7/22/2023 - Southern Oregon Speedway
7/22/2023 - Southern Oregon Speedway

7/22/2023
Southern Oregon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hannah Robison

Hannah Robison

Myrtle Point, OR

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 15 DNF -1
Heat 2 1 7 DNF -6
Qualifying 1 16.068 12 -2
Hot Laps 1 DNS -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportCompA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 32M David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 7
2 7 5 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 5
3 6 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 3
4 2 41 BRIANNAH FISHER BRIANNAH FISHER Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
5 4 31 Payton Gary Payton Gary Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
6 5 46M Elijah Miller Elijah Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -1
7 DNF 1 55 Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -6
8 DNF 3 59 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR -5
DNS 9 70 Garrett Matthews Garrett Matthews White City, OR White City, OR -
8 Laps

SportCompHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46M Elijah Miller Elijah Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 3
2 5 5 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
3 2 55 Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
4 3 59 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR -1
5 DNF 1 70 Garrett Matthews Garrett Matthews White City, OR White City, OR -4
All transfer
8 Laps

SportCompHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32M David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 3
2 2 31 Payton Gary Payton Gary Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 3 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
4 1 41 BRIANNAH FISHER BRIANNAH FISHER Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
All transfer
3 Laps

SportCompQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 32M David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 19.056
2 9 5 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 19.070
3 5 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 19.450
4 7 55 Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 19.548
5 1 59 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 19.798
6 4 46M Elijah Miller Elijah Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 19.936
7 2 41 BRIANNAH FISHER BRIANNAH FISHER Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 20.684
8 6 70 Garrett Matthews Garrett Matthews White City, OR White City, OR 22.336
DNS 3 31 Payton Gary Payton Gary Albany, OR Albany, OR
0 Laps

SportCompHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 32M David Medeiros David Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 19.530
2 9 5 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 19.782
3 5 11P Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 20.585
4 7 55 Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 20.822
5 1 59 Andrew Medeiros Andrew Medeiros White City, OR White City, OR 20.847
6 3 31 Payton Gary Payton Gary Albany, OR Albany, OR 20.926
7 4 46M Elijah Miller Elijah Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 21.920
8 2 41 BRIANNAH FISHER BRIANNAH FISHER Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 22.274
9 6 70 Garrett Matthews Garrett Matthews White City, OR White City, OR 24.889
40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
2 7 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 5
3 12 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 9
4 3 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -1
5 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
6 5 111 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -1
7 4 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -3
8 8 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
9 17 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR 8
10 10 70 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR -
11 13 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 2
12 DNF 11 8 Chris Salyer Chris Salyer Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
13 DNF 9 272 Miles Deubert Miles Deubert -4
14 DNF 15 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 1
15 DNF 14 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR -1
16 DNF 16 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
17 DNF 6 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -11
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 3
2 5 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
3 3 111 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
4 6 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
5 9 272 Miles Deubert Miles Deubert 4
6 2 8 Chris Salyer Chris Salyer Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
7 8 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 1
8 1 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA -7
9 DNF 7 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 5
2 4 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
3 3 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -
4 2 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -2
5 7 70 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
6 DNF 5 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
7 DNF 1 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR -6
8 DNF 8 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
All transfer
3 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 14.076
2 16 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 14.393
3 9 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 14.435
4 8 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 14.458
5 2 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 14.470
6 7 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 14.545
7 3 111 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 14.690
8 5 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 15.322
9 14 8 Chris Salyer Chris Salyer Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 15.413
10 13 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 15.676
11 6 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 15.708
12 10 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 16.068
13 11 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.189
14 17 70 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.194
15 12 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 16.256
16 4 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.785
DNS 15 272 Miles Deubert Miles Deubert 16.785
2 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 111 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 14.780
2 8 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 14.920
3 2 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 14.948
4 1 17 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 15.032
5 7 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 15.073
6 9 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 15.209
7 5 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 15.600
8 15 272 Miles Deubert Miles Deubert 16.195
9 11 42 John Duffie John Duffie Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.360
10 13 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 16.444
11 14 8 Chris Salyer Chris Salyer Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.530
12 6 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 16.993
13 12 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 17.491
14 4 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 18.616
DNS 10 23H Hannah Robison Hannah Robison Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR
DNS 16 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR
DNS 17 70 Eric Massey Eric Massey Medford, OR Medford, OR
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 19W Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 11
2 6 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 4
3 4 64 Ray Kniffen Jr Ray Kniffen Jr White City, OR White City, OR 1
4 5 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
5 9 34Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 4
6 1 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -5
7 2 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -5
8 11 22C Vincent Evenson Vincent Evenson Lovelock, NV Lovelock, NV 3
9 13 211 Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 4
10 DNF 8 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
11 DNF 3 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -8
12 DNF 7 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -5
13 DNF 10 10T Justin Tudor Justin Tudor Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Ray Kniffen Jr Ray Kniffen Jr White City, OR White City, OR 1
2 4 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
3 1 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
4 3 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR -1
5 6 10T Justin Tudor Justin Tudor Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
6 7 211 Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 1
7 DNF 5 19W Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
2 1 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -1
3 4 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 1
4 5 34Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
5 2 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
6 6 22C Vincent Evenson Vincent Evenson Lovelock, NV Lovelock, NV -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 16.389
2 10 64 Ray Kniffen Jr Ray Kniffen Jr White City, OR White City, OR 16.392
3 5 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.476
4 13 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.494
5 6 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 16.649
6 3 10T Justin Tudor Justin Tudor Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 16.849
7 9 34Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.850
8 12 22C Vincent Evenson Vincent Evenson Lovelock, NV Lovelock, NV 17.010
9 1 211 Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 17.337
DNS 8 19W Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 17.337
DNS 7 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 17.337
DNS 2 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 17.337
DNS 11 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 17.337
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 64 Ray Kniffen Jr Ray Kniffen Jr White City, OR White City, OR 16.863
2 4 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 16.944
3 6 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 17.042
4 9 34Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 17.128
5 7 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 17.131
6 12 22C Vincent Evenson Vincent Evenson Lovelock, NV Lovelock, NV 17.276
7 5 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 17.363
8 13 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.746
9 8 19W Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 17.806
10 3 10T Justin Tudor Justin Tudor Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 17.929
11 1 211 Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 18.247
12 2 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 18.401
DNS 11 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR
25 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra -
2 2 17T Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
3 5 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
4 6 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 2
5 7 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 2
6 8 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 2
7 DNF 3 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -4
8 DNF 4 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR -4
DNS 9 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 3
2 3 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 1
3 5 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
4 2 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -2
DNS 1 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
2 1 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR -1
3 3 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
4 4 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
All transfer
3 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 17.611
2 5 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 17.655
3 2 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 17.796
4 9 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 17.829
5 3 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 17.899
6 4 17T Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 18.133
7 6 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 18.454
DNS 8 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 18.454
DNS 1 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 18.454
0 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARSHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 18.779
2 1 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 19.171
3 8 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 19.178
4 2 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 19.193
5 4 17T Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 19.262
6 5 78K Kenneth Robles Kenneth Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 19.425
7 6 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 19.627
DNS 3 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA
DNS 9 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV