10/20/2023 - Port City Raceway
10/20/2023 - Port City Raceway

10/20/2023
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Robison

Justin Robison

Rockwall, TX

Non-Wing Outlaw Micro Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 12 6 6
Heat 3 1 7 -6
Qualifier 1 9 10 -1
Qualifying 1 10.142 21 10

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 4
2 6 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
3 1 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -2
4 8 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 9 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 4
6 4 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -2
7 13 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
8 20 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12
9 16 7 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 7
10 17 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 7
11 19 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 8
12 10 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
13 18 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
14 15 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
15 11 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
16 2 14B Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -14
17 12 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -5
18 7 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -11
19 14 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -5
20 3 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -17
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
2 1 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
3 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
4 6 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 86 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
6 5 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -1
7 4 17Z Manuel Zayas Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -3
8 7 23 Kasen Lynch Kasen Lynch North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
9 12 66 Buoy Brooks Buoy Brooks Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
10 10 65A Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
11 8 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
12 11 1 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
13 13 5G Gage Pio Gage Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
14 14 57 Kaden Gramm Kaden Gramm Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
15 15 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 5
2 2 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
3 8 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 5
4 4 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
5 3 23 Kasen Lynch Kasen Lynch North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
6 7 17Z Manuel Zayas Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 1
7 5 65A Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
8 1 57 Kaden Gramm Kaden Gramm Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 8 14B Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 6
3 5 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 4 7 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 6 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
6 7 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 1
7 3 66 Buoy Brooks Buoy Brooks Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 1 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -7
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 2
2 5 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
3 2 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
4 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
5 6 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
6 7 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
7 4 1 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
8 8 5G Gage Pio Gage Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 2
2 2 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 1 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 5 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
5 7 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
6 4 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
7 6 86 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
25 Laps

Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 1 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -1
3 7 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
4 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
5 4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -1
6 9 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
7 16 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 9
8 8 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
9 10 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
10 5 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -5
11 17 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 6
12 12 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
13 14 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
14 15 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
15 20 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 5
16 3 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
17 19 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
18 13 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -5
19 11 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -8
20 18 21X Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
12 Laps

Restricted MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
2 4 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
3 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 12 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 8
5 15 67 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 10
6 7 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
7 16 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 9
8 13 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 5
9 14 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 5
10 5 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
11 11 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
12 3 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -9
13 9 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -4
14 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
15 6 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
DNS 10 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
12 Laps

Restricted MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
2 7 21X Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 5
3 4 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
5 6 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
6 13 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 7
7 10 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
8 8 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
9 3 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -6
10 9 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
11 11 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
12 14 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
13 12 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -1
14 5 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -9
DNS 15 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
DNS 16 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC 3
2 6 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 3 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
4 1 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
5 5 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
6 2 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
7 7 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
8 8 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 1
2 3 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
3 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 2
4 1 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
5 7 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
6 4 21X Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
7 6 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 8 67 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
2 2 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
3 3 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 6 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
5 5 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
6 8 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
7 7 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
8 4 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -4
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
2 3 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
3 5 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
4 2 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -2
5 7 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
6 4 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
7 8 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
8 6 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -2
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
3 2 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
4 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
5 6 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 5 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
7 7 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 5 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 2
4 6 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 2
5 2 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -3
6 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
DNS 7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 Laps

Restricted MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC 10.613
2 3 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 10.644
3 2 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10.668
4 8 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 10.807
5 6 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 10.824
6 7 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10.912
7 4 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 11.319
8 1 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 11.424
3 Laps

Restricted MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 21X Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 10.527
2 6 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 10.650
3 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 10.732
4 7 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 10.743
5 4 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.781
6 1 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10.816
7 3 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 10.854
8 5 67 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 10.915
3 Laps

Restricted MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 10.621
2 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.678
3 6 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 10.703
4 7 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.777
5 4 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 10.785
6 5 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10.814
7 3 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 10.841
8 1 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.024
3 Laps

Restricted MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.541
2 7 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 10.603
3 5 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 10.705
4 2 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 10.711
5 3 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.718
6 6 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 10.751
7 4 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.847
8 8 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 11.066
3 Laps

Restricted MicrosQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.442
2 5 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 10.525
3 7 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 10.565
4 1 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.614
5 6 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 10.632
6 4 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.687
7 3 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 11.034
3 Laps

Restricted MicrosQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.536
2 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 10.627
3 3 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 10.658
4 1 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.681
5 4 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 10.706
6 2 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 10.944
DNS 7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.944
30 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
3 4 14C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
6 17 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11
7 7 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -
8 12 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
9 20 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11
10 19 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 9
11 13 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
12 9 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -3
13 3 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
14 22 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 8
15 16 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
16 8 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
17 15 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
18 21 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 3
19 10 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -9
20 11 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -9
21 14 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -7
22 18 36C Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -4
12 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 5 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 3
3 4 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 4P Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 9 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 4
6 12 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 6
7 17 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 10
8 1 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -7
9 20 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11
10 8 29M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -2
11 14 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
12 11 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -1
13 18 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 5
14 6 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -8
15 13 38B Crispin Beaver Crispin Beaver Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -2
16 16 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
17 19 65 Kohl Ricke Kohl Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
18 15 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
19 10 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -9
20 7 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -13
12 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36C Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
2 6 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 3 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 4
5 2 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
6 14 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 8
7 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
8 13 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 5
9 5 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -4
10 10 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC -
11 11 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 16 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
13 15 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 2
14 17 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
15 19 17F Luke Drotschie Luke Drotschie Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
16 20 51A Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 4
17 18 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
18 9 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -9
DNS 4 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 12 5M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
3 3 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 7 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 3
5 4 4P Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
6 5 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
7 6 5M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
8 10 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
9 9 65 Kohl Ricke Kohl Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
10 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 3 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
4 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
5 1 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -4
6 6 36C Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
7 7 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
8 9 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 1
9 10 51A Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
10 4 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -6
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 7 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
4 5 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 1
5 9 38B Crispin Beaver Crispin Beaver Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 4
6 6 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -6
8 10 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
9 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -5
10 8 17F Luke Drotschie Luke Drotschie Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 2 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
4 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 3 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
6 6 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC -
7 5 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -2
8 8 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -
9 9 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
3 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
4 3 29M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -1
5 2 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
6 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
7 8 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
8 9 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
9 7 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 2
2 1 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -1
3 4 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 1
4 2 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
5 5 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -
6 6 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 7 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 9 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
DNS 8 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
4 4 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
5 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
6 8 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 6 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
8 10 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
9 7 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -2
10 9 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
2 8 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
3 9 36C Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 6
4 3 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -1
5 5 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
6 10 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 4
7 6 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
8 7 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -1
9 2 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
10 1 29M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -9
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
4 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
5 1 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -4
6 9 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 3
7 7 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 2 4P Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
9 8 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -1
DNS 10 5M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
2 2 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 9 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
4 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
5 7 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 2
6 5 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -1
7 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -3
8 10 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
9 3 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -6
10 6 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -4
0 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 4P Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 09.884
2 41 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 09.933
3 42 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 09.950
4 47 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 09.952
5 14 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 09.991
6 37 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 10.003
7 19 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10.003
8 49 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.005
9 17 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10.014
10 10 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 10.020
11 5 29M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 10.040
12 51 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 10.042
13 36 95 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.099
14 8 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.103
15 23 14C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.127
16 21 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.128
17 11 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.135
18 33 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 10.137
19 50 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 10.137
20 4 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 10.138
21 31 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10.142
22 15 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 10.143
23 45 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.143
24 27 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 10.147
25 7 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.149
26 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10.159
27 40 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 10.164
28 48 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 10.174
29 35 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.220
30 44 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 10.222
31 38 5M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10.225
32 16 36C Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 10.234
33 30 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.252
34 39 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 10.255
35 46 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.259
36 1 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.279
37 55 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 10.286
38 26 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 10.293
39 3 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 10.295
40 12 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.302
41 28 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.313
42 52 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 10.336
43 57 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 10.345
44 53 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 10.349
45 20 17F Luke Drotschie Luke Drotschie Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10.358
46 6 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 10.360
47 24 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10.361
48 9 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 10.370
49 34 65 Kohl Ricke Kohl Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 10.433
50 22 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 10.444
51 29 38B Crispin Beaver Crispin Beaver Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 10.467
52 56 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.472
53 32 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 10.482
54 54 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 10.530
55 18 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 10.540
56 43 51A Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 10.661
57 25 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 10.662