12/3/2022 - Cherokee Speedway
12/3/2022 - Cherokee Speedway

12/3/2022
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ethan Heatherly

Ethan Heatherly

Hendersonville, NC

Extreme 4 Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 6 7 -1
Heat 3 8 7 1
Qualifying 24.496 31 -29

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Carolina Mini Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA -
2 2 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
3 5 21 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 2
4 4 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 12 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA 7
6 11 17 Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 5
7 13 92 Cody Morris Cody Morris Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 6
8 9 14 Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 1
9 14 25 Jaedyn Altiers Jaedyn Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 5
10 7 22 Brad Amerson Brad Amerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA -3
11 6 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -5
12 8 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -4
13 3 10 Nick Walker Nick Walker Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -10
DNS 10 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -
DNS 15 24 Charles Anderson Charles Anderson Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -
DNS 16 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA -
0 Laps

Carolina Mini Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 2
2 6 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
3 4 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
4 1 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -3
5 2 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -3
6 5 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA -1
7 7 25 Jaedyn Altiers Jaedyn Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC -
8 8 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Carolina Mini Late ModelsHot Lap Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA 19.627
2 16 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 19.696
3 5 22 Brad Amerson Brad Amerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA 19.807
4 4 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 19.821
5 10 10 Nick Walker Nick Walker Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 19.905
6 8 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 20.119
7 7 21 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 20.130
8 15 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA 20.267
9 9 17 Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 20.293
10 3 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA 20.307
11 12 14 Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 20.318
12 2 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.749
13 1 92 Cody Morris Cody Morris Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 20.985
14 6 25 Jaedyn Altiers Jaedyn Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 22.762
15 13 24 Charles Anderson Charles Anderson Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 22.762
16 14 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 22.762
0 Laps

Extreme 4A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 8
2 27 11S Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 25
3 1 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -2
4 7 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 3
5 20 34X MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 15
6 12 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 6
7 4 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -3
8 17 78 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 9
9 25 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 16
10 10 12X Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -
11 11 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
12 15 007X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 3
13 21 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 8
14 24 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 10
15 23 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 8
16 16 25 Chris Harvell Chris Harvell Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
17 14 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -3
18 2 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -16
19 19 1W Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
20 5 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -15
21 6 94 Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC -15
22 13 B1X Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -9
23 8 XB Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -15
24 26 B2 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 2
25 28 888 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 3
26 29 714X Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
27 3 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -24
28 18 B1 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -10
29 22 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC -7
0 Laps

Extreme 4B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
2 12 1W Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 10
3 4 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
5 9 12R Trevor Russell Trevor Russell Jonesville, SC Jonesville, SC 4
6 5 11S Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
7 6 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -1
8 2 B2 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -6
9 10 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 1
10 11 26 Clay Reep Clay Reep Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
11 13 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
12 7 V12 Gregg Vinson Gregg Vinson Union, SC Union, SC -5
13 8 1X Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -5
0 Laps

Extreme 4B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B1 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
2 10 34X MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 8
3 2 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 714X Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
5 5 888 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
6 3 007 Brandon Bond Brandon Bond Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
7 7 16 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart -
8 11 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
9 6 5 Forrest Kirby Forrest Kirby Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC -3
10 12 8 Jason Manning Jason Manning 2
11 9 121 Josh Valentine Josh Valentine Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -2
12 8 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
0 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 1 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -1
3 6 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 3
4 3 B1X Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 78 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
6 4 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -2
7 7 11S Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
8 8 V12 Gregg Vinson Gregg Vinson Union, SC Union, SC -
9 11 12R Trevor Russell Trevor Russell Jonesville, SC Jonesville, SC 2
10 10 26 Clay Reep Clay Reep Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
11 9 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -2
0 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 3 94 Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC 1
3 4 12X Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 1
4 2 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 B1 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
6 6 007 Brandon Bond Brandon Bond Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
7 7 888 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
8 9 16 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart 1
9 10 121 Josh Valentine Josh Valentine Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
10 8 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
0 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
2 2 XB Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -
3 3 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 6 007X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 B2 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -4
6 9 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 3
7 8 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
8 7 1X Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -1
9 5 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -4
10 10 1W Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
0 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 1
2 1 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -1
3 6 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 3
4 9 25 Chris Harvell Chris Harvell Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 5
Top 4 transfer
5 3 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC -2
6 7 714X Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
7 8 5 Forrest Kirby Forrest Kirby Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC 1
8 4 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
9 5 34X MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
10 10 8 Jason Manning Jason Manning -
0 Laps

Extreme 4Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 22.336
2 28 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 22.472
3 30 B2 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.563
4 18 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 22.630
5 19 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 22.661
6 29 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 22.669
7 31 XB Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 22.817
8 21 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 22.833
9 35 B1X Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.843
10 36 94 Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC 22.996
11 34 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.006
12 39 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 23.018
13 22 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 23.053
14 5 12X Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 23.141
15 8 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.192
16 40 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.269
17 13 78 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 23.308
18 20 B1 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 23.321
19 15 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 23.378
20 26 34X MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.404
21 7 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 23.554
22 37 007 Brandon Bond Brandon Bond Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 23.646
23 12 007X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 23.649
24 4 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 23.970
25 6 11S Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 24.036
26 32 888 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 24.129
27 41 1X Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 24.130
28 38 714X Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 24.143
29 1 V12 Gregg Vinson Gregg Vinson Union, SC Union, SC 24.201
30 24 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 24.484
31 2 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 24.496
32 14 5 Forrest Kirby Forrest Kirby Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC 24.553
33 3 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 24.812
34 16 16 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart 24.919
35 10 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 25.113
36 9 25 Chris Harvell Chris Harvell Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 25.347
37 33 26 Clay Reep Clay Reep Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 26.126
38 23 121 Josh Valentine Josh Valentine Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 28.125
39 27 1W Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 28.125
40 17 8 Jason Manning Jason Manning 28.125
41 11 12R Trevor Russell Trevor Russell Jonesville, SC Jonesville, SC 28.125
0 Laps

Pro 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Sparks Parris Sparks Parris Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 2
2 5 89 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 3
3 1 03 Curtis Bishop Curtis Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC -2
4 12 09 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Creston, NC Creston, NC 8
5 13 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 8
6 4 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -2
7 7 25 Brandon Hinson Brandon Hinson Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -
8 18 7A chris allison chris allison Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 10
9 14 D16 Kevan Dover Kevan Dover Newport, NC Newport, NC 5
10 19 21 Dale Driggers Dale Driggers Summerville, SC Summerville, SC 9
11 15 5C Connor Keaton Connor Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 4
12 6 29 Cody Barber Cody Barber Besemer city, NC Besemer city, NC -6
13 22 V3 Van Bryant Van Bryant Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC 9
14 17 1 Jason Navey Jason Navey 3
15 21 92 alan hamby alan hamby Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 6
16 10 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -6
17 9 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC -8
18 11 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -7
19 16 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
20 8 10 Larry Martin Larry Martin Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -12
21 20 86 Lynn Guest Lynn Guest Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
22 25 0 Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 3
23 2 3 barrett Bishop barrett Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC -21
DNS 24 8 Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
DNS 23 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC -
0 Laps

Pro 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 89 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 3
2 1 43 Sparks Parris Sparks Parris Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -1
3 5 25 Brandon Hinson Brandon Hinson Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 2
4 2 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -2
5 3 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
6 6 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
7 8 21 Dale Driggers Dale Driggers Summerville, SC Summerville, SC 1
8 7 V3 Van Bryant Van Bryant Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Cody Barber Cody Barber Besemer city, NC Besemer city, NC -
2 2 3 barrett Bishop barrett Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC -
3 4 10 Larry Martin Larry Martin Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 1
4 3 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
5 6 D16 Kevan Dover Kevan Dover Newport, NC Newport, NC 1
6 7 1 Jason Navey Jason Navey 1
7 8 86 Lynn Guest Lynn Guest Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
8 5 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro 4Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
2 4 03 Curtis Bishop Curtis Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC 2
3 3 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC -
4 6 09 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Creston, NC Creston, NC 2
5 8 5C Connor Keaton Connor Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 3
6 5 7A chris allison chris allison Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -1
7 7 92 alan hamby alan hamby Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -
8 2 8 Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro 4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 43 Sparks Parris Sparks Parris Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 21.463
2 15 29 Cody Barber Cody Barber Besemer city, NC Besemer city, NC 21.619
3 10 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 21.714
4 16 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 21.798
5 11 3 barrett Bishop barrett Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC 21.847
6 1 8 Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.939
7 17 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 22.270
8 12 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.293
9 9 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 22.460
10 8 89 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 22.478
11 14 10 Larry Martin Larry Martin Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 22.540
12 13 03 Curtis Bishop Curtis Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC 22.653
13 4 25 Brandon Hinson Brandon Hinson Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 22.735
14 24 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC 22.789
15 6 7A chris allison chris allison Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 22.881
16 7 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.031
17 5 D16 Kevan Dover Kevan Dover Newport, NC Newport, NC 23.117
18 21 09 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Creston, NC Creston, NC 23.122
19 3 V3 Van Bryant Van Bryant Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC 23.162
20 2 1 Jason Navey Jason Navey 24.446
21 22 92 alan hamby alan hamby Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 29.031
22 20 21 Dale Driggers Dale Driggers Summerville, SC Summerville, SC 29.031
23 18 86 Lynn Guest Lynn Guest Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 29.031
24 19 5C Connor Keaton Connor Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 29.031
0 Laps

MMSAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 7
2 17 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 15
3 2 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -1
4 18 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC 14
5 6 1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
6 26 26 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20
7 28 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 21
8 27 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 19
9 10 19 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 1
10 24 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 14
11 30 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 19
12 21 28 Rickie Waters Rickie Waters Virginia Beach, VA Virginia Beach, VA 9
13 3 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC -10
14 4 15 Zach Lankford Zach Lankford Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -10
15 20 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 5
16 9 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -7
17 14 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -3
18 22 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
19 19 12T Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
20 5 0 Nick Walker Nick Walker Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -15
21 16 14 Dakota Wilson Dakota Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -5
22 1 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -21
23 11 13 Landon Housley Landon Housley Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -12
24 15 10J Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -9
25 13 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC -12
26 7 5 Bryan Harrelson Bryan Harrelson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -19
27 12 35 Joseph Dyer Joseph Dyer Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -15
28 23 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -5
29 25 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -4
30 29 71 Bradley Southern Bradley Southern Jesup, GA Jesup, GA -1
0 Laps

MMSAB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 4
2 4 12T Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
3 3 28 Rickie Waters Rickie Waters Virginia Beach, VA Virginia Beach, VA -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 5
5 7 71 Bradley Southern Bradley Southern Jesup, GA Jesup, GA 2
6 11 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 5
7 6 933 Michael Hill Michael Hill Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
8 2 24 Josh Bryant Josh Bryant Castalia, NC Castalia, NC -6
9 1 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -8
DNS 8 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
DNS 10 03 Damien Bryant Damien Bryant Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
0 Laps

MMSAB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC -
2 8 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 6
3 2 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 10 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 6
5 6 26 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
6 9 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 3
7 4 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -3
8 3 T11 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -5
DNS 7 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA -
DQ 5 8B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
0 Laps

MMSAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -
2 2 1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
3 3 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -
4 7 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 1
6 8 28 Rickie Waters Rickie Waters Virginia Beach, VA Virginia Beach, VA 2
7 5 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -2
8 9 71 Bradley Southern Bradley Southern Jesup, GA Jesup, GA 1
9 4 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -5
0 Laps

MMSAHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
2 1 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC -1
3 5 19 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 2
4 6 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC -1
6 7 T11 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 1
7 3 8B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
8 8 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA -
9 9 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC -
0 Laps

MMSAHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Nick Walker Nick Walker Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
2 3 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
3 6 13 Landon Housley Landon Housley Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 3
4 7 10J Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 24 Josh Bryant Josh Bryant Castalia, NC Castalia, NC -1
6 2 12T Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -4
7 9 933 Michael Hill Michael Hill Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
8 5 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
9 8 03 Damien Bryant Damien Bryant Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
0 Laps

MMSAHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Bryan Harrelson Bryan Harrelson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
2 3 15 Zach Lankford Zach Lankford Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 1
3 5 35 Joseph Dyer Joseph Dyer Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 2
4 7 14 Dakota Wilson Dakota Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
6 1 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -5
7 2 26 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -5
8 9 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 1
9 6 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -3
0 Laps

MMSAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 20.591
2 9 1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 20.835
3 6 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.962
4 4 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.080
5 3 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 21.333
6 5 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 21.641
7 2 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.902
8 8 28 Rickie Waters Rickie Waters Virginia Beach, VA Virginia Beach, VA 22.302
9 7 71 Bradley Southern Bradley Southern Jesup, GA Jesup, GA 30.565
0 Laps

MMSAQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 20.841
2 1 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.062
3 2 8B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.205
4 5 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC 21.824
5 6 19 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 21.842
6 3 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 22.254
7 8 T11 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 22.772
8 7 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA 22.772
9 9 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 22.772
0 Laps

MMSAQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 0 Nick Walker Nick Walker Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 20.475
2 9 12T Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 20.557
3 8 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.966
4 6 24 Josh Bryant Josh Bryant Castalia, NC Castalia, NC 21.031
5 7 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 21.085
6 4 13 Landon Housley Landon Housley Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 21.201
7 1 10J Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 21.450
8 5 03 Damien Bryant Damien Bryant Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 22.426
9 3 933 Michael Hill Michael Hill Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 22.813
0 Laps

MMSAQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 20.335
2 1 26 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.602
3 5 15 Zach Lankford Zach Lankford Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 21.110
4 3 5 Bryan Harrelson Bryan Harrelson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.351
5 9 35 Joseph Dyer Joseph Dyer Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 21.602
6 6 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 21.675
7 7 14 Dakota Wilson Dakota Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 22.007
8 2 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 22.264
9 8 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 22.264
0 Laps

KMSAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21 Hayston Collett Hayston Collett Coldiron, KY Coldiron, KY 6
2 2 51 Cody Keith Cody Keith Franklinton, NC Franklinton, NC -
3 9 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol 6
4 5 99 Daniel Coffey Daniel Coffey Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC 1
5 1 21E Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -4
6 18 39R Darrell Ray Darrell Ray Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 12
7 14 98 Michael Webb Michael Webb Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 7
8 12 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 4
9 15 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC 6
10 11 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 1
11 13 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
12 21 24M Daniel Moody Daniel Moody Hiskel, TN Hiskel, TN 9
13 4 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA -9
14 3 51S John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -11
15 8 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -7
16 17 C11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
17 6 33 AJ Feuguson AJ Feuguson Florence, AL Florence, AL -11
18 19 62 Brent Atkinson Brent Atkinson WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 1
19 10 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -9
20 22 02 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor Winder, GA Winder, GA 2
DNS 16 7X Jessie Richardson Jr Jessie Richardson Jr Archer Lodge, NC Archer Lodge, NC -
0 Laps

KMSAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Hayston Collett Hayston Collett Coldiron, KY Coldiron, KY -
2 2 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol -
3 4 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 1
4 5 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
5 6 C11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
6 3 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC -3
7 7 62 Brent Atkinson Brent Atkinson WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

KMSAHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
2 2 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
3 4 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
4 5 98 Michael Webb Michael Webb Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
5 6 7X Jessie Richardson Jr Jessie Richardson Jr Archer Lodge, NC Archer Lodge, NC 1
6 3 39R Darrell Ray Darrell Ray Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -3
7 7 24 Josh Bryant Josh Bryant Castalia, NC Castalia, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

KMSAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 21E Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 20.289
2 14 33 AJ Feuguson AJ Feuguson Florence, AL Florence, AL 20.616
3 6 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 20.620
4 9 51 Cody Keith Cody Keith Franklinton, NC Franklinton, NC 20.794
5 16 99 Daniel Coffey Daniel Coffey Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC 20.795
6 15 51S John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 20.797
Top 6 transfer
7 3 21 Hayston Collett Hayston Collett Coldiron, KY Coldiron, KY 20.814
8 5 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 20.939
9 12 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol 21.148
10 17 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 21.287
11 19 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC 21.288
12 20 39R Darrell Ray Darrell Ray Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 21.350
13 10 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 21.407
14 13 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 21.698
15 11 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 21.761
16 8 98 Michael Webb Michael Webb Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 22.408
17 7 C11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 22.651
18 1 7X Jessie Richardson Jr Jessie Richardson Jr Archer Lodge, NC Archer Lodge, NC 23.295
19 2 62 Brent Atkinson Brent Atkinson WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 23.295
20 4 24 Josh Bryant Josh Bryant Castalia, NC Castalia, NC 23.295
0 Laps

Unlimited FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
2 2 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
3 5 88X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
4 4 91Z Zack Slone Zack Slone Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -
5 8 5B Chris Baker Chris Baker Kershaw, SC Kershaw, SC 3
6 10 00 Jonathan Surratt Jonathan Surratt 4
7 9 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 2
8 6 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC -2
9 7 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC -2
10 1 1.5 Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -9
11 14 22 Michael Ott Michael Ott Camden, SC Camden, SC 3
12 16 03 Chase Warner Chase Warner Simpsonville, SC Simpsonville, SC 4
13 12 328 Christopher Gardner Christopher Gardner Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -1
14 13 94 Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC -1
DNS 11 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DNS 15 00V Josh Valentine Josh Valentine Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
0 Laps

Unlimited FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91Z Zack Slone Zack Slone Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -
2 2 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly