 41 BRIANNAH FISHER BRIANNAH FISHER Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
10 14 34JR Albert Gill Jr Albert Gill Jr Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
11 10 32M David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR -1
12 1 55 Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -11
13 13 59 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR -
DQ 6 35 Ken Fox Ken Fox North Bend, OR North Bend, OR -
8 Laps

SportCompHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46M Elijah Miller Elijah Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 2
2 6 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 4
3 7 32M David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 4
4 1 31 Payton Gary Payton Gary Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
5 4 12D Dionna Claus Dionna Claus Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
6 5 41 BRIANNAH FISHER BRIANNAH FISHER Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
7 2 35 Ken Fox Ken Fox North Bend, OR North Bend, OR -5
All transfer
8 Laps

SportCompHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Michael Kennerly Michael Kennerly Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
2 3 5 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
3 5 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR 2
4 1 55 Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -3
5 4 15A Ally Luna-Richey Ally Luna-Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
6 6 59 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR -
7 7 34JR Albert Gill Jr Albert Gill Jr Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
All transfer
3 Laps

SportCompQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 32M David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 19.014
2 2 46M Elijah Miller Elijah Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 19.040
3 3 41 BRIANNAH FISHER BRIANNAH FISHER Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 24.613
4 1 31 Payton Gary Payton Gary Albany, OR Albany, OR 26.590
All transfer
3 Laps

SportCompQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR 18.319
2 2 5 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.328
3 1 55 Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 18.930
4 4 34JR Albert Gill Jr Albert Gill Jr Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 22.522
All transfer
3 Laps

SportCompQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 35 Ken Fox Ken Fox North Bend, OR North Bend, OR 18.361
2 3 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 19.197
3 2 12D Dionna Claus Dionna Claus Medford, OR Medford, OR 19.788
All transfer
3 Laps

SportCompQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 25 Michael Kennerly Michael Kennerly Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 18.126
2 3 59 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 19.494
3 2 15A Ally Luna-Richey Ally Luna-Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 19.888
All transfer
3 Laps

SportCompHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 41 BRIANNAH FISHER BRIANNAH FISHER Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
2 1 31 Payton Gary Payton Gary Albany, OR Albany, OR
3 4 32M David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR
4 2 46M Elijah Miller Elijah Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR
3 Laps

SportCompHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR
2 2 5 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR
3 4 34JR Albert Gill Jr Albert Gill Jr Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
4 1 55 Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR
3 Laps

SportCompHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 12D Dionna Claus Dionna Claus Medford, OR Medford, OR
2 1 35 Ken Fox Ken Fox North Bend, OR North Bend, OR
3 3 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA
3 Laps

SportCompHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 25 Michael Kennerly Michael Kennerly Oregon, OR Oregon, OR
2 2 15A Ally Luna-Richey Ally Luna-Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR
3 3 59 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR
8 Laps

Super4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Jay Morgan Jay Morgan White City, OR White City, OR 2
2 2 96 William Woitte William Woitte Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 1 95 Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
0 Laps

Super4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 95 Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR
2 3 32 Jim Medeiros Jim Medeiros Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
3 4 97 Jay Morgan Jay Morgan White City, OR White City, OR
4 2 96 William Woitte William Woitte Medford, OR Medford, OR
0 Laps

Super4Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 95 Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR
2 3 32 Jim Medeiros Jim Medeiros Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
3 4 97 Jay Morgan Jay Morgan White City, OR White City, OR
4 2 96 William Woitte William Woitte Medford, OR Medford, OR
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
2 1 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
3 4 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
4 3 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -1
5 5 6 Bob Dees Bob Dees -
6 6 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 3
2 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
3 6 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 3
4 5 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
5 1 6 Bob Dees Bob Dees -4
6 2 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 14.772
2 3 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR 15.934
3 1 6 Bob Dees Bob Dees 16.916
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 15.317
2 2 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 15.663
3 1 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.746
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6 Bob Dees Bob Dees
2 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR
3 3 40 Brian Smith Brian Smith Albany, OR Albany, OR
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR
2 1 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR
3 2 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR
25 Laps

IMCA SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 5
2 1 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -1
3 12 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Medford, OR Medford, OR 9
4 4 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -
5 7 SL08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 2
6 5 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -1
7 8 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
8 2 30M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR -6
9 18 68T Daniel Taylor Daniel Taylor Butte falls, OR Butte falls, OR 9
10 13 60 Mike Jones Mike Jones 3
11 16 007 Gabriel Chavez Gabriel Chavez WILLIAMS, OR WILLIAMS, OR 5
12 14 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
13 3 28L Steven Lysinger Steven Lysinger Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR -10
14 11 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
15 17 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
16 20 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
17 19 67G Tyler David Williams Tyler David Williams Tulelake, CA Tulelake, CA 2
18 9 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -9
19 10 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR -9
20 15 P11 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -5
10 Laps

IMCA SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
2 6 68T Daniel Taylor Daniel Taylor Butte falls, OR Butte falls, OR 4
3 9 67G Tyler David Williams Tyler David Williams Tulelake, CA Tulelake, CA 6
4 2 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 22 Justin Dorr Justin Dorr Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 6
6 1 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -5
7 4 17R Danny Rule Danny Rule Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
8 8 35 BRIAN BURT BRIAN BURT Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR -
9 10 21JR Vinny Debenedetti Vinny Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 1
10 3 64E Evan Gunderson Evan Gunderson Shingletown , CA Shingletown , CA -7
DNS 7 168 Bo Crebs Bo Crebs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 2
2 5 30M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
3 1 SL08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
4 7 007 Gabriel Chavez Gabriel Chavez WILLIAMS, OR WILLIAMS, OR 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
6 2 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
DNS 4 68T Daniel Taylor Daniel Taylor Butte falls, OR Butte falls, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
2 4 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 3 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR -
4 6 60 Mike Jones Mike Jones 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 67G Tyler David Williams Tyler David Williams Tulelake, CA Tulelake, CA 2
6 1 64E Evan Gunderson Evan Gunderson Shingletown , CA Shingletown , CA -5
DNS 5 168 Bo Crebs Bo Crebs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 3
2 1 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -1
3 3 28L Steven Lysinger Steven Lysinger Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR -
4 6 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21JR Vinny Debenedetti Vinny Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 2
6 2 17R Danny Rule Danny Rule Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
7 5 35 BRIAN BURT BRIAN BURT Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 3
2 5 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
3 1 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
4 3 P11 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 22 Justin Dorr Justin Dorr Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
6 2 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 SL08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.600
2 2 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.634
3 3 30M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.849
4 4 007 Gabriel Chavez Gabriel Chavez WILLIAMS, OR WILLIAMS, OR 17.052
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR 16.371
2 3 168 Bo Crebs Bo Crebs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 17.031
3 4 67G Tyler David Williams Tyler David Williams Tulelake, CA Tulelake, CA 17.165
4 1 64E Evan Gunderson Evan Gunderson Shingletown , CA Shingletown , CA 17.295
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.244
2 2 28L Steven Lysinger Steven Lysinger Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR 16.886
3 4 21JR Vinny Debenedetti Vinny Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 17.247
4 3 35 BRIAN BURT BRIAN BURT Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR 19.195
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.315
2 2 P11 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.581
3 1 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.842
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 17.598
2 1 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.825
3 2 68T Daniel Taylor Daniel Taylor Butte falls, OR Butte falls, OR 17.825
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 15.941
2 2 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.456
3 3 60 Mike Jones Mike Jones 17.154
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.385
2 3 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 17.102
3 1 17R Danny Rule Danny Rule Medford, OR Medford, OR 18.220
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsQualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.228
2 1 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.726
3 3 22 Justin Dorr Justin Dorr Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 17.088
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 SL08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 17.373
2 3 30M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.382
3 2 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 17.754
4 4 007 Gabriel Chavez Gabriel Chavez WILLIAMS, OR WILLIAMS, OR 17.820
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR 17.086
2 3 168 Bo Crebs Bo Crebs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 17.682
3 1 64E Evan Gunderson Evan Gunderson Shingletown , CA Shingletown , CA 17.819
4 4 67G Tyler David Williams Tyler David Williams Tulelake, CA Tulelake, CA 17.819
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.513
2 2 28L Steven Lysinger Steven Lysinger Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR 17.057
3 3 35 BRIAN BURT BRIAN BURT Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR 17.344
4 4 21JR Vinny Debenedetti Vinny Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 18.721
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Medford, OR Medford, OR
2 2 P11 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
3 1 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsHot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR
2 3 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR
3 2 68T Daniel Taylor Daniel Taylor Butte falls, OR Butte falls, OR
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsHot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 13B Donald Bandfield Donald Bandfield Medford, OR Medford, OR
2 3 60 Mike Jones Mike Jones
3 1 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsHot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR
2 2 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR
3 1 17R Danny Rule Danny Rule Medford, OR Medford, OR
0 Laps

IMCA SportModsHot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.224
2 1 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.624
3 3 22 Justin Dorr Justin Dorr Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 17.913
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
2 4 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 1 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
4 6 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
5 9 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 4
6 8 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 2
7 10 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 3
8 3 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -5
9 5 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
DNS 7 2G James Welshonse James Welshonse Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 1
2 1 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
3 3 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 4 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
5 5 2G James Welshonse James Welshonse Medford, OR Medford, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 4 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 2
3 5 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 2
4 2 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
5 3 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.045
2 5 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.095
3 2 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 16.215
4 1 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.354
5 4 2G James Welshonse James Welshonse Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.102
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 16.043
2 1 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 16.073
3 4 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.114
4 3 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 16.129
5 2 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 16.168
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 16.220
2 5 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.312
3 1 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.428
4 3 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.032
5 4 2G James Welshonse James Welshonse Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.041
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.431
2 1 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 16.456
3 3 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 16.482
4 2 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 16.490