7/22/2023 - Owosso Speedway
7/22/2023 - Owosso Speedway

7/22/2023
Owosso Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eric DeVinney

Eric DeVinney

Owosso, MI

Pure Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 13 4
Heat 1 1 8 -7
Qualifying 1 20.912 16 -11

Clear Selection

30 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22T Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 3
2 2 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -
3 5 9T Terry Trost Terry Trost LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 2
4 10 57 Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI 6
5 11 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 6
6 7 10N David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 1
7 3 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -4
8 1 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -7
9 6 02 Rick Sibila Rick Sibila Massilon, OH Massilon, OH -3
10 17 7 Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 7
11 13 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 2
12 23 81 Kale Asztalos Kale Asztalos Angola, IN Angola, IN 11
13 16 02R Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 3
14 DNF 9 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI -5
15 DNF 8 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -7
16 DNF 18 1 Mike Luberda Jr. Mike Luberda Jr. Augres, MI Augres, MI 2
17 DNF 25 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 8
18 DNF 14 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -4
19 DNF 19 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -
20 DNF 26 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 6
21 DNF 20 FOX47 Bill Heeney Jr Bill Heeney Jr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI -1
22 DNF 12 55 Larry Wallace Larry Wallace Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -10
23 DNF 21 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -2
24 DNF 15 11 Leila Whalen Leila Whalen Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -9
DNS 24 21 Steve Cronenwett Jr Steve Cronenwett Jr Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -
DNS 22 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Kale Asztalos Kale Asztalos Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
2 9 1 Mike Luberda Jr. Mike Luberda Jr. Augres, MI Augres, MI 7
3 7 FOX47 Bill Heeney Jr Bill Heeney Jr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 4
4 6 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 2
5 2 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -3
6 DNF 8 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 2
7 DNF 3 21 Steve Cronenwett Jr Steve Cronenwett Jr Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -4
DNS 1 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -
DNS 5 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 7
2 5 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 3
3 2 02R Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -1
4 4 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -
5 7 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
6 3 11 Leila Whalen Leila Whalen Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -3
7 9 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
8 DNF 1 7 Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -7
DNS 6 55 Larry Wallace Larry Wallace Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
2 4 10N David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
3 5 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
4 6 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 2
5 2 9T Terry Trost Terry Trost LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI -3
6 3 02 Rick Sibila Rick Sibila Massilon, OH Massilon, OH -3
7 DNF 7 57 Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI -
8 DNF 8 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.242
2 10 57 Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI 15.295
3 15 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 15.311
4 26 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.381
5 9 10N David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 15.440
6 12 02 Rick Sibila Rick Sibila Massilon, OH Massilon, OH 15.478
7 22 9T Terry Trost Terry Trost LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 15.539
8 19 22T Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 15.556
9 3 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.563
10 20 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 15.596
11 7 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.674
12 14 55 Larry Wallace Larry Wallace Corunna, MI Corunna, MI 15.750
13 21 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 15.812
14 8 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 15.869
15 18 11 Leila Whalen Leila Whalen Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 15.877
16 11 02R Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 15.901
17 5 7 Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 15.905
18 17 1 Mike Luberda Jr. Mike Luberda Jr. Augres, MI Augres, MI 15.964
19 13 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 15.984
20 25 FOX47 Bill Heeney Jr Bill Heeney Jr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 15.989
21 24 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 16.055
22 23 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 16.083
23 1 81 Kale Asztalos Kale Asztalos Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.116
24 16 21 Steve Cronenwett Jr Steve Cronenwett Jr Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 16.150
25 2 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 16.153
26 4 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 16.224
All transfer
20 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X15 Eric Spencer Eric Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
2 2 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI -
3 1 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI -2
4 5 14 Jeffrey Asmus Jeffrey Asmus Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 1
5 6 25 Dominick Salander Dominick Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
6 4 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI -2
7 7 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X15 Eric Spencer Eric Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
2 2 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI -
3 1 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI -2
0 Laps

Sport CompactQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 X15 Eric Spencer Eric Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 17.416
2 1 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI 17.797
3 2 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 17.923
20 Laps

Sport Compact BA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1W Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 7
2 13 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 11
3 10 6X Dan Hassard Dan Hassard Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 7
4 5 14 Jeffrey Asmus Jeffrey Asmus Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 1
5 14 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 9
6 11 25 Dominick Salander Dominick Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
7 3 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -4
8 2 0 Ollie Workman Ollie Workman Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -6
9 6 88 Kenedi Jernigan Kenedi Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI -3
10 1 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -9
11 DNF 4 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -7
12 DNF 7 26 Andrew Blom Andrew Blom Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -5
13 DNF 9 38 Bobbi Jo Jernigan Bobbi Jo Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI -4
DNS 12 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI -
8 Laps

Sport Compact BHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Jeffrey Asmus Jeffrey Asmus Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 4
2 7 26 Andrew Blom Andrew Blom Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 5
3 3 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -
4 2 0 Ollie Workman Ollie Workman Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -2
5 4 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -1
6 6 88 Kenedi Jernigan Kenedi Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI -
7 1 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -6
8 Laps

Sport Compact BHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Bobbi Jo Jernigan Bobbi Jo Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 1
2 7 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 5
3 4 25 Dominick Salander Dominick Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
4 1 1W Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -3
5 3 6X Dan Hassard Dan Hassard Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -2
6 6 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI -
7 BF 5 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI -2
0 Laps

Sport Compact BQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 18.429
2 9 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 18.430
3 4 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI 18.450
4 10 25 Dominick Salander Dominick Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.485
5 6 6X Dan Hassard Dan Hassard Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 18.494
6 7 38 Bobbi Jo Jernigan Bobbi Jo Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 18.500
7 12 1W Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 18.518
8 3 26 Andrew Blom Andrew Blom Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 18.664
9 8 88 Kenedi Jernigan Kenedi Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 18.834
10 1 14 Jeffrey Asmus Jeffrey Asmus Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 18.848
11 5 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 18.980
12 11 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 18.994
13 14 0 Ollie Workman Ollie Workman Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 19.023
14 2 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 19.073
All transfer
17 Laps

Sport Compact CA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 2 Craig Cummings Craig Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16
2 18 15 CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 16
3 5 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards 2
4 10 15E Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 6
5 11 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 6
6 6 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker -
7 12 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 5
8 9 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 1
9 4 17 Nicholas Grzesik Nicholas Grzesik Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -5
10 8 32 Madison Orta Madison Orta Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -2
11 14 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 3
12 3 17W Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -9
13 2 80 Bill McBride Bill McBride -11
14 13 49S Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -1
15 15 89 Abigail Kolb Abigail Kolb St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -
16 7 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -9
17 DNF 16 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
DNS 1 8 Stevie Rockwell Stevie Rockwell Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
8 Laps

Sport Compact CHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards 4
2 6 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker 4
3 7 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
4 4 17 Nicholas Grzesik Nicholas Grzesik Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
5 9 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 4
6 8 32 Madison Orta Madison Orta Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 2
7 2 80 Bill McBride Bill McBride -5
8 3 17W Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -5
9 1 8 Stevie Rockwell Stevie Rockwell Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -8
8 Laps

Sport Compact CHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 1
2 7 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 5
3 9 15 CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 6
4 8 2 Craig Cummings Craig Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
5 4 49S Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -1
6 1 15E Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -5
7 3 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -4
8 5 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -3
9 6 89 Abigail Kolb Abigail Kolb St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -3
0 Laps

Sport Compact CQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15 CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 19.150
2 2 2 Craig Cummings Craig Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.284
3 9 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.305
4 7 89 Abigail Kolb Abigail Kolb St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI 19.460
5 15 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.543
6 8 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 19.645
7 14 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 19.663
8 16 15E Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 19.737
9 6 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 19.749
10 11 32 Madison Orta Madison Orta Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 19.992
11 13 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 20.018
12 1 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker 20.020
13 3 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards 20.048
14 5 17 Nicholas Grzesik Nicholas Grzesik Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 20.249
15 17 17W Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 21.099
16 10 80 Bill McBride Bill McBride 21.182
17 12 8 Stevie Rockwell Stevie Rockwell Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 21.919
DNS 18 49S Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 19.602
All transfer
25 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
2 6 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
3 3 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
4 7 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 3
5 4 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -1
6 8 83 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee 2
7 9 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 2
8 13 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 5
9 11 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
10 10 11 Keagan Clark Keagan Clark Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
11 16 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 5
12 14 07 Craig Hills Craig Hills Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 2
13 17 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
14 DNF 12 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -2
15 DNF 1 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -14
16 DNF 15 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
DQ 5 87N Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 8
2 7 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
3 5 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 2
4 6 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
5 8 11 Keagan Clark Keagan Clark Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 3
6 2 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -4
7 4 07 Craig Hills Craig Hills Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -3
8 1 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -7
DNS 3 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
2 3 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 1
3 1 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -2
4 7 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 3
5 6 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
6 8 83 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee 2
7 BF 4 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -3
DQ 5 87N Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
0 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 83 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee 18.118
2 11 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 18.227
3 1 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.232
4 6 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.263
5 8 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.335
6 4 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.336
7 2 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.418
8 14 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.737
9 7 11 Keagan Clark Keagan Clark Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.874
10 10 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.935
11 9 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 19.504
12 17 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 19.511
13 13 07 Craig Hills Craig Hills Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 20.132
14 15 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI 20.144
15 3 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 20.385
16 5 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 20.912
DQ 12 87N Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.240
All transfer
25 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 8
2 7 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
3 8 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
4 10 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 6
5 4 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -1
6 5 00 JIm Dorman JIm Dorman National City , MI National City , MI -1
7 6 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -1
8 3 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -5
9 2 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -7
DNS 1 11 John Eastman John Eastman Lennon, MI Lennon, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 2
2 2 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -
3 4 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 1
4 5 00 JIm Dorman JIm Dorman National City , MI National City , MI 1
DNS 1 11 John Eastman John Eastman Lennon, MI Lennon, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
2 4 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 2
3 3 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
4 5 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 1
5 1 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -4
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.381
2 7 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 16.495
3 4 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.565
4 3 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.645
5 6 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 16.782
6 5 00 JIm Dorman JIm Dorman National City , MI National City , MI 16.782
7 10 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 16.900
8 9 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 17.085
9 2 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 17.415
DNS 8 11 John Eastman John Eastman Lennon, MI Lennon, MI
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini WedgesJR FEATURE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 61 Brentley Evans Brentley Evans Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI 3
2 2 05 Danica Mason Danica Mason Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -
3 3 5 Kash Tremble Kash Tremble Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
4 1 311 Kate Maurer Kate Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
15 Laps

Mini WedgesSR FEATURE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Jackson Wheeler Jackson Wheeler Millington, MI Millington, MI 1
2 1 911 Abby Maurer Abby Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
8 Laps

Mini WedgesJR HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61 Brentley Evans Brentley Evans Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI -
2 4 5 Kash Tremble Kash Tremble Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
3 2 05 Danica Mason Danica Mason Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -1
4 3 311 Kate Maurer Kate Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
8 Laps

Mini WedgesSR HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Jackson Wheeler Jackson Wheeler Millington, MI Millington, MI 1
2 1 911 Abby Maurer Abby Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
20 Laps

Truck SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 8
2 7 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 5
3 6 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 3
4 8 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 4
5 5 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -
6 3 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
7 4 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
8 1 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -7
9 2 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI -7
10 10 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -
8 Laps

Truck SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
2 3 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
3 5 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 2
4 1 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -3
5 2 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
8 Laps

Truck SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
2 1 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -1
3 2 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -1
4 3 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
5 5 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -
0 Laps

Truck SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.729
2 1 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.087
3 7 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 19.127
4 3 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.250
5 4 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.409
6 5 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI 19.637
7 2 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.747
8 9 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 20.085
9 8 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 20.372
DNS 10 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI
All transfer