6/24/2023 - Southern Oregon Speedway
6/24/2023 - Southern Oregon Speedway

6/24/2023
Southern Oregon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hannah Robison

Hannah Robison

Myrtle Point, OR

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 10 1
Heat 1 2 6 -4
Qualifying 1 15.581 9 -2
Hot Laps 1 17.582 5 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Mini stocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54D Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 5
2 4 24 Logan McKnight Logan McKnight Montague, CA Montague, CA 2
3 7 11 Dylan Irving Dylan Irving Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 4
4 8 90 David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 4
5 5 8J Jim Wooldridge Jim Wooldridge Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
6 3 M11W Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
7 9 32 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 2
8 2 89M Dawn Rich Dawn Rich Medford, OR Medford, OR -6
DNS 1 01 Trenton Breshears Trenton Breshears Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
8 Laps

Mini stocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54D Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 3
2 2 24 Logan McKnight Logan McKnight Montague, CA Montague, CA -
3 3 M11W Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
4 1 01 Trenton Breshears Trenton Breshears Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -3
5 5 32 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini stocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Jim Wooldridge Jim Wooldridge Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
2 4 90 David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 2
3 1 89M Dawn Rich Dawn Rich Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 3 11 Dylan Irving Dylan Irving Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
All transfer
50 Laps

Mini stocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 54D Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 18.568
2 6 11 Dylan Irving Dylan Irving Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 19.169
3 7 M11W Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 19.371
4 4 8J Jim Wooldridge Jim Wooldridge Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 19.566
5 5 24 Logan McKnight Logan McKnight Montague, CA Montague, CA 19.658
6 8 90 David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 20.478
7 1 89M Dawn Rich Dawn Rich Medford, OR Medford, OR 21.496
8 9 32 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 22.039
9 2 01 Trenton Breshears Trenton Breshears Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 22.039
40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
2 7 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 5
3 13 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 10
4 6 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 2
5 5 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -
6 4 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -2
7 9 8 Chris Salyer Chris Salyer Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
8 1 272 Miles Deubert Miles Deubert -7
9 2 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -7
10 11 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 1
11 14 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
12 12 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott -
13 8 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -5
14 10 70 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 5 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 3
3 3 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -
4 4 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
5 7 8 Chris Salyer Chris Salyer Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
6 2 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR -4
7 6 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 4
2 4 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 2
3 6 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
4 2 272 Miles Deubert Miles Deubert -2
5 1 70 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
6 3 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott -3
7 7 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR -
All transfer
50 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 13.903
2 1 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 14.116
3 11 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 14.205
4 12 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 14.320
5 6 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 14.595
6 14 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 14.848
7 2 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 15.334
8 5 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 15.346
9 7 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 15.581
10 10 272 Miles Deubert Miles Deubert 15.694
11 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 15.812
12 9 70 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.086
13 8 8 Chris Salyer Chris Salyer Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.130
14 13 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.600
50 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 14.527
2 6 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 16.071
3 14 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 16.439
4 2 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 16.626
5 7 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 17.582
6 5 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 17.952
7 1 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.952
8 10 272 Miles Deubert Miles Deubert 17.952
9 13 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.952
10 11 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 17.952
11 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 17.952
12 9 70 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.952
13 8 8 Chris Salyer Chris Salyer Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 17.952
14 12 111 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 17.952
25 Laps

SODCA DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 6 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
3 13 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 10
4 7 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
5 12 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA 7
6 1 2S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -5
7 14 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 7
8 5 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR -3
9 11 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
10 9 19Z Randy Houston Randy Houston Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
11 10 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA -1
12 8 8X Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -4
13 4 526 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -9
14 15 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
15 3 71R RC Levin RC Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -12
16 18 441S Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
17 16 54S Bud Lorentz Bud Lorentz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR -1
18 19 6R Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
19 17 77S Jamie Raymond Jamie Raymond Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
20 20 43S Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 Laps

SODCA DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 526 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 4 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 3 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
4 5 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 1
5 6 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 1 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -5
7 7 7S Paul Haselow Paul Haselow -
8 8 43S Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

SODCA DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 3
2 3 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
3 1 8X Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -2
4 5 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
5 6 54S Bud Lorentz Bud Lorentz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR 1
6 8 77S Jamie Raymond Jamie Raymond Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
7 7 6R Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 2 S09 Jacob James Jacob James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -6
All transfer
8 Laps

SODCA DwarfsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71R RC Levin RC Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 5
2 2 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR -
3 1 19Z Randy Houston Randy Houston Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
4 4 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA -
5 7 441S Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
6 8 10S Darin Hay Darin Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 2
7 3 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
8 5 99S Bill Vanpraag Bill Vanpraag -3
All transfer
50 Laps

SODCA DwarfsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.590
2 16 2S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 15.605
3 9 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA 15.624
4 1 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 15.703
5 21 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.782
6 12 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.805
7 8 526 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.820
8 17 S09 Jacob James Jacob James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 15.854
9 20 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR 15.985
10 23 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 15.991
11 14 8X Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 16.061
12 10 19Z Randy Houston Randy Houston Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.203
13 6 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 16.269
14 11 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.275
15 3 99S Bill Vanpraag Bill Vanpraag 16.337
16 15 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.360
17 19 6R Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.415
18 7 54S Bud Lorentz Bud Lorentz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR 16.516
19 5 441S Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 16.542
20 71R RC Levin RC Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.561
21 22 7S Paul Haselow Paul Haselow 16.714
22 18 43S Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.826
23 4 77S Jamie Raymond Jamie Raymond Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 17.081
24 13 10S Darin Hay Darin Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 17.188
50 Laps

SODCA DwarfsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.575
2 23 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 15.733
3 2 18S Kalvin Morton Kalvin Morton Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.748
4 9 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA 15.759
5 16 2S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 15.771
6 8 526 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.928
7 6 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 16.145
8 12 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.223
9 20 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR 16.264
10 11 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.338
11 1 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 16.454
12 17 S09 Jacob James Jacob James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 16.499
13 5 441S Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 16.503
14 13 10S Darin Hay Darin Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 16.595
15 3 99S Bill Vanpraag Bill Vanpraag 16.620
16 15 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.676
17 14 8X Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 16.679
18 19 6R Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.803
19 7 54S Bud Lorentz Bud Lorentz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR 16.817
20 10 19Z Randy Houston Randy Houston Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.857
21 71R RC Levin RC Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 17.094
22 22 7S Paul Haselow Paul Haselow 17.540
23 18 43S Cliff Massey Cliff Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.797
24 4 77S Jamie Raymond Jamie Raymond Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 18.233
25 Laps

Limited Sprints -A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Charlie Thompson Charlie Thompson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 4 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 3 37 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
4 7 3 David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
5 5 100 Trevor Grimes Trevor Grimes Trail, OR Trail, OR -
6 9 48E Enrique Jaime Enrique Jaime Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
7 8 4M David Marble David Marble Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR 1
8 6 77B Brian Davis Brian Davis merlin, OR merlin, OR -2
9 2 21 Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR -7
8 Laps

Limited Sprints -Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77B Brian Davis Brian Davis merlin, OR merlin, OR 4
2 2 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 4 21 Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
4 1 3 David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
DNS 3 48E Enrique Jaime Enrique Jaime Medford, OR Medford, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Sprints -Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 100 Trevor Grimes Trevor Grimes Trail, OR Trail, OR 1
2 4 37 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
3 3 101 Charlie Thompson Charlie Thompson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 1 4M David Marble David Marble Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR -3
All transfer
50 Laps

Limited Sprints -Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21 Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.736
2 2 37 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 12.794
3 1 48E Enrique Jaime Enrique Jaime Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.829
4 6 101 Charlie Thompson Charlie Thompson Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.872
5 8 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.962
6 3 100 Trevor Grimes Trevor Grimes Trail, OR Trail, OR 13.106
7 9 3 David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR 13.186
8 4 4M David Marble David Marble Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR 13.266
9 5 77B Brian Davis Brian Davis merlin, OR merlin, OR 14.488
0 Laps

Limited Sprints -Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 48E Enrique Jaime Enrique Jaime Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.830
2 9 3 David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.966
3 7 21 Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.990
4 6 101 Charlie Thompson Charlie Thompson Medford, OR Medford, OR 13.169
5 8 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR 13.214
6 4 4M David Marble David Marble Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR 13.248
7 2 37 Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 13.342
8 3 100 Trevor Grimes Trevor Grimes Trail, OR Trail, OR 13.454
9 5 77B Brian Davis Brian Davis merlin, OR merlin, OR 15.234