10/21/2023 - Port City Raceway
10/21/2023 - Port City Raceway

10/21/2023
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sami Porter

Sami Porter

Greenbrier, AR

Restricted Micros Start Finish +/-
B-Main 2 10 8 2
LCQ 4 8 7 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 2
2 1 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -1
3 9 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
4 10 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
5 6 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
6 13 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
7 12 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
8 15 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 7
9 4 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
10 2 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
11 5 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -6
12 19 17Z Manuel Zayas Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 7
13 20 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 7
14 7 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
15 17 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
16 11 14B Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -5
17 8 86 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -9
18 16 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
19 14 7 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
20 18 23 Kasen Lynch Kasen Lynch North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 2 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 6 14B Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 3
4 4 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 3 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
6 7 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
7 9 17Z Manuel Zayas Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 2
Top 7 transfer
8 12 5G Gage Pio Gage Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 4
9 5 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
10 8 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -2
11 13 52 Carson Brazeal Carson Brazeal Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
12 10 66 Buoy Brooks Buoy Brooks Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
13 11 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 86 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
2 2 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
4 4 7 Hudson Andrews Hudson Andrews Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 1 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
6 9 23 Kasen Lynch Kasen Lynch North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
7 5 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
Top 7 transfer
8 6 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
9 11 1 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
10 10 65A Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
11 12 57 Kaden Gramm Kaden Gramm Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
12 8 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -4
40 Laps

Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 6
2 2 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -
3 4 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 5 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
5 9 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
6 1 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -5
7 8 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
8 10 21X Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
9 19 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 10
10 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
11 17 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 6
12 14 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
13 16 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
14 11 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -3
15 18 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
16 15 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
17 13 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
18 20 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
19 3 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -16
20 12 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -8
15 Laps

Restricted MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 1 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -1
3 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
5 12 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 7
6 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
7 9 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 2
8 7 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
9 11 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 2
10 14 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 4
11 13 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
12 10 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
13 6 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -7
14 5 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -9
DNS 15 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
DNS 16 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
15 Laps

Restricted MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
2 5 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
3 2 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -3
5 8 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
6 3 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
7 6 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 10 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
9 12 67 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 3
10 16 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
11 7 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -4
12 15 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
13 14 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
DNS 9 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
DNS 11 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
DNS 13 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
12 Laps

Restricted MicrosLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
2 2 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
4 10 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
5 7 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
6 9 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
7 3 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -4
8 5 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -3
9 8 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
DNS 6 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
12 Laps

Restricted MicrosLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14S Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
2 4 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -1
4 5 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
5 3 71 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
6 9 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 3
7 6 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
8 7 29S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
9 8 28L Jensen Long Jensen Long Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -1
10 10 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
12 Laps

Restricted MicrosLCQ 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
4 6 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
5 7 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 2
6 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
7 10 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
8 8 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -
9 9 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
10 5 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -5
12 Laps

Restricted MicrosLCQ 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
2 1 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
4 9 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 5
5 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 6 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 8 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
8 10 67 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 2
9 7 11AZ Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
10 5 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
67 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
2 15 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 13
3 3 95 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 13 14X Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
5 14 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 9
6 19 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 13
7 22 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15
8 20 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 12
9 17 44 Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 8
10 16 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 6
11 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -5
12 1 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -11
13 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -11
14 8 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -6
15 21 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 6
16 10 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
17 24 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 7
18 7 14C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
19 18 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
20 5 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -15
21 12 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -9
22 9 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
23 11 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -12
24 23 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
15 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 4 14X Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
4 10 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
5 3 44 Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA -2
6 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
7 8 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
8 12 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
Top 8 transfer
9 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
10 16 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 6
11 14 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
12 11 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
13 15 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 2
14 7 29C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -7
15 9 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -6
16 13 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -3
15 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 5 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 3
3 2 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -1
4 3 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -1
5 9 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
6 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
7 6 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 10 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
Top 8 transfer
9 4 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
10 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -3
11 13 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
12 14 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
13 15 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
14 16 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 2
15 11 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
16 12 95A Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -4
12 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
2 2 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 36C Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
4 5 10P Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 8 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 7 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
7 12 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 5
8 15 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 7
9 11 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
10 13 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 3
11 16 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
12 14 82 Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
13 9 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -4
14 4 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -10
15 6 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -9
DNS 10 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
12 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 1 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 4P Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
4 3 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 11 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 6
6 4 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -2
7 7 87L Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -
8 6 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
9 15 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 6
10 10 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
11 12 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
12 14 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
13 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -5
14 16 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 2
15 9 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -6
16 13 29M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -3
12 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
2 4 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
4 7 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
5 8 89 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
6 10 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 4
7 5 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
8 6 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
9 16 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 7
10 13 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
11 15 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 4
12 3 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -9
13 9 5X Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -4
DNS 11 5M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
DNS 12 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -
DNS 14 67Z Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
12 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroD Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 4 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 2 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -2
5 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 3
6 7 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
7 10 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
8 5 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
9 11 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
10 14 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 4
11 9 38B Crispin Beaver Crispin Beaver Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -2
12 13 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 1
13 15 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
14 12 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
15 16 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
16 6 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -10
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicroE Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 1
2 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
3 3 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
4 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
6 9 17F Luke Drotschie Luke Drotschie Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
7 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
8 10 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
9 8 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
10 12 51A Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
DNS 7 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
DNS 11 65 Kohl Ricke Kohl Ricke Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
DNS 13 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -